End of Report

Southside Club Day

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 07-01-2006 17:37:03

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 75

Total Riders = ?

5 & Under Sprocket (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
214 CBURN Joshua Conti - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
BH S'SD Brody Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1450 S'SD Reid Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1580 S'SD James Mccartney - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1461 CBURN Ethan Pimblett - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
JW BYFOR Justin Winder - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

6 Sprocket (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
MA S'SD Matthew Anglesey - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
570 S'SD Nelson Aranda - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1488 S'SD Kye Barker - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1565 S'SD Georgia Bradford - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
976 S'SD Lachlan Coutinho - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1508 S'SD Jarvis Emberson - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1050 S'SD Aiden Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1305 S'SD Zane Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1051 S'SD Max Morton - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1028 S'SD Callan Shiel - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

7 Sprocket (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1575 S'SD Liam Cross-Hine - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1566 S'SD Nathan Kerns - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
139 W'SD Jessica Lathwell - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
974 S'SD Kaleb Miller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1510 S'SD Anson Troth - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
184 BYFOR Lochlan Winder - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

9 Years (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1351 CBURN Alec Vanhaeften-Brown 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
880 S'SD Jarrod Powell 2 13 3rd 2nd 2nd 3rd 3rd - - - -
960 S'SD Kurt Hough
City Toyota
3 14 4th 3rd 3rd 2nd 2nd - - - -
727 S'SD Aaron Mcgovern 4 18 2nd 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -
550 S'SD Ande Difonzo (8 Years) 5 25 5th 5th 5th 5th 5th - - - -
1512 S'SD Hamish Curran-Maher (8 Years) 6 34 6th 6th 6th DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

10-11 Novice (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8 Run
Off
1486 S'SD Kalen Barker 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - - -
1506 S'SD Zack Bradford (8-9 Nov) 2 6 1st 1st 1st 1st 2nd - - - - -
1564 S'SD Charlie Marchetti (8-9 Nov) 3 11 3rd 1st 4th 2nd 1st - - - - -
JA S'SD Jono Anglesey (8-9 Nov) 4 13 1st 3rd 1st DNF:5 3rd - - - - -
1194 S'SD Jaiden Gribble 5 16 3rd 4th 2nd 2nd 5th - - - - -
1524 S'SD William Kehoe (8-9 Nov) 6 17 4th 2nd 3rd 4th 4th - - - - -
1507 S'SD Jordan Emberson (8-9 Nov) 7 18 5th 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - - -
342 S'SD Luke Sangtster (8-9 Nov) 8 19 6th 3rd 4th 4th 2nd - - - - -
1433 S'SD Hayden Mctaggart (8-9 Nov) 9 21 2nd 5th 5th 3rd 6th - - - - -
LM S'SD Lenny Mctaggart (8-9 Nov) 10 23 3rd 5th 6th 5th 4th - - - - -

10 Years (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
5WA S'SD Brock Mckay 1 6 1st 1st 1st 1st 2nd - - - -
5A CBURN Caleb Datson 2 11 2nd 4th 2nd 2nd 1st - - - -
515 S'SD Chris Lukaitis 3 19 4th 5th 3rd 4th 3rd - - - -
1300 S'SD Brody Ainger 4 19 5th 2nd 5th 3rd 4th - - - -
1342 CBURN Samuel Sherwood 5 28 7th 7th 4th 5th 5th - - - -
1365 CBURN Liam Piotrowski 6 29 6th 3rd 6th 6th DNS:8 - - - -
620 S'SD Aaron Parany 7 33 3rd 6th DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
660 CBURN Rachel Gaskin 8 36 8th 8th 7th 7th 6th - - - -

12 Years (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
671 S'SD Daniel Mulcahy (11 Years) 1 7 2nd 1st 1st 2nd 1st - - - -
535 CBURN Jeremy Graham 2 8 1st 2nd 2nd 1st 2nd - - - -
1290 S'SD Charlotte Bowen (11 Years) 3 17 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd 4th - - - -
576 S'SD Adam Hansen (11 Years) 4 22 5th 5th 4th 5th 3rd - - - -
1289 S'SD Jarrah Hansen 5 22 3rd 4th 5th 4th 6th - - - -
474 S'SD Ashlee Hough (11 Years)
City Toyota
6 29 6th 6th 6th 6th 5th - - - -

13-14 Years (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1209 CBURN Andrew Gilks 1 10 1st 3rd 3rd 1st 2nd - - - -
1610 HLS Christopher Lathwell 2 13 7th 2nd 1st 2nd 1st - - - -
1328 S'SD Lewis Stechman 3 17 3rd 4th 4th 3rd 3rd - - - -
1527 W'SD Joshua Lathwell 4 24 8th 1st 2nd 6th 7th - - - -
643 S'SD Billy Bowen 5 25 2nd 8th 5th 5th 5th - - - -
63 S'SD Lucas Emery 6 26 6th 5th 7th 4th 4th - - - -
984 S'SD Kiahn Morley 7 30 5th 6th 6th 7th 6th - - - -
648 CBURN Scott Gaskin 8 35 4th 7th 8th 8th 8th - - - -

15+ Years (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1107 STHD Joseph Foster 1 7 1st 2nd 1st 2nd 1st - - - -
5WA S'SD Michael Emery 2 9 3rd 1st 2nd 1st 2nd - - - -
16 S'SD Cameron Ainger 3 14 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
38 S'SD Joel Stevens
Stevens Underground Drilling
4 20 4th 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -
145 S'SD Taylor Wiese 5 31 5th 5th 5th DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

Open Cruiser (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8 Run
Off
428 HLS Darren Kirby 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - - -
MH S'SD Michael Harper
Stevens Underground Drilling
2 7 2nd 2nd 1st 1st 1st - - - - -
240 S'SD Panfilo Difonzo (Open 20") 3 12 1st 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd - - - - -
37 CBURN Paul Sherwood 4 15 4th 5th 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - - -
EP CBURN Eddy Piotrowski 5 16 3rd 2nd 4th 3rd 4th - - - - -
13 S'SD Carl Hough (Open 20")
City Toyota
6 18 4th 4th 5th 3rd 2nd - - - - -
1367 WAN Asher Brolsma 7 19 3rd 1st 2nd DNF:5 DNS:8 - - - - -
AG S'SD Andrew Graham 8 20 5th 4th 4th 4th 3rd - - - - -
714 S'SD Richard Gaskin (Open 20") 9 20 5th 3rd 3rd 4th 5th - - - - -
LR WAN Lee Reynolds 10 31 2nd DNS:8 5th DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - - -
Top of Report