End of Report

Southside Club Day

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 29-07-2006 17:26:39

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 68

Total Riders = ?

6 Sprocket (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
MA S'SD Matthew Anglesey - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
570 S'SD Nelson Aranda - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1488 S'SD Kye Barker - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1565 S'SD Georgia Bradford - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
976 S'SD Lachlan Coutinho - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1579 S'SD Paul Czirr - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
HF S'SD Harrison Friesner - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
BH S'SD Brody Hankin (5 & U Sp) - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1449 S'SD Kirt O'Leary (5 & U Sp) - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1461 CBURN Ethan Pimblett - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1028 S'SD Callan Shiel - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

7 Sprocket (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
115 HLS Dion Brown - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1575 S'SD Liam Cross-Hine - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1050 S'SD Aiden Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
974 S'SD Kaleb Miller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
RN S'SD Riley Neenan - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

8-9 Novice (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8 Run
Off
JL S'SD Jayden Lawn 1 6 1st 1st 2nd 1st 1st - - - - -
JA S'SD Jono Anglesey 2 8 2nd 1st 1st 2nd 2nd - - - - -
1506 S'SD Zack Bradford 3 10 1st 6th 1st 1st 1st - - - - -
1507 S'SD Jordan Emberson 4 13 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd 2nd - - - - -
1564 S'SD Charlie Marchetti 5 16 4th 2nd 5th 2nd 3rd - - - - -
1433 S'SD Hayden Mctaggart 6 16 2nd 2nd 3rd 5th 4th - - - - -
1524 S'SD William Kehoe 7 17 4th 3rd 3rd 4th 3rd - - - - -
1510 S'SD Anson Troth 8 20 3rd 4th 4th 5th 4th - - - - -
342 S'SD Luke Sangtster 9 22 5th 5th 4th 3rd 5th - - - - -
SH S'SD Shenia Hankin 10 25 5th 4th 6th 4th 6th - - - - -
1447 S'SD Leah Mcgrady 11 27 6th 5th 5th 6th 5th - - - - -

9 Years (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8 Run
Off
660 CBURN Rachel Gaskin 1 7 3rd 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - - -
727 S'SD Aaron Mcgovern 2 7 1st 1st 2nd 1st 2nd - - - - -
1351 CBURN Alec Vanhaeften-Brown 3 9 1st 2nd 1st 2nd 3rd - - - - -
641 S'SD Dylan Mitchell 4 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd 1st - - - - -
880 S'SD Jarrod Powell 5 14 2nd 3rd 3rd 2nd 4th - - - - -
105 HLS Connor Brown 6 17 4th 3rd 4th 3rd 3rd - - - - -
960 S'SD Kurt Hough
City Toyota
7 18 5th 4th 3rd 4th 2nd - - - - -
522 S'SD Kurt Verdonk 8 21 4th 5th 4th 4th 4th - - - - -
1031 CBURN Mitchell Williams 9 31 3rd 4th DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - - -

10-11 Novice (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1486 S'SD Kalen Barker 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
BLUE CM S'SD Christopher Miller 2 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
1194 S'SD Jaiden Gribble 3 15 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -

10 Years (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1365 CBURN Liam Piotrowski 1 13 3rd 3rd 4th 2nd 1st - - - -
5WA S'SD Brock Mckay 2 20 4th 4th 3rd 1st DNS:8 - - - -
1223 KELM Jayden Lister 3 20 2nd 1st 1st DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
5A CBURN Caleb Datson 4 21 1st 2nd 2nd DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
515 S'SD Chris Lukaitis 5 23 5th 6th 5th 4th 3rd - - - -
620 S'SD Aaron Parany 6 25 6th 5th 7th 3rd 4th - - - -
1342 CBURN Samuel Sherwood 7 27 7th 7th 6th 5th 2nd - - - -

12 Years (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
535 CBURN Jeremy Graham 1 9 1st 1st 2nd 1st 4th - - - -
1290 S'SD Charlotte Bowen (11 Years) 2 12 6th 2nd 1st 2nd 1st - - - -
NR S'SD Nicola Rutty 3 15 2nd 3rd 4th 4th 2nd - - - -
1289 S'SD Jarrah Hansen 4 18 3rd 4th 3rd 3rd 5th - - - -
576 S'SD Adam Hansen (11 Years) 5 22 4th 5th 5th 5th 3rd - - - -
474 S'SD Ashlee Hough (11 Years)
City Toyota
6 29 5th 6th 6th 6th 6th - - - -
671 S'SD Daniel Mulcahy (11 Years) 7 39 DNF:7 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

13-14 Years (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1328 S'SD Lewis Stechman 1 10 1st 1st 2nd 4th 2nd - - - -
648 CBURN Scott Gaskin 2 12 4th 2nd 1st 2nd 3rd - - - -
63 S'SD Lucas Emery 3 14 2nd 4th 4th 3rd 1st - - - -
643 S'SD Billy Bowen 4 14 3rd 3rd 3rd 1st 4th - - - -

Open Cruiser (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8 Run
Off
428 HLS Darren Kirby 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - - -
5WA S'SD Michael Emery (15 + Years) 2 9 2nd 2nd 1st 3rd 1st - - - - -
MH S'SD Michael Harper
Stevens Underground Drilling
3 11 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd - - - - -
618 S'SD Tony Keogh 4 11 1st 1st 2nd 1st 6th - - - - -
242 HLS Russell Brown 5 16 3rd 4th 3rd 4th 2nd - - - - -
38 S'SD Joel Stevens (15 + Years)
Stevens Underground Drilling
6 17 4th 3rd 4th 3rd 3rd - - - - -
48 S'SD Andrew Schultz (15 + Years)
Schultz Automotive Services
7 18 3rd 3rd 2nd 2nd DNS:8 - - - - -
13 S'SD Carl Hough (Open 20")
City Toyota
8 21 4th 4th 4th 5th 4th - - - - -
3A HLS Peta Brown 9 22 5th 5th 5th 4th 3rd - - - - -
DE S'SD David Etherington 10 26 5th 5th 6th 6th 4th - - - - -
CS S'SD Claire Sparkes 11 27 6th 6th 5th 5th 5th - - - - -
Top of Report