| |
End of Report
Southside Club Day
BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09-02-2006 17:49:56
FULL RESULTS
Total Entries = 88
Total Riders = ?
5 & Under Sprocket (6 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
BH |
S'SD |
Brody Hankin |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1452 |
S'SD |
Lachlan Keogh |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1450 |
S'SD |
Reid Kuller |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
JL |
S'SD |
Jamie Leonard |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
PL |
S'SD |
Patrick Lorraine |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1449 |
S'SD |
Kirt O'Leary |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 Sprocket (13 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
MA |
S'SD |
Matthew Anglesey |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
570 |
S'SD |
Nelson Aranda |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1488 |
S'SD |
Kye Barker |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1579 |
S'SD |
Paul Czirr |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1508 |
S'SD |
Jarvis Emberson |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
HF |
S'SD |
Harrison Friesner |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1050 |
S'SD |
Aiden Hankin |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
747 |
BYFOR |
Lochey Knapman |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1305 |
S'SD |
Zane Kuller |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1580 |
S'SD |
James Mccartney |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1051 |
S'SD |
Max Morton |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1461 |
CBURN |
Ethan Pimblett |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1028 |
S'SD |
Callan Shiel |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 Sprocket (4 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
1565 |
S'SD |
Georgia Bradford |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1566 |
S'SD |
Nathan Kerns |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1124 |
S'SD |
Oliver Mavrick |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
974 |
S'SD |
Kaleb Miller |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8-9 Novice (12 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
Run Off |
1207 |
BYFOR |
Connor Knapman |
1 |
5 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1564 |
S'SD |
Charlie Marchetti |
2 |
13 |
6th |
3rd |
2nd |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
963 |
S'SD |
Jasmine Davis (8 Years) |
3 |
14 |
4th |
2nd |
2nd |
4th |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
JL |
S'SD |
Jayden Lawn |
4 |
14 |
2nd |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1524 |
S'SD |
William Kehoe |
5 |
15 |
3rd |
4th |
4th |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1507 |
S'SD |
Jordan Emberson |
6 |
15 |
1st |
5th |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
JA |
S'SD |
Jono Anglesey |
7 |
19 |
3rd |
2nd |
3rd |
3rd |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1448 |
S'SD |
Byron Robertson |
8 |
23 |
4th |
3rd |
5th |
DNS:8 |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1581 |
S'SD |
Brittany Keogh |
9 |
23 |
2nd |
6th |
6th |
5th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
GREEN |
S'SD |
Finn Hazelton-Hammond |
10 |
26 |
2nd |
4th |
4th |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1347 |
CBURN |
Rosie Sherwood |
11 |
31 |
5th |
5th |
5th |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
SH |
S'SD |
Shenai Hankin |
12 |
36 |
6th |
6th |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 Years (8 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
727 |
S'SD |
Aaron Mcgovern |
1 |
5 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
641 |
S'SD |
Dylan Mitchell |
2 |
15 |
4th |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
660 |
CBURN |
Rachel Gaskin |
3 |
16 |
2nd |
2nd |
4th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1506 |
S'SD |
Zack Bradford |
4 |
24 |
5th |
4th |
5th |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1A |
BNBY |
Rachelle Smith |
5 |
26 |
3rd |
6th |
2nd |
7th |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
880 |
S'SD |
Jarrod Powell |
6 |
29 |
8th |
DNF:8 |
DNS:8 |
2nd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
960 |
S'SD |
Kurt Hough City Toyota |
7 |
33 |
7th |
7th |
7th |
6th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
522 |
S'SD |
Kurt Verdonk |
8 |
33 |
6th |
5th |
6th |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 Years (11 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
Run Off |
1614 |
S'SD |
Jackson Davis |
1 |
6 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5WA |
S'SD |
Brock Mckay |
2 |
7 |
1st |
1st |
3rd |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1300 |
S'SD |
Brody Ainger |
3 |
10 |
3rd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
515 |
S'SD |
Chris Lukaitis |
4 |
12 |
1st |
3rd |
1st |
3rd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
370 |
CBURN |
Megan Black |
5 |
15 |
3rd |
4th |
2nd |
2nd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1342 |
CBURN |
Samuel Sherwood |
6 |
16 |
3rd |
3rd |
4th |
4th |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1486 |
S'SD |
Kalen Barker |
7 |
18 |
2nd |
5th |
3rd |
5th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
BLUE CM |
S'SD |
Christopher Miller (10-11 Nov) |
8 |
22 |
5th |
5th |
4th |
5th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
620 |
S'SD |
Aaron Parany |
9 |
22 |
4th |
2nd |
6th |
4th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1031 |
CBURN |
Mitchell Williams (9 Years) |
10 |
25 |
5th |
4th |
5th |
3rd |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1030 |
CBURN |
Emily Green |
11 |
28 |
6th |
6th |
5th |
6th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 Years (4 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
1223 |
KELM |
Jayden Lister |
1 |
5 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
671 |
S'SD |
Daniel Mulcahy |
2 |
10 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1290 |
S'SD |
Charlotte Bowen |
3 |
15 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
576 |
S'SD |
Adam Hansen |
4 |
20 |
4th |
4th |
4th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 Years (5 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
711 |
CBURN |
Michael Kruger |
1 |
14 |
DNF:5 |
DNF:5 |
1st |
2nd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1194 |
S'SD |
Jaiden Gribble |
2 |
14 |
2nd |
4th |
2nd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1313 |
BNBY |
Joshua Smith |
3 |
14 |
1st |
1st |
3rd |
1st |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
535 |
CBURN |
Jeremy Graham |
4 |
20 |
4th |
2nd |
DNS:8 |
4th |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1289 |
S'SD |
Jarrah Hansen |
5 |
30 |
3rd |
3rd |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13-14 Years (10 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
Run Off |
1A |
S'SD |
Jonas Aranda (15 + Years) BB Cycles |
1 |
6 |
1st |
2nd |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
322 |
W'SD |
Jesse Chance |
2 |
10 |
3rd |
3rd |
2nd |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1328 |
S'SD |
Lewis Stechman |
3 |
13 |
4th |
1st |
3rd |
3rd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
63 |
S'SD |
Lucas Emery |
4 |
14 |
1st |
5th |
2nd |
2nd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
947 |
CBURN |
Sharee Black |
5 |
16 |
2nd |
3rd |
3rd |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
984 |
S'SD |
Kiahn Morley |
6 |
17 |
3rd |
4th |
4th |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
643 |
S'SD |
Billy Bowen |
7 |
18 |
4th |
4th |
4th |
4th |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
648 |
CBURN |
Scott Gaskin |
8 |
20 |
5th |
2nd |
5th |
5th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1100 |
HLS |
Kurtis Campbell |
9 |
20 |
2nd |
1st |
1st |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1365 |
CBURN |
Liam Piotrowski |
10 |
22 |
5th |
5th |
5th |
2nd |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Open Cruiser (10 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
Run Off |
618 |
S'SD |
Tony Keogh (Open 20") |
1 |
6 |
2nd |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
CBURN |
Paul Sherwood |
2 |
10 |
1st |
5th |
1st |
2nd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
552 |
S'SD |
Wayne Green |
3 |
11 |
1st |
4th |
3rd |
1st |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
111 |
WAN |
Paul Knox |
4 |
12 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
S'SD |
Carl Hough (Open 20") City Toyota |
5 |
15 |
3rd |
2nd |
2nd |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
MD |
S'SD |
Mark Dehaas |
6 |
16 |
3rd |
1st |
DNS:8 |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
714 |
S'SD |
Richard Gaskin (Open 20") |
7 |
16 |
4th |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
CS |
S'SD |
Claire Sparkes |
8 |
21 |
5th |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
DE |
S'SD |
David Etherington |
9 |
22 |
4th |
5th |
4th |
4th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
AG |
S'SD |
Andrew Graham |
10 |
24 |
5th |
4th |
5th |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Money Class (5 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
428 |
HLS |
Darren Kirby |
1 |
5 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
S'SD |
Cameron Ainger |
2 |
12 |
2nd |
3rd |
3rd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
102 |
CBURN |
Rhys Pearmine |
3 |
13 |
3rd |
2nd |
2nd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5WA |
S'SD |
Michael Emery |
4 |
20 |
4th |
4th |
4th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
48 |
S'SD |
Andrew Schultz Schultz Automotive Services |
5 |
40# |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Top of Report
|