End of Report

Southside Club Day

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 13-06-2006 20:21:33

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 74

Total Riders = ?

5 & Under Sprocket (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
PC S'SD Paul Czirr - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
BH S'SD Brody Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1452 S'SD Lachlan Keogh - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
2 S'SD James Mccartney - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1449 S'SD Kurt O'Leary - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1461 CBURN Ethan Pimblett - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

6 Sprocket (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
MA S'SD Matthew Anglesey - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
570 S'SD Nelson Aranda - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1488 S'SD Kye Barker - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
GB S'SD Georgia Bradford - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
976 S'SD Lachlan Coutinho - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1508 S'SD Jarvis Emberson - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1050 S'SD Aiden Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
CS S'SD Callan Shiel - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

7 Sprocket (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
200 S'SD Liam Cross-Hine - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
546 CBURN Dylan Hennessey - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1566 S'SD Nathan Kerns - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1223 KELM Jayden Lister - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
974 S'SD Kaleb Miller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
620 S'SD Aaron Parany - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
880 S'SD Jarrod Powell - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
LS3 S'SD Lewis Squires - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1510 S'SD Anson Troth - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

8-9 Novice (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8 Run
Off
1506 S'SD Zack Bradford 1 6 1st 1st 2nd 1st 1st - - - - -
963 S'SD Jasmine Davis (8 Years) 2 7 2nd 1st 1st 2nd 1st - - - - -
1448 S'SD Byron Robertson 3 12 1st 2nd 4th 3rd 2nd - - - - -
LS S'SD Luke Sangtster 4 15 3rd 5th 1st 3rd 3rd - - - - -
FH S'SD Finn Hazelton-Hammond (8 Years) 5 16 5th 3rd 4th 2nd 2nd - - - - -
747 S'SD William Kehoe 6 16 3rd 4th 2nd 4th 3rd - - - - -
LS2 S'SD Liam Squires 7 17 4th 3rd DNF:5 1st 4th - - - - -
1507 S'SD Jordan Emberson 8 18 2nd 2nd DNF:5 4th 5th - - - - -
BK S'SD Brittany Keogh 9 20 4th 4th 3rd 5th 4th - - - - -
1512 S'SD Hamish Curran-Maher 10 22 5th 5th 2nd 5th 5th - - - - -

9 Years (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1351 CBURN Alec Vanhaeften-Brown 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
641 S'SD Dylan Mitchell 2 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
1486 S'SD Kalen Barker (10-11 Nov) 3 16 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
960 S'SD Kurt Hough
City Toyota
4 21 5th 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -
727 S'SD Aaron Mcgovern 5 27 3rd 5th 5th 7th 7th - - - -
522 S'SD Kurt Verdonk 6 30 6th 7th 6th 5th 6th - - - -
CM S'SD Christopher Miller (10-11 Nov) 7 32 DNS:8 6th 7th 6th 5th - - - -
JM S'SD Joseph Masters (10-11 Nov) 8 39 7th DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

10 Years (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
5A CBURN Caleb Datson 1 12 1st 1st 1st 8th 1st - - - -
5WA S'SD Brock Mckay 2 14 2nd 5th 3rd 2nd 2nd - - - -
1300 S'SD Brody Ainger 3 16 5th 3rd 4th 1st 3rd - - - -
1614 S'SD Jackson Davis 4 18 3rd 2nd 2nd 7th 4th - - - -
1365 S'SD Liam Piotrowski 5 24 4th 4th 5th 5th 6th - - - -
1342 CBURN Samuel Sherwood 6 30 6th 7th 7th 3rd 7th - - - -
515 S'SD Chris Lukaitis 7 31 8th 8th 6th 4th 5th - - - -
660 CBURN Rachel Gaskin 8 35 7th 6th 8th 6th 8th - - - -

11 Years (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
671 S'SD Daniel Mulcahy 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1290 S'SD Charlotte Bowen 2 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
474 S'SD Ashlee Hough
City Toyota
3 19 4th 4th 4th 3rd 4th - - - -
576 S'SD Adam Hansen 4 20 3rd 3rd 3rd DNS:8 3rd - - - -

15+ Years (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8 Run
Off
16 S'SD Cameron Ainger 1 6 1st 1st 2nd 1st 1st - - - - -
19 S'SD Trent Evans 2 7 2nd 1st 2nd 1st 1st - - - - -
38 S'SD Joel Stevens
Stevens Underground Drilling
3 9 2nd 2nd 1st 2nd 2nd - - - - -
1A S'SD Jonas Aranda
BB Cycles
4 12 3rd 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - - -
648 CBURN Scott Gaskin (13-14 Years) 5 18 4th 4th 4th 3rd 3rd - - - - -
984 S'SD Kiahn Morley (13-14 Years) 6 20 4th 5th 4th 4th 3rd - - - - -
1328 S'SD Lewis Stechman (13-14 Years) 7 20 6th 4th 3rd 3rd 4th - - - - -
48 S'SD Andrew Schultz
Schultz Automotive Services
8 20 1st 2nd 1st DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - - -
535 CBURN Jeremy Graham (12 Years) 9 23 3rd 5th 5th 5th 5th - - - - -
63 S'SD Lucas Emery (13-14 Years) 10 24 5th 3rd 4th 4th DNS:8 - - - - -
643 S'SD Billy Bowen (13-14 Years) 11 37 DNF:5 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - - -
1289 S'SD Jarrah Hansen (12 Years) 12 38 DNS:8 6th DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - - -

Open Cruiser (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8 Run
Off
428 HLS Darren Kirby 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - - -
618 S'SD Tony Keogh 2 6 2nd 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - - -
MH S'SD Michael Harper 3 11 1st 2nd 2nd 4th 2nd - - - - -
EP S'SD Eddy Piotrowski 4 13 2nd 3rd 4th 2nd 2nd - - - - -
37 CBURN Paul Sherwood 5 14 4th 2nd 2nd 2nd 4th - - - - -
13 S'SD Carl Hough (Open 20")
City Toyota
6 16 5th 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd - - - - -
714 S'SD Richard Gaskin (Open 20") 7 16 3rd 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - - -
DE S'SD David Etherington 8 21 4th 4th 4th 5th 4th - - - - -
AG S'SD Andrew Graham 9 21 3rd 5th 4th 4th 5th - - - - -
Top of Report