End of Report

Southside Club Day

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 20-03-2006 12:23:08

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 37

Total Riders = 37

6 Sprocket (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
570 S'SD Nelson Aranda (5 Sp) - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
976 W'SD Lachlan Coutinho - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1305 S'SD Zane Kuller (5 Sp) - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
878 S'SD Isabella Muir - Kommer - - Finish Finish DNS:0 DNS:0 Finish - - - -

7 Sprocket (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
974 S'SD Kaleb Miller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
641 S'SD Dylan Mitchell - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
639 S'SD Jonah Ostermeyer - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
620 S'SD Aaron Parany - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
880 S'SD Jarrod Powell - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

9 Years (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
5WA S'SD Brock Mckay 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
960 S'SD Kurt Hough 2 19 5th 2nd 2nd DNS:8 2nd - - - -
661 WAN Rhys Hutchins 3 19 4th 5th 5th 2nd 3rd - - - -
1185 S'SD Dylan Langdon (8 Years) 4 19 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd DNS:8 - - - -
660 CBURN Rachel Gaskin 5 27 3rd 4th 4th DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
936 S'SD Jasmine Davis (8 Years) 6 28 7th 7th 6th 4th 4th - - - -
849 S'SD Monica Lino 7 36 6th 6th DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

11 Years (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1A S'SD Jonas Aranda (10 Years) 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1614 S'SD Jackson Davis (10 Years) 2 11 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
671 S'SD Daniel Mulcahy 3 14 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
31 S'SD Chris Lukaitis (10 Years) 4 20 4th 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -
1290 S'SD Charlotte Bowen 5 26 5th 5th 5th 5th 6th - - - -
576 S'SD Adam Hansen 6 29 6th 6th 6th 6th 5th - - - -

12 Years (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
648 CBURN Scott Gaskin 1 6 2nd 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
535 CBURN Jeremy Graham 2 9 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
822 S'SD Torre Lino 3 16 3rd 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
1289 S'SD Jarrah Hansen 4 19 4th 3rd 4th 4th 4th - - - -

13-14 Years (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
643 S'SD Billy Bowen 1 7 1st 2nd 2nd 1st 1st - - - -
1328 S'SD Lewis Stechman 2 8 2nd 1st 1st 2nd 2nd - - - -
984 S'SD Kiahn Morley 3 15 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -

Open Cruiser (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
BLUE/BLACK WAN Asher Brolsma (Open 20") 1 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st 1st - - - -
48 S'SD Andrew Schultz (Open 20")
Schultz Automotive Services
2 9 1st 1st 1st 3rd 3rd - - - -
37 S'SD Paul Sherwood 3 13 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd 2nd - - - -
5WA S'SD Ross Powell 4 20 4th 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -
19 W'SD Karl Hutchins 5 28 6th 5th 5th 6th 6th - - - -
714 CBURN Richard Gaskin (Open 20") 6 31 7th 6th 6th 7th 5th - - - -
13 S'SD Carl Hough (Open 20") 7 34 8th 7th 7th 5th 7th - - - -
25 W'SD Sean Parker 8 37 5th DNF:8 8th 8th 8th - - - -
Top of Report