End of Report

Southside Club Day

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 03-12-2006 15:56:17

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 48

Total Riders = 46

5 Sprocket (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
976 W'SD Lachlan Coutinho - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1050 S'SD Aiden Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish DNS:0 - - - -
?????? W'SD Lachlan Keogh (U5 Sp) - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
TBA S'SD Reid Kuller (U5 Sp) - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
???? S'SD Kurt Oleary - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

6 Sprocket (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
712 S'SD Jack Burgin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
????? CBURN Jarvis Emberson - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1305 S'SD Zane Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1124 S'SD Oliver Mavrick - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1051 S'SD Max Morton - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

7 Sprocket (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
???? S'SD Hamish Curran-Maher - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
550 S'SD Ande Difonzo - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
639 S'SD Jonah Ostermeyer - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
????? S'SD Byron Robertson - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
???? S'SD Anson Troth - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

9 Years (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8 Run
Off
5WA S'SD Brock Mckay 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - - -
960 S'SD Kurt Hough 2 9 1st 1st 2nd 2nd 3rd - - - - -
661 WAN Rhys Hutchins 3 10 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd 1st - - - - -
660 CBURN Rachel Gaskin 4 10 2nd 2nd 3rd 1st 2nd - - - - -
727 S'SD Aaron Mcgovern 5 15 5th 2nd 1st 3rd 4th - - - - -
?????? S'SD Joshua Burke 6 16 3rd 3rd 4th 4th 2nd - - - - -
????? S'SD Zack Bradford 7 20 4th 6th 3rd 4th 3rd - - - - -
????? CBURN Jordan Emberson 8 21 4th 5th 5th 3rd 4th - - - - -
????? S'SD William Kehoe (8 Years) 9 22 3rd 4th 4th 6th 5th - - - - -
??? CBURN Jesse Waters (8 Years) 10 24 5th 4th 5th 5th 5th - - - - -
?????? S'SD Leah Mcgrady 11 28 6th 5th 6th 5th 6th - - - - -

10 Years (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1300 S'SD Brody Ainger 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
31 S'SD Chris Lukaitis 2 16 4th 2nd 6th 2nd 2nd - - - -
TBA S'SD Kasey Nicholas 3 17 5th 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
???? S'SD Joseph Masters 4 19 2nd 6th 2nd 5th 4th - - - -
RED BULL S'SD Kalen Barker 5 22 3rd 4th 5th 4th 6th - - - -
???? S'SD Mark Gregory 6 26 6th 5th 4th 6th 5th - - - -

12 Years (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
648 CBURN Scott Gaskin (11 Years) 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
535 CBURN Jeremy Graham 2 13 5th 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
671 S'SD Daniel Mulcahy (11 Years) 3 14 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
?????? S'SD Joshua Gregory 4 19 3rd 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -
???? S'SD Thomas Eastland (11 Years) 5 27 4th 5th DNS:8 5th 5th - - - -

Open 20" (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
BLUE/BLACK WAN Asher Brolsma 1 8 1st 2nd 1st 1st 3rd - - - -
1A CBURN Shannon Burnett (13-14 Years) 2 10 2nd 1st 2nd 3rd 2nd - - - -
13 S'SD Carl Hough 3 15 4th 3rd 3rd 4th 1st - - - -
714 CBURN Richard Gaskin 4 19 3rd 5th 5th 2nd 4th - - - -
984 S'SD Kiahn Morley (13-14 Years) 5 27 5th 4th 4th DNF:6 DNS:8 - - - -
1328 S'SD Lewis Stechman 6 28 6th 6th 6th 5th 5th - - - -

Open Cruiser (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
GB S'SD Tony Keogh 1 9 2nd 1st 3rd 1st 2nd - - - -
37 S'SD Paul Sherwood 2 10 3rd 3rd 1st 2nd 1st - - - -
19 W'SD Karl Hutchins 3 20 5th 5th 4th 3rd 3rd - - - -
25 W'SD Sean Parker 4 21 4th 4th 5th 4th 4th - - - -
??? S'SD Phil Khoury 5 21 1st 2nd 2nd DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
Top of Report