Round 6
Home ] Up ] Progressive ] Round 1 ] Round 2 ] Round 3 ] Round 4 ] Round 5 ] [ Round 6 ] Round 7 ] Round 8 ] Round 9 ] Round 10 ]

 

 

 

 

 

 

End of Report

Southside Club Day

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21-10-2006 17:09:18

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 58

Total Riders = ?

5 & Under Sprocket (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1025 S'SD Lachlan Gangemi - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1326 S'SD Thomas Gaskin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1450 S'SD Reid Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
JL S'SD Jamie Leonard - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1201 S'SD Patrick Lorraine - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

7 Sprocket (14 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
MA S'SD Matthew Anglesey (6 Sp) - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
570 S'SD Nelson Aranda (6 Sp) - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1565 S'SD Georgia Bradford - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1508 S'SD Jarvis Emberson - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1050 S'SD Aiden Hankin (6 Sp) - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1305 S'SD Zane Kuller (6 Sp) - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
BL S'SD Benjamin Lawrance (6 Sp) - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
CM S'SD Cameron Martin (6 Sp) - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1124 S'SD Oliver Mavrick - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1580 S'SD James Mccartney (6 Sp) - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
974 S'SD Kaleb Miller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
TP S'SD Tyler Powley (6 Sp) - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1028 S'SD Callan Shiel (6 Sp) - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
AW S'SD Alex Williams (6 Sp) - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

8-9 Novice (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1506 S'SD Zack Bradford (8 Years) 1 6 1st 2nd 1st 1st 1st - - - -
963 S'SD Jasmine Davis (8 Years) 2 9 2nd 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
1433 S'SD Hayden Mctaggart 3 17 3rd 4th 4th 3rd 3rd - - - -
1524 S'SD William Kehoe 4 19 4th 3rd 3rd 5th 4th - - - -
1507 S'SD Jordan Emberson 5 24 5th 5th 5th 4th 5th - - - -
1448 S'SD Byron Robertson 6 33 7th 7th 7th 6th 6th - - - -
342 S'SD Luke Sangtster 7 34 6th 6th 6th DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
1564 S'SD Charlie Marchetti 8 40# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

9 Years (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
660 CBURN Rachel Gaskin 1 7 1st 2nd 2nd 1st 1st - - - -
727 S'SD Aaron Mcgovern 2 13 2nd 1st 1st 4th 5th - - - -
641 S'SD Dylan Mitchell 3 15 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd 4th - - - -
1185 S'SD Dillon Langdon 4 20 5th 4th 4th 5th 2nd - - - -
880 S'SD Jarrod Powell 5 21 4th 6th 5th 3rd 3rd - - - -
960 S'SD Kurt Hough
City Toyota
6 29 6th 5th 6th 6th 6th - - - -

10 Years (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1614 S'SD Jackson Davis 1 6 2nd 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1300 S'SD Brody Ainger 2 15 3rd 2nd 2nd 3rd 5th - - - -
515 S'SD Chris Lukaitis 3 18 4th 4th 4th 4th 2nd - - - -
595 S'SD Brock Mckay 4 18 1st 6th 3rd 2nd 6th - - - -
620 S'SD Aaron Parany 5 22 5th 3rd 5th 6th 3rd - - - -
346 S'SD Christopher Miller (10-11 Nov) 6 26 6th 5th 6th 5th 4th - - - -
MF S'SD Michael Frew (10-11 Nov) 7 35 7th 7th 7th 7th 7th - - - -

12 Years (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
711 CBURN Michael Kruger 1 7 1st 1st 3rd 1st 1st - - - -
1365 CBURN Liam Piotrowski 2 13 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd 2nd - - - -
535 CBURN Jeremy Graham 3 15 2nd 2nd 1st 2nd DNS:8 - - - -
1290 S'SD Charlotte Bowen (11 Years) 4 19 4th 4th 4th 4th 3rd - - - -
576 S'SD Adam Hansen (11 Years) 5 26 6th 6th 5th 5th 4th - - - -
474 S'SD Ashlee Hough
City Toyota
6 31 7th 7th 6th 6th 5th - - - -
1289 S'SD Jarrah Hansen 7 33 5th 5th 7th DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

13-14 Years (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
648 CBURN Scott Gaskin 1 7 1st 2nd 2nd 1st 1st - - - -
643 S'SD Billy Bowen 2 8 2nd 1st 1st 2nd 2nd - - - -
KH S'SD Kimberley Hansen 3 15 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
984 S'SD Kiahn Morley (Open Cruiser) 4 40# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

15+ Years (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
16 S'SD Cameron Ainger 1 6 1st 2nd 1st 1st 1st - - - -
48 S'SD Andrew Schultz
Schultz Automotive Services
2 10 3rd 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
38 S'SD Joel Stevens
Stevens Underground Drilling
3 14 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -

Open Cruiser (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
13 S'SD Carl Hough (Open 20")
City Toyota
1 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd 1st - - - -
714 S'SD Richard Gaskin (Open 20") 2 10 3rd 3rd 1st 1st 2nd - - - -
1328 S'SD Lewis Stechman 3 10 1st 1st 3rd 2nd 3rd - - - -
LK CBURN Luke Kruger 4 20 4th 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -
Top of Report