End of Report

Southside Club Day

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 07-08-2006 17:31:19

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 69

Total Riders = ?

5 & Under Sprocket (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
BH S'SD Brody Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1452 S'SD Lachlan Keogh - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1450 S'SD Reid Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1580 S'SD James Mccartney - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1461 CBURN Ethan Pimblett - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

6 Sprocket (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
MA S'SD Matthew Anglesey - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
570 S'SD Nelson Aranda - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1488 S'SD Kye Barker - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1565 S'SD Georgia Bradford - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1508 S'SD Jarvis Emberson - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1050 S'SD Aiden Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1305 S'SD Zane Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1124 S'SD Oliver Mavrick - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

7 Sprocket (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1575 S'SD Liam Cross-Hine - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1566 S'SD Nathan Kerns - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
974 S'SD Kaleb Miller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
LS3 S'SD Lewis Squires - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

8-9 Novice (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8 Run
Off
1506 S'SD Zack Bradford 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - - -
JA S'SD Jono Anglesey 2 7 2nd 1st 1st 1st 2nd - - - - -
1433 S'SD Hayden Mctaggart 3 10 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st - - - - -
1507 S'SD Jordan Emberson 4 14 4th 3rd 2nd 2nd 3rd - - - - -
1524 S'SD William Kehoe 5 17 5th 2nd 3rd 5th 2nd - - - - -
1448 S'SD Byron Robertson 6 18 2nd 6th 3rd 4th 3rd - - - - -
1581 S'SD Brittany Keogh 7 20 5th 4th 4th 3rd 4th - - - - -
342 S'SD Luke Sangtster 8 20 3rd 5th 5th 3rd 4th - - - - -
LM S'SD Lenny Mctaggart 9 23 4th 5th 4th 5th 5th - - - - -
1564 S'SD Charlie Marchetti 10 26 1st 4th DNS:8 DNS:8 5th - - - - -
1447 S'SD Leah Mcgrady 11 27 6th 6th 5th 4th DNF:6 - - - - -
LS S'SD Liam Squires 12 29 6th 3rd DNS:8 6th 6th - - - - -

9 Years (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1351 CBURN Alec Vanhaeften-Brown 1 6 1st 1st 1st 2nd 1st - - - -
641 S'SD Dylan Mitchell 2 9 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st 2nd - - - -
880 S'SD Jarrod Powell 3 15 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
727 S'SD Aaron Mcgovern 4 20 4th 3rd 4th 5th 4th - - - -
550 S'SD Ande Difonzo (8 Years) 5 26 6th 6th 5th 4th 5th - - - -
960 S'SD Kurt Hough
City Toyota
6 34 5th 5th DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

10-11 Novice (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1486 S'SD Kalen Barker 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
AD S'SD Adam Dorrington 2 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
1194 S'SD Jaiden Gribble 3 15 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -

10 Years (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
5WA S'SD Brock Mckay 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
515 S'SD Chris Lukaitis 2 18 3rd 3rd 4th 4th 4th - - - -
1300 S'SD Brody Ainger 3 18 2nd 2nd 3rd 3rd DNS:8 - - - -
1365 CBURN Liam Piotrowski 4 20 4th 7th 2nd 5th 2nd - - - -
620 S'SD Aaron Parany 5 23 7th 5th 6th 2nd 3rd - - - -
660 CBURN Rachel Gaskin 6 30 6th 6th 7th 6th 5th - - - -
1342 CBURN Samuel Sherwood 7 30 5th 4th 5th DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

12 Years (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
671 S'SD Daniel Mulcahy (11 Years) 1 6 2nd 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
535 CBURN Jeremy Graham 2 9 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
1290 S'SD Charlotte Bowen (11 Years) 3 15 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
1289 S'SD Jarrah Hansen 4 22 4th 5th 4th 4th 5th - - - -
576 S'SD Adam Hansen (11 Years) 5 23 5th 4th 5th 5th 4th - - - -

13-14 Years (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1009 STHD Thomas Foster 1 12 1st 1st 1st 1st DNS:8 - - - -
1328 S'SD Lewis Stechman 2 13 4th 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
648 CBURN Scott Gaskin 3 15 2nd 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
63 S'SD Lucas Emery 4 19 3rd 5th 5th 5th 1st - - - -
643 S'SD Billy Bowen 5 19 5th 2nd 4th 4th 4th - - - -

15+ Years (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
5WA S'SD Michael Emery 1 11 2nd 3rd 2nd 3rd 1st - - - -
1107 STHD Joseph Foster 2 13 1st 1st 1st 2nd DNS:8 - - - -
16 S'SD Cameron Ainger 3 16 3rd 2nd DNS:8 1st 2nd - - - -
1A S'SD Jonas Aranda
BB Cycles
4 18 4th 4th 3rd 4th 3rd - - - -
1114 STHD Patrick Foster 5 27 5th 5th 4th 5th DNS:8 - - - -

Open 20" (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
240 S'SD Panfilo Difonzo 1 8 1st 1st 1st 1st 4th - - - -
323 BNBY Jason Palmer 2 12 2nd 2nd 3rd 4th 1st - - - -
714 S'SD Richard Gaskin 3 14 3rd 3rd 4th 2nd 2nd - - - -
13 S'SD Carl Hough
City Toyota
4 16 4th 4th 2nd 3rd 3rd - - - -

Open Cruiser (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
428 HLS Darren Kirby 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
618 S'SD Tony Keogh 2 11 3rd 1st 3rd 2nd 2nd - - - -
MH S'SD Michael Harper
Stevens Underground Drilling
3 11 1st 3rd 1st 3rd 3rd - - - -
AG S'SD Andrew Graham 4 21 4th 4th 4th 4th 5th - - - -
? S'SD David Etherington 5 24 5th 5th 5th 5th 4th - - - -
Top of Report