Round 3
Home ] Up ] Progressive ] Round 1 ] Round 2 ] [ Round 3 ] Round 4 ] Round 5 ] Round 6 ] Round 7 ] Round 8 ] Round 9 ] Round 10 ]

 

 

 

 

 

 

End of Report

Southside Club Day

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 16-09-2006 17:27:13

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 74

Total Riders = ?

5 & Under Sprocket (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
TG S'SD Tom Gaskin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
BH S'SD Brody Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1452 S'SD Lachlan Keogh - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1450 S'SD Reid Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
JL S'SD Jamie Leonard - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1449 S'SD Kirt O'Leary - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

6 Sprocket (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
570 S'SD Nelson Aranda - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1488 S'SD Kye Barker - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1579 S'SD Paul Czirr - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1508 S'SD Jarvis Emberson - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1050 S'SD Aiden Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
747 BYFOR Lochey Knapman - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1305 S'SD Zane Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1580 S'SD James Mccartney - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1051 S'SD Max Morton - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1461 CBURN Ethan Pimblett - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1028 S'SD Callan Shiel - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

7 Sprocket (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1565 S'SD Georgia Bradford - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
921 CBURN Brandon Campbell - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
HF S'SD Harrison Friesner - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1566 S'SD Nathan Kerns - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
974 S'SD Kaleb Miller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

8-9 Novice (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1207 BYFOR Connor Knapman 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
JL S'SD Jayden Lawn 2 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
1507 S'SD Jordan Emberson 3 16 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
342 S'SD Luke Sangtster 4 19 3rd 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -
1581 S'SD Brittany Keogh 5 25 5th 5th 5th 5th 5th - - - -
SH S'SD Shenai Hankin 6 30 6th 6th 6th 6th 6th - - - -

9 Years (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8 Run
Off
727 S'SD Aaron Mcgovern 1 6 1st 2nd 1st 1st 1st - - - - -
641 S'SD Dylan Mitchell 2 8 1st 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - - -
660 CBURN Rachel Gaskin 3 8 2nd 1st 1st 1st 3rd - - - - -
1506 S'SD Zack Bradford (8 Years) 4 12 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd 1st - - - - -
960 S'SD Kurt Hough
City Toyota
5 16 3rd 3rd 4th 4th 2nd - - - - -
522 S'SD Kurt Verdonk 6 17 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd DNS:8 - - - - -
880 S'SD Jarrod Powell 7 20 4th 5th 4th 3rd 4th - - - - -
963 S'SD Jasmine Davis (8 Years) 8 22 5th 4th 5th 5th 3rd - - - - -
1WA CBURN Aleisha Campbell 9 23 4th 4th 3rd 4th DNS:8 - - - - -

10 Years (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
595 S'SD Brock Mckay 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1614 S'SD Jackson Davis 2 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
1342 CBURN Samuel Sherwood 3 21 3rd 4th 7th 4th 3rd - - - -
1300 S'SD Brody Ainger 4 23 4th 6th 4th 3rd 6th - - - -
1486 S'SD Kalen Barker 5 28 6th 7th 3rd 8th 4th - - - -
515 S'SD Chris Lukaitis 6 28 8th 3rd 5th 5th 7th - - - -
1351 CBURN Alec Vanhaeften-Brown 7 29 7th 5th 6th 6th 5th - - - -
620 S'SD Aaron Parany 8 36 5th 8th 8th 7th 8th - - - -

11 Years (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
671 S'SD Daniel Mulcahy 1 7 1st 1st 1st 1st 3rd - - - -
1290 S'SD Charlotte Bowen 2 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
CM S'SD Christopher Miller (10-11 Nov) 3 13 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 1st - - - -
576 S'SD Adam Hansen 4 24 4th 4th DNS:8 4th 4th - - - -

12 Years (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
711 CBURN Michael Kruger 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1365 CBURN Liam Piotrowski 2 11 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd - - - -
535 CBURN Jeremy Graham 3 14 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd - - - -
1194 S'SD Jaiden Gribble 4 21 5th 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -
1289 S'SD Jarrah Hansen 5 24 4th 5th 5th 5th 5th - - - -
474 S'SD Ashlee Hough
City Toyota
6 30 6th 6th 6th 6th 6th - - - -

13-14 Years (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1A S'SD Jonas Aranda (15 + Years)
BB Cycles
1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
3WA STHD Thomas Foster 2 16 2nd DNS:8 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
648 CBURN Scott Gaskin 3 16 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
63 S'SD Lucas Emery 4 19 3rd 2nd 6th 4th 4th - - - -
984 S'SD Kiahn Morley 5 24 5th 4th 5th 5th 5th - - - -
643 S'SD Billy Bowen 6 27 6th 5th 4th 6th 6th - - - -

Open Cruiser (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8 Run
Off
37 CBURN Paul Sherwood 1 6 1st 1st 1st 1st 2nd - - - - -
1328 S'SD Lewis Stechman 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st 1st - - - - -
714 S'SD Richard Gaskin (Open 20") 3 8 2nd 1st 1st 2nd 2nd - - - - -
13 S'SD Carl Hough (Open 20")
City Toyota
4 12 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd 1st - - - - -
408 S'SD Andrew Graham 5 14 4th 2nd 3rd 2nd 3rd - - - - -
LK CBURN Luke Kruger 6 18 3rd 4th 4th 3rd 4th - - - - -
537 S'SD Claire Sparkes 7 24 4th 3rd DNS:8 4th 5th - - - - -
7A STHD Thomas Foster 8 33 1st DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - - -
DE S'SD David Etherington 9 40# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - - -

Money Class (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1107 STHD Joseph Foster 1 7 2nd 2nd 1st 1st 1st - - - -
16 S'SD Cameron Ainger 2 8 1st 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
38 S'SD Joel Stevens
Stevens Underground Drilling
3 15 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
1114 STHD Patrick Foster 4 20 4th 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -
Top of Report