End of Report

Southside Club Day

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08-05-2006 17:32:54

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 73

Total Riders = ?

5 & Under Sprocket (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1452 S'SD Lachlan Keogh - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1450 S'SD Reid Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
PL S'SD Patrick Lorraine - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1580 S'SD James Mccartney - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1449 S'SD Kirt O'Leary - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
CS S'SD Connor Sturman - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

6 Sprocket (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
MA S'SD Matthew Anglesey - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
570 S'SD Nelson Aranda - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1488 S'SD Kye Barker - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1565 S'SD Georgia Bradford - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1579 S'SD Paul Czirr - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1508 S'SD Jarvis Emberson - - Finish Finish Finish Finish DNS:0 - - - -
1305 S'SD Zane Kuller - - DNF:0 Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1461 CBURN Ethan Pimblett - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1028 S'SD Callan Shiel - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

7 Sprocket (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
921 CBURN Brandon Campbell - - Finish Finish Finish Finish DNS:0 - - - -
1050 S'SD Aiden Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish DNS:0 - - - -
1566 S'SD Nathan Kerns - - Finish DNS:0 Finish Finish Finish - - - -
974 S'SD Kaleb Miller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

8-9 Novice (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8 Run
Off
JL S'SD Jayden Lawn 1 7 1st 1st 2nd 2nd 1st - - - - -
1506 S'SD Zack Bradford 2 9 5th 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - - -
JA S'SD Jono Anglesey 3 10 4th 2nd 1st 1st 2nd - - - - -
1433 S'SD Hayden Mctaggart 4 13 1st 5th 2nd 2nd 3rd - - - - -
1507 S'SD Jordan Emberson 5 13 2nd 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - - -
342 S'SD Luke Sangtster 6 16 2nd 3rd 4th 3rd 4th - - - - -
1524 S'SD William Kehoe 7 19 6th 3rd 4th 4th 2nd - - - - -
1564 S'SD Charlie Marchetti 8 19 3rd 4th 3rd 5th 4th - - - - -
1448 S'SD Byron Robertson 9 21 3rd 4th 5th 4th 5th - - - - -
339 CBURN Olivia Ivey 10 26 5th 5th 5th 6th 5th - - - - -
1581 S'SD Brittany Keogh 11 27 4th 6th 6th 5th 6th - - - - -
1447 S'SD Leah Mcgrady 12 34 6th 6th 6th DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - - -

9 Years (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
660 CBURN Rachel Gaskin 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1351 CBURN Alec Vanhaeften-Brown 2 14 4th 2nd 4th 2nd 2nd - - - -
880 S'SD Jarrod Powell 3 19 5th 3rd 2nd 3rd 6th - - - -
641 S'SD Dylan Mitchell 4 23 3rd 5th 3rd 5th 7th - - - -
727 S'SD Aaron Mcgovern 5 25 2nd 6th 5th 7th 5th - - - -
960 S'SD Kurt Hough
City Toyota
6 26 6th 4th 8th 4th 4th - - - -
1WA CBURN Aleisha Campbell 7 31 8th 8th 6th 6th 3rd - - - -
1031 CBURN Mitchell Williams 8 37 7th 7th 7th DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

10 Years (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
5WA S'SD Brock Mckay 1 10 3rd 4th 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1365 CBURN Liam Piotrowski 2 10 2nd 1st 3rd 2nd 2nd - - - -
620 S'SD Aaron Parany 3 19 4th 2nd 6th 3rd 4th - - - -
5A CBURN Caleb Datson 4 22 1st 3rd 2nd DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
515 S'SD Chris Lukaitis 5 24 5th 5th 4th 7th 3rd - - - -
1342 CBURN Samuel Sherwood 6 27 6th 6th 5th 4th 6th - - - -
1486 S'SD Kalen Barker (10-11 Nov) 7 32 7th 7th 7th 6th 5th - - - -
1194 S'SD Jaiden Gribble (10-11 Nov) 8 36 8th 8th 8th 5th 7th - - - -

12 Years (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
535 CBURN Jeremy Graham 1 6 1st 1st 1st 1st 2nd - - - -
1290 S'SD Charlotte Bowen (11 Years) 2 9 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st - - - -
1289 S'SD Jarrah Hansen 3 15 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
576 S'SD Adam Hansen (11 Years) 4 21 4th 4th 4th 4th 5th - - - -
474 S'SD Ashlee Hough (11 Years)
City Toyota
5 24 5th 5th 5th 5th 4th - - - -
671 S'SD Daniel Mulcahy (11 Years) 6 40# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

13-14 Years (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
63 S'SD Lucas Emery 1 8 1st 1st 1st 3rd 2nd - - - -
1328 S'SD Lewis Stechman 2 14 2nd 4th 2nd 1st 5th - - - -
648 CBURN Scott Gaskin 3 15 3rd 2nd 4th 5th 1st - - - -
643 S'SD Billy Bowen 4 17 4th 3rd 5th 2nd 3rd - - - -
984 S'SD Kiahn Morley 5 21 5th 5th 3rd 4th 4th - - - -

15+ Years (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
16 S'SD Cameron Ainger 1 9 2nd 3rd 1st 1st 2nd - - - -
1A S'SD Jonas Aranda
BB Cycles
2 13 3rd 2nd 3rd 2nd 3rd - - - -
5WA S'SD Michael Emery 3 15 5th 4th 2nd 3rd 1st - - - -
1107 STHD Joseph Foster 4 19 1st 1st 4th 5th DNS:8 - - - -
1009 STHD Thomas Foster 5 29 4th 5th DNS:8 4th DNS:8 - - - -

Open Cruiser (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8 Run
Off
428 HLS Darren Kirby 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - - -
618 S'SD Tony Keogh 2 7 1st 1st 1st 1st 3rd - - - - -
MH S'SD Michael Harper
Stevens Underground Drilling
3 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - - -
37 CBURN Paul Sherwood 4 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd 1st - - - - -
EP CBURN Eddy Piotrowski 5 15 3rd 4th 3rd 3rd 2nd - - - - -
13 S'SD Carl Hough (Open 20")
City Toyota
6 17 4th 3rd 4th 3rd 3rd - - - - -
DE S'SD David Etherington 7 22 4th 5th 4th 4th 5th - - - - -
1367 WAN Asher Brolsma 8 22 2nd 2nd 2nd DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - - -
CS S'SD Claire Sparkes 9 23 5th 5th 5th 4th 4th - - - - -
AG S'SD Andrew Graham 10 23 5th 4th 5th 5th 4th - - - - -
Top of Report