End of Report

Southside Club Day

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17-06-2006 17:24:55

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 71

Total Riders = ?

5 & Under Sprocket (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1579 S'SD Paul Czirr - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
BH S'SD Brody Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1452 S'SD Lachlan Keogh - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1450 S'SD Reid Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1580 S'SD James Mccartney - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1461 CBURN Ethan Pimblett - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
JW KELM Justin Winder - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

6 Sprocket (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
BLACK S'SD Matt Anglesey - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
570 S'SD Nelson Aranda - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1488 S'SD Kye Barker - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1565 S'SD Georgia Bradford - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
976 S'SD Lachlan Coutinho - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1508 S'SD Jarvis Emberson - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
HF S'SD Harrison Friesner - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1050 S'SD Aiden Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1305 S'SD Zane Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1051 S'SD Max Morton - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1028 S'SD Callan Shiel - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
184 KELM Lochlan Winder - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

7 Sprocket (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
921 CBURN Brandon Campbell - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1575 S'SD Liam Cross-Hine - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1566 S'SD Nathan Kerns - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1223 KELM Jayden Lister - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
974 S'SD Kaleb Miller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
880 S'SD Jarrod Powell - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

8-9 Novice (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8 Run
Off
1506 S'SD Zack Bradford 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - - -
JA S'SD Jono Anglesey 2 8 2nd 1st 2nd 1st 2nd - - - - -
1564 S'SD Charlie Marchetti 3 9 1st 2nd 1st 2nd 3rd - - - - -
1433 S'SD Hayden Mctaggart 4 11 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 1st - - - - -
1581 S'SD Brittany Keogh 5 14 3rd 4th 2nd 2nd 3rd - - - - -
1524 S'SD William Kehoe 6 15 3rd 3rd 4th 3rd 2nd - - - - -
1448 S'SD Byron Robertson 7 17 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd 4th - - - - -
LS S'SD Luke Sangtster 8 22 4th 5th 5th 4th 4th - - - - -
1507 S'SD Jordan Emberson 9 29 5th 4th 4th DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - - -

9 Years (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1351 CBURN Alec Vanhaeften-Brown 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
641 S'SD Dylan Mitchell 2 15 3rd 5th 3rd 2nd 2nd - - - -
727 S'SD Aaron Mcgovern 3 15 4th 2nd 2nd 3rd 4th - - - -
960 S'SD Kurt Hough
City Toyota
4 16 2nd 3rd 4th 4th 3rd - - - -
522 S'SD Kurt Verdonk 5 27 5th 6th DNF:6 5th 5th - - - -
963 S'SD Jasmine Davis (8 Years) 6 31 7th 7th 5th 6th 6th - - - -
1185 S'SD Dillon Langdon 7 34 6th 4th DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
620 S'SD Aaron Parany 8 40# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

10-11 Novice (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1486 S'SD Kalen Barker 1 8 4th 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
CM S'SD Christopher Miller 2 13 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd - - - -
1451 S'SD Kasey Nicholas 3 15 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd DNS:8 - - - -
JG S'SD Jaiden Gribble 4 18 3rd 4th 4th 4th 3rd - - - -

10 Years (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
5WA S'SD Brock Mckay 1 7 1st 2nd 2nd 1st 1st - - - -
1614 S'SD Jackson Davis 2 12 2nd 3rd 3rd 2nd 2nd - - - -
1365 CBURN Liam Piotrowski 3 12 4th 1st 1st 3rd 3rd - - - -
660 CBURN Rachel Gaskin 4 21 3rd 6th 4th 4th 4th - - - -
1342 CBURN Samuel Sherwood 5 26 6th 4th 6th 5th 5th - - - -
515 S'SD Chris Lukaitis 6 27 5th 5th 5th 6th 6th - - - -

13-14 Years (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
648 CBURN Scott Gaskin 1 8 1st 2nd 1st 2nd 2nd - - - -
984 S'SD Kiahn Morley 2 12 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd 1st - - - -
63 S'SD Lucas Emery 3 14 2nd 1st 6th 1st 4th - - - -
535 CBURN Jeremy Graham (12 Years) 4 21 5th 5th 3rd 5th 3rd - - - -
671 S'SD Daniel Mulcahy (11 Years) 5 21 4th 4th 4th 4th 5th - - - -
1290 S'SD Charlotte Bowen (11 Years) 6 29 6th 6th 5th 6th 6th - - - -

15+ Years (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
16 S'SD Cameron Ainger 1 7 2nd 1st 1st 1st 2nd - - - -
5WA S'SD Michael Emery 2 10 1st 3rd 3rd 2nd 1st - - - -
38 S'SD Joel Stevens
Stevens Underground Drilling
3 15 3rd 2nd 4th 3rd 3rd - - - -
1A S'SD Jonas Aranda
BB Cycles
4 26 DNS:8 DNS:8 2nd 4th 4th - - - -

Open Cruiser (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8 Run
Off
428 HLS Darren Kirby 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - - -
618 S'SD Tony Keogh 2 8 1st 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - - -
MH S'SD Michael Harper
Stevens Underground Drilling
3 9 2nd 2nd 1st 3rd 1st - - - - -
37 CBURN Paul Sherwood 4 12 3rd 2nd 3rd 1st 3rd - - - - -
EP CBURN Eddy Piotrowski 5 14 2nd 4th 2nd 2nd 4th - - - - -
714 S'SD Richard Gaskin (Open 20") 6 15 3rd 3rd 4th 3rd 2nd - - - - -
13 S'SD Carl Hough (Open 20")
City Toyota
7 17 4th 3rd 3rd 4th 3rd - - - - -
AG S'SD Andrew Graham 8 23 5th 4th 4th 5th 5th - - - - -
DE S'SD David Etherington 9 26 4th 5th 5th 4th DNS:8 - - - - -
Top of Report