End of Report

Southside Club Day

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 20-05-2006 17:31:55

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 63

Total Riders = ?

5 & Under Sprocket (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
PC S'SD Paul Czirr - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1450 S'SD Reid Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
2 S'SD James Mccartney - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1461 CBURN Ethan Pimblett - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

6 Sprocket (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
570 S'SD Nelson Aranda - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1488 S'SD Kye Barker - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
GB S'SD Georgia Bradford - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
976 S'SD Lachlan Coutinho - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1508 S'SD Jarvis Emberson - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1050 S'SD Aiden Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1305 S'SD Zane Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1124 S'SD Oliver Mavrick - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1051 S'SD Max Morton - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
BLUE S'SD Callan Shiel - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

7 Sprocket (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
200 S'SD Liam Cross-Hine - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1512 S'SD Hamish Curran-Maher - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1566 S'SD Nathan Kerns - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
974 S'SD Kaleb Miller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
620 S'SD Aaron Parany - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1448 S'SD Byron Robertson - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1510 S'SD Anson Troth - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

8-9 Novice (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
641 S'SD Dylan Mitchell (8 Years) 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1506 S'SD Zack Bradford 2 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
1507 S'SD Jordan Emberson 3 20 4th 4th 5th 3rd 4th - - - -
1485 S'SD Mark Gregory 4 25 3rd 3rd 3rd DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
747 S'SD William Kehoe 5 26 5th 6th 6th 4th 5th - - - -
1433 S'SD Hayden Mctaggart 6 27 7th 7th 4th 6th 3rd - - - -
FH S'SD Finn Hazelton-Hammond (8 Years) 7 30 6th 5th DNS:8 5th 6th - - - -

9 Years (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1351 CBURN Alec Vanhaeften-Brown 1 8 1st 4th 1st 1st 1st - - - -
727 S'SD Aaron Mcgovern 2 10 2nd 1st 2nd 3rd 2nd - - - -
960 S'SD Kurt Hough
City Toyota
3 13 3rd 2nd 3rd 2nd 3rd - - - -
522 S'SD Kurt Verdonk 4 23 4th 3rd 4th 4th DNS:8 - - - -

10-11 Novice (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1486 S'SD Kalen Barker 1 7 1st 3rd 1st 1st 1st - - - -
JM S'SD Joseph Masters 2 16 3rd 1st DNS:8 2nd 2nd - - - -
1464 S'SD Joshua Gregory 3 22 2nd 2nd 2nd DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

10 Years (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
660 CBURN Rachel Gaskin 1 11 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd - - - -
5WA S'SD Brock Mckay 2 11 1st 3rd 1st 1st 5th - - - -
1300 S'SD Brody Ainger 3 17 3rd 1st 6th 6th 1st - - - -
515 S'SD Chris Lukaitis 4 19 4th 4th 4th 3rd 4th - - - -
1365 S'SD Liam Piotrowski 5 23 5th 5th 2nd 5th 6th - - - -
1342 CBURN Samuel Sherwood 6 24 6th 6th 5th 4th 3rd - - - -

12 Years (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
7WA CBURN Joshua Piscitelli 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
535 CBURN Jeremy Graham 2 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
474 S'SD Ashlee Hough (11 Years)
City Toyota
3 40# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

13-14 Years (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
3WA STHD Thomas Foster 1 6 1st 1st 1st 2nd 1st - - - -
648 CBURN Scott Gaskin 2 9 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st 2nd - - - -
643 S'SD Billy Bowen 3 16 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 4th - - - -
63 S'SD Lucas Emery 4 22 5th 5th 5th 4th 3rd - - - -
984 S'SD Kiahn Morley 5 22 4th 4th 4th 5th 5th - - - -

15+ Years (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1107 STHD Joseph Foster 1 7 1st 1st 1st 1st 3rd - - - -
16 S'SD Cameron Ainger 2 14 2nd 3rd 3rd 2nd 4th - - - -
1A S'SD Jonas Aranda
BB Cycles
3 15 5th 2nd 4th 3rd 1st - - - -
5WA S'SD Michael Emery 4 17 4th 4th 2nd 5th 2nd - - - -
48 S'SD Andrew Schultz
Schultz Automotive Services
5 22 3rd 5th 5th 4th 5th - - - -
1328 S'SD Lewis Stechman 6 30 6th 6th 6th 6th 6th - - - -
1100 HLS Kurtis Campbell 7 40# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

Open Cruiser (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
428 HLS Darren Kirby 1 7 2nd 1st 1st 2nd 1st - - - -
618 S'SD Tony Keogh 2 9 1st 2nd 3rd 1st 2nd - - - -
37 CBURN Paul Sherwood 3 19 4th 4th 5th 3rd 3rd - - - -
714 S'SD Richard Gaskin (Open 20") 4 24 6th 6th 4th 4th 4th - - - -
5WA KELM Jessie Kiikoro 5 24 3rd 3rd 2nd DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
13 S'SD Carl Hough (Open 20")
City Toyota
6 26 5th 5th 6th 5th 5th - - - -
? S'SD David Etherington 7 33 7th 7th 7th 6th 6th - - - -
Top of Report