End of Report

Southside Club Day

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 24-06-2006 17:26:08

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 75

Total Riders = ?

5 & Under Sprocket (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
214 CBURN Joshua Conti - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1579 S'SD Paul Czirr - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
BH S'SD Brody Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1452 S'SD Lachlan Keogh - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1450 S'SD Reid Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1580 S'SD James Mccartney - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1461 CBURN Ethan Pimblett - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
JW BYFOR Justin Winder - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

6 Sprocket (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
MA S'SD Matthew Anglesey - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
570 S'SD Nelson Aranda - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1565 S'SD Georgia Bradford - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1508 S'SD Jarvis Emberson - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1050 S'SD Aiden Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1305 S'SD Zane Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1028 S'SD Callan Shiel - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

7 Sprocket (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1575 S'SD Liam Cross-Hine - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1566 S'SD Nathan Kerns - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1223 KELM Jayden Lister - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
974 S'SD Kaleb Miller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
184 BYFOR Lochlan Winder - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

8-9 Novice (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8 Run
Off
1506 S'SD Zack Bradford 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - - -
JA S'SD Jono Anglesey 2 6 1st 1st 1st 2nd 1st - - - - -
1564 S'SD Charlie Marchetti 3 9 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st 2nd - - - - -
1433 S'SD Hayden Mctaggart 4 14 2nd 4th 2nd 2nd 4th - - - - -
1524 S'SD William Kehoe 5 15 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - - -
1507 S'SD Jordan Emberson 6 15 3rd 2nd 3rd 4th 3rd - - - - -
1581 S'SD Brittany Keogh 7 18 4th 3rd 5th 4th 2nd - - - - -
342 S'SD Luke Sangtster 8 19 4th 4th 4th 3rd 4th - - - - -
327 S'SD Lenny Mctaggart 9 24 5th 5th 4th 5th 5th - - - - -

9 Years (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1351 CBURN Alec Vanhaeften-Brown 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
727 S'SD Aaron Mcgovern 2 12 4th 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
880 S'SD Jarrod Powell 3 15 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd 4th - - - -
641 S'SD Dylan Mitchell 4 18 3rd 4th 4th 4th 3rd - - - -
550 S'SD Ande Difonzo (8 Years) 5 25 5th 5th 5th 5th 5th - - - -
960 S'SD Kurt Hough
City Toyota
6 40# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

10-11 Novice (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1486 S'SD Kalen Barker 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
CM S'SD Christopher Miller 2 11 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd - - - -
JG S'SD Jaiden Gribble 3 14 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd - - - -

10 Years (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
5A CBURN Caleb Datson 1 10 3rd 1st 3rd 2nd 1st - - - -
5WA S'SD Brock Mckay 2 11 2nd 3rd 2nd 1st 3rd - - - -
1614 S'SD Jackson Davis 3 20 8th 5th 1st 4th 2nd - - - -
1365 CBURN Liam Piotrowski 4 20 1st 2nd 8th 5th 4th - - - -
620 S'SD Aaron Parany 5 23 7th 4th 4th 3rd 5th - - - -
515 S'SD Chris Lukaitis 6 27 4th 6th 5th 6th 6th - - - -
660 CBURN Rachel Gaskin 7 34 6th 8th 6th 7th 7th - - - -
1342 CBURN Samuel Sherwood 8 35 5th 7th 7th 8th 8th - - - -

12 Years (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
535 CBURN Jeremy Graham 1 7 1st 1st 2nd 1st 2nd - - - -
671 S'SD Daniel Mulcahy (11 Years) 2 8 2nd 2nd 1st 2nd 1st - - - -
1290 S'SD Charlotte Bowen (11 Years) 3 20 4th 4th 4th 5th 3rd - - - -
1289 S'SD Jarrah Hansen 4 22 5th 3rd 3rd 3rd DNS:8 - - - -
576 S'SD Adam Hansen (11 Years) 5 25 3rd 5th 5th 4th DNS:8 - - - -
474 S'SD Ashlee Hough (11 Years)
City Toyota
6 28 6th 6th 6th 6th 4th - - - -

13-14 Years (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1100 HLS Kurtis Campbell 1 10 1st 1st 1st 1st 6th - - - -
1108 HLS Jared Gane 2 15 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 7th - - - -
648 CBURN Scott Gaskin 3 17 3rd 7th 3rd 3rd 1st - - - -
1328 S'SD Lewis Stechman 4 19 5th 4th 4th 4th 2nd - - - -
643 S'SD Billy Bowen 5 23 4th 5th 5th 6th 3rd - - - -
63 S'SD Lucas Emery 6 27 7th 3rd 7th 5th 5th - - - -
984 S'SD Kiahn Morley 7 29 6th 6th 6th 7th 4th - - - -

15+ Years (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
38 S'SD Joel Stevens
Stevens Underground Drilling
1 11 1st 3rd 4th 1st 2nd - - - -
16 S'SD Cameron Ainger 2 12 3rd 1st 2nd 2nd 4th - - - -
5WA S'SD Michael Emery 3 17 2nd 2nd 5th 5th 3rd - - - -
1A S'SD Jonas Aranda
BB Cycles
4 18 4th 4th 3rd 6th 1st - - - -
48 S'SD Andrew Schultz
Schultz Automotive Services
5 19 5th 5th 1st 3rd 5th - - - -
145 S'SD Taylor Wiese 6 28 6th 6th 6th 4th 6th - - - -

Open 20" (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
240 S'SD Panfilo Difonzo 1 7 3rd 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
714 S'SD Richard Gaskin 2 9 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
13 S'SD Carl Hough
City Toyota
3 14 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
AG S'SD Andrew Graham 4 20 4th 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -

Open Cruiser (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
618 S'SD Tony Keogh 1 9 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
428 HLS Darren Kirby 2 12 DNS:8 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
37 CBURN Paul Sherwood 3 18 2nd 4th 5th 4th 3rd - - - -
RED S'SD Michael Harper
Stevens Underground Drilling
4 19 3rd 5th 3rd 3rd 5th - - - -
1369 WAN Asher Brolsma 5 21 DNF:5 3rd 4th 5th 4th - - - -
EP CBURN Eddy Piotrowski 6 28 4th 6th 6th 6th 6th - - - -
Top of Report