End of Report

Southside Club Day

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 13-05-2006 17:38:43

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 63

Total Riders = ?

5 & Under Sprocket (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
PC S'SD Paul Czirr - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
PURPLE S'SD Lachlan Gangemi - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1452 S'SD Lachlan Keogh - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
2 S'SD James Mccartney - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1449 S'SD Kurt O'Leary - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

6 Sprocket (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
570 S'SD Nelson Aranda - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1488 S'SD Kye Barker - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
GB S'SD Georgia Bradford - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
976 S'SD Lachlan Coutinho - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1508 S'SD Jarvis Emberson - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1050 S'SD Aiden Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1051 S'SD Max Morton - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
BLUE S'SD Callan Shiel - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

7 Sprocket (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
200 S'SD Liam Cross-Hine - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1512 S'SD Hamish Curran-Maher - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
CHROME S'SD Nathan Kerns - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
974 S'SD Kaleb Miller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
620 S'SD Aaron Parany - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
880 S'SD Jarrod Powell - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1448 S'SD Byron Robertson - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

8-9 Novice (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1506 S'SD Zack Bradford 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1485 S'SD Mark Gregory 2 13 2nd 2nd 2nd 4th 3rd - - - -
1507 S'SD Jordan Emberson 3 14 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd - - - -
GREEN S'SD Finn Hazelton-Hammond (8 Years) 4 23 4th 4th 4th 7th 4th - - - -
747 S'SD William Kehoe 5 24 6th 5th 6th 2nd 5th - - - -
1433 S'SD Hayden Mctaggart 6 28 5th 7th 5th 5th 6th - - - -
BK S'SD Brittany Keogh 7 33 7th 6th 7th 6th 7th - - - -
1447 S'SD Leah Mcgrady 8 40 8th 8th 8th DNF:8 8th - - - -

9 Years (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1351 CBURN Alec Vanhaeften-Brown 1 7 2nd 2nd 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1185 S'SD Dillon Langdon 2 9 1st 1st 3rd 2nd 2nd - - - -
727 S'SD Aaron Mcgovern 3 14 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd - - - -
522 S'SD Kurt Verdonk 4 20 4th 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -

10-11 Novice (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1486 S'SD Kalen Barker 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1464 S'SD Joshua Gregory 2 14 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd - - - -
JM S'SD Joseph Masters 3 17 4th 4th 4th 2nd 3rd - - - -
1451 S'SD Kasey Nicholas 4 22 2nd 2nd 2nd DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

10 Years (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
5A CBURN Caleb Datson 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1365 S'SD Liam Piotrowski 2 12 2nd 3rd 3rd 2nd 2nd - - - -
5WA S'SD Brock Mckay 3 17 3rd 2nd 5th 3rd 4th - - - -
515 S'SD Chris Lukaitis 4 22 5th 5th 2nd 4th 6th - - - -
641 S'SD Dylan Mitchell 5 24 4th 4th 6th 5th 5th - - - -
660 CBURN Rachel Gaskin 6 26 6th 6th 4th 7th 3rd - - - -
960 S'SD Kurt Hough
City Toyota
7 34 7th 7th 7th 6th 7th - - - -

11 Years (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
671 S'SD Daniel Mulcahy 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1290 S'SD Charlotte Bowen 2 11 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd - - - -
576 S'SD Adam Hansen 3 14 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd - - - -
474 S'SD Ashlee Hough
City Toyota
4 20 4th 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -

13-14 Years (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
322 W'SD Jesse Chance 1 7 2nd 2nd 1st 1st 1st - - - -
648 CBURN Scott Gaskin 2 14 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd - - - -
1328 S'SD Lewis Stechman 3 17 1st 4th 2nd DNS:8 2nd - - - -
63 S'SD Lucas Emery 4 22 4th 1st 6th 7th 4th - - - -
643 S'SD Billy Bowen 5 23 5th 5th 4th 3rd 6th - - - -
984 S'SD Kiahn Morley 6 29 7th 7th 5th 5th 5th - - - -
535 CBURN Jeremy Graham (12 Years) 7 30 6th 6th 7th 4th 7th - - - -
1289 S'SD Jarrah Hansen (12 Years) 8 38 8th 8th 8th 6th 8th - - - -

15+ Years (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
48 S'SD Andrew Schultz
Schultz Automotive Services
1 7 1st 1st 1st 2nd 2nd - - - -
1A S'SD Jonas Aranda
BB Cycles
2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st 1st - - - -
93 S'SD Brenton Schultz
Schultz Automotive Services
3 25 3rd 3rd DNS:8 DNS:8 3rd - - - -

Open Cruiser (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
618 S'SD Tony Keogh 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
13 S'SD Carl Hough (Open 20")
City Toyota
2 11 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd - - - -
714 S'SD Richard Gaskin (Open 20") 3 17 4th 5th 2nd 3rd 3rd - - - -
? S'SD David Etherington 4 18 3rd 3rd 4th 4th 4th - - - -
BLACK S'SD Andrew Graham 5 24 5th 4th 5th 5th 5th - - - -
Top of Report