End of Report

Southside Club Day

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 04-08-2006 17:36:26

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 75

Total Riders = ?

6 Sprocket (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
570 S'SD Nelson Aranda - - Finish Finish Finish - Finish - - - -
1488 S'SD Kye Barker - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
GB S'SD Georgia Bradford - - Finish Finish Finish - Finish - - - -
976 S'SD Lachlan Coutinho - - Finish Finish Finish - Finish - - - -
1508 S'SD Jarvis Emberson - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1050 S'SD Aiden Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish - Finish - - - -
1450 S'SD Reid Kuller (U5 Sp) - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1305 S'SD Zane Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1124 S'SD Oliver Mavrick - - Finish Finish Finish - Finish - - - -
1051 S'SD Max Morton - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
CS S'SD Connor Sturman (5 Sp) - - Finish Finish Finish - Finish - - - -

7 Sprocket (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
115 HLS Dion Brown - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
200 S'SD Liam Cross-Hine - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
328 S'SD Sam Mccann - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1433 S'SD Hayden Mctaggart - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
974 S'SD Kaleb Miller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
641 S'SD Dylan Mitchell - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
620 S'SD Aaron Parany - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
880 S'SD Jarrod Powell - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1448 S'SD Byron Robertson - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1347 CBURN Rosie Sherwood - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1510 S'SD Anson Troth - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

8 Years (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1185 S'SD Dylan Langdon 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
936 S'SD Jasmine Davis 2 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
MS S'SD Mathew Sturman 3 35 3rd DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

8-9 Novice (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1485 S'SD Mark Gregory 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1506 S'SD Zack Bradford 2 14 5th 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd - - - -
WK S'SD William Kehoe 3 15 3rd 3rd 3rd 4th 2nd - - - -
1507 S'SD Jordan Emberson 4 17 2nd 4th 4th 3rd 4th - - - -
CM S'SD Charlie Marchetti 5 24 4th 5th 5th 5th 5th - - - -
1447 S'SD Leah Mcgrady 6 34 6th 6th 6th DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

9 Years (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
5WA S'SD Brock Mckay 1 10 1st 1st 1st 6th 1st - - - -
1WA CBURN Aleisha Campbell 2 15 2nd 6th 4th 1st 2nd - - - -
960 S'SD Kurt Hough
City Toyota
3 15 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd 4th - - - -
660 CBURN Rachel Gaskin 4 20 6th 2nd 2nd 3rd 7th - - - -
105 HLS Connor Brown 5 25 4th 4th 7th 7th 3rd - - - -
661 WAN Rhys Hutchins 6 26 5th 5th 5th 5th 6th - - - -
727 S'SD Aaron Mcgovern 7 29 7th 7th 6th 4th 5th - - - -

10 Years (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1614 S'SD Jackson Davis 1 6 1st 1st 1st 2nd 1st - - - -
1300 S'SD Brody Ainger 2 9 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st 2nd - - - -
515 S'SD Chris Lukaitis 3 17 4th 3rd 4th 3rd 3rd - - - -
1365 S'SD Liam Piotrowski 4 26 3rd 4th 3rd DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
1486 S'SD Kalen Barker (10-11 Nov) 5 28 8th 7th 5th 4th 4th - - - -
1464 S'SD Joshua Gregory (10-11 Nov) 6 30 5th 8th 7th 5th 5th - - - -
1031 CBURN Mitchell Williams 7 30 6th 6th 6th 6th 6th - - - -
1342 CBURN Samuel Sherwood 8 34 7th 5th 8th 7th 7th - - - -

11 Years (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1A S'SD Jonas Aranda
BB Cycles
1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
648 CBURN Scott Gaskin 2 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
671 S'SD Daniel Mulcahy 3 15 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
576 S'SD Adam Hansen 4 20 4th 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -
474 S'SD Ashlee Hough
City Toyota
5 31 5th 5th 5th DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

13-14 Years (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
3A HLS Liam Smith 1 10 1st 6th 1st 1st 1st - - - -
322 W'SD Jesse Chance 2 16 5th 1st 6th 2nd 2nd - - - -
487 W'SD Jordan Carmody 3 18 3rd 2nd 5th 5th 3rd - - - -
1328 S'SD Lewis Stechman 4 18 4th 5th 2nd 3rd 4th - - - -
63 S'SD Lucas Emery 5 21 6th 3rd 3rd 4th 5th - - - -
643 S'SD Billy Bowen 6 26 2nd 4th 4th DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
1289 S'SD Jarrah Hansen (12 Years) 7 33 7th 7th 7th 6th 6th - - - -

15+ Years (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1107 CBURN Joseph Foster 1 11 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 1st - - - -
16 S'SD Cameron Ainger 2 14 4th 1st 5th 1st 3rd - - - -
5WA S'SD Michael Emery 3 15 3rd 3rd 4th 3rd 2nd - - - -
48 S'SD Andrew Schultz
Schultz Automotive Services
4 15 2nd 6th 1st 2nd 4th - - - -
1A CBURN Shannon Burnett 5 25 6th 4th 2nd 5th DNS:8 - - - -
38 S'SD Joel Stevens
Stevens Underground Drilling
6 27 5th 5th 6th 6th 5th - - - -

Open Cruiser (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8 Run
Off
618 S'SD Tony Keogh 1 7 2nd 2nd 1st 1st 1st - - - - -
428 WAN Darren Kirby 2 7 1st 1st 3rd 1st 1st - - - - -
37 CBURN Paul Sherwood 3 10 1st 1st 2nd 2nd 4th - - - - -
242 HLS Russell Brown 4 12 2nd 3rd 1st 3rd 3rd - - - - -
12 CBURN Thomas Foster (J Cruis) 5 15 3rd 2nd 4th 4th 2nd - - - - -
PC CBURN Paul Campbell 6 16 3rd 4th 5th 2nd 2nd - - - - -
3A HLS Peta Brown 7 21 5th 5th 2nd 5th 4th - - - - -
714 S'SD Richard Gaskin (Open 20") 8 23 6th 4th 4th 6th 3rd - - - - -
13 S'SD Carl Hough (Open 20")
City Toyota
9 24 5th 5th 6th 3rd 5th - - - - -
25 W'SD Sean Parker 10 29 4th 6th 3rd DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - - -
5WA S'SD Ross Powell 11 31 4th 3rd DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - - -
Top of Report