| |
End of Report
Southside Club Day
BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 18-11-2006 16:02:56
FULL RESULTS
Total Entries = 63
Total Riders = ?
5 & Under Sprocket (7 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
1025 |
S'SD |
Lachlan Gangemi |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1326 |
S'SD |
Thomas Gaskin |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
BH |
S'SD |
Brody Hankin |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
DNS:0 |
DNS:0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1452 |
S'SD |
Lachlan Keogh |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1450 |
S'SD |
Reid Kuller |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
JL |
S'SD |
Jamie Leonard |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1201 |
S'SD |
Patrick Lorraine |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 Sprocket (10 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
570 |
S'SD |
Nelson Aranda |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1488 |
S'SD |
Kye Barker |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1579 |
S'SD |
Paul Czirr |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
DNS:0 |
DNS:0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1050 |
S'SD |
Aiden Hankin |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
TH |
S'SD |
Tanami Hanson |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1305 |
S'SD |
Zane Kuller |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
DNS:0 |
DNS:0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1580 |
S'SD |
James Mccartney |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
TP |
S'SD |
Tyler Powley |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1028 |
S'SD |
Callan Shiel |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
DNS:0 |
DNS:0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
AW |
S'SD |
Alex Williams |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 Sprocket (4 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
1565 |
S'SD |
Georgia Bradford |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1508 |
S'SD |
Jarvis Emberson |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
974 |
S'SD |
Kaleb Miller |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1051 |
S'SD |
Max Morton |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8-9 Novice (7 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
1564 |
S'SD |
Charlie Marchetti |
1 |
5 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1524 |
S'SD |
William Kehoe |
2 |
13 |
5th |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1433 |
S'SD |
Hayden Mctaggart |
3 |
14 |
2nd |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
473 |
S'SD |
Finn Hazelton-Hammond |
4 |
22 |
3rd |
4th |
4th |
5th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1507 |
S'SD |
Jordan Emberson |
5 |
24 |
4th |
DNF:7 |
5th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
JH |
S'SD |
Justin Hindmarsh |
6 |
30 |
7th |
5th |
7th |
6th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
LM |
S'SD |
Lenny Mctaggart |
7 |
32 |
6th |
6th |
6th |
7th |
7th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 Years (7 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
727 |
S'SD |
Aaron Mcgovern |
1 |
6 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
660 |
CBURN |
Rachel Gaskin |
2 |
10 |
3rd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7WA |
S'SD |
Jarrod Powell |
3 |
17 |
4th |
3rd |
4th |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
522 |
S'SD |
Kurt Verdonk |
4 |
21 |
5th |
5th |
3rd |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1506 |
S'SD |
Zack Bradford |
5 |
27 |
6th |
6th |
5th |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
641 |
S'SD |
Dylan Mitchell |
6 |
30 |
2nd |
4th |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
963 |
S'SD |
Jasmine Davis |
7 |
32 |
7th |
7th |
6th |
6th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 Years (10 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
Run Off |
595 |
S'SD |
Brock Mckay |
1 |
6 |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1614 |
S'SD |
Jackson Davis |
2 |
6 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
515 |
S'SD |
Chris Lukaitis |
3 |
12 |
2nd |
2nd |
1st |
5th |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
620 |
S'SD |
Aaron Parany |
4 |
12 |
2nd |
3rd |
2nd |
2nd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1486 |
S'SD |
Kalen Barker |
5 |
13 |
4th |
2nd |
3rd |
1st |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1342 |
CBURN |
Samuel Sherwood |
6 |
14 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
JC |
S'SD |
Joshua Collier |
7 |
19 |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
3rd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
346 |
S'SD |
Christopher Miller |
8 |
21 |
5th |
4th |
4th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
DS |
S'SD |
Dominic Schlaepfer |
9 |
23 |
4th |
5th |
5th |
4th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
MF |
S'SD |
Michael Frew |
10 |
24 |
5th |
5th |
4th |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 Years (5 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
1365 |
CBURN |
Liam Piotrowski |
1 |
5 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
535 |
CBURN |
Jeremy Graham |
2 |
10 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1290 |
S'SD |
Charlotte Bowen |
3 |
16 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
4th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1289 |
S'SD |
Jarrah Hansen |
4 |
19 |
4th |
4th |
4th |
3rd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
576 |
S'SD |
Adam Hansen |
5 |
25 |
5th |
5th |
5th |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13-14 Years (4 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
1A |
S'SD |
Jonas Aranda BB Cycles |
1 |
5 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
648 |
CBURN |
Scott Gaskin |
2 |
11 |
2nd |
2nd |
3rd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
643 |
S'SD |
Billy Bowen |
3 |
14 |
3rd |
3rd |
2nd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
KH |
S'SD |
Kimberley Hansen |
4 |
20 |
4th |
4th |
4th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Open Cruiser (9 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
Run Off |
618 |
S'SD |
Tony Keogh |
1 |
8 |
2nd |
1st |
3rd |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5WA |
S'SD |
Michael Emery |
2 |
10 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
3rd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
359 |
S'SD |
Michael Harper Stevens Underground Drilling |
3 |
11 |
3rd |
3rd |
1st |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
428 |
S'SD |
Darren Kirby |
4 |
13 |
4th |
3rd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
38 |
S'SD |
Joel Stevens Stevens Underground Drilling |
5 |
15 |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
1st |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
714 |
S'SD |
Richard Gaskin |
6 |
17 |
3rd |
4th |
4th |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
48 |
S'SD |
Andrew Schultz Schultz Automotive Services |
7 |
19 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
CS |
S'SD |
Claire Sparkes |
8 |
23 |
5th |
5th |
5th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
CBURN |
Paul Sherwood |
9 |
25 |
4th |
4th |
4th |
DNS:8 |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Top of Report
|