End of Report

Southside Club Day

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 03-12-2006 15:56:44

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 61

Total Riders = 57

6 Sprocket (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
712 S'SD Jack Burgin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1050 S'SD Aiden Hankin (5 Sp) - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
TBA S'SD Reid Kuller (U5 Sp) - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1305 S'SD Zane Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1124 S'SD Oliver Mavrick - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1051 S'SD Max Morton - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
184 S'SD Lochlan Winder - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

New Sprockets (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
RED BLACK S'SD Kye Barker - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
6 S'SD Hamish Curran-Maher - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
BLUE WHITE S'SD Jarvis Emberson - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
X S'SD Kurt Oleary - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
RED S'SD Byron Robertson - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

7 Sprocket (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
921 S'SD Brandon Campbell - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
641 S'SD Dylan Mitchell - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
620 S'SD Aaron Parany - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
880 S'SD Jarrod Powell - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1347 S'SD Rosie Sherwood - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
SILVER S'SD Anson Troth - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

9 Years (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
5WA S'SD Brock Mckay 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1WA S'SD Aleisha Campbell 2 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
1185 S'SD Dylan Langdon (8 Years) 3 16 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
660 CBURN Rachel Gaskin 4 21 3rd 4th 4th 4th 6th - - - -
960 S'SD Kurt Hough 5 27 5th 5th 5th 5th DNF:7 - - - -
936 S'SD Jasmine Davis (8 Years) 6 29 6th 7th 6th 6th 4th - - - -
BLUE S'SD William Kehoe (8 Years) 7 32 7th 6th 7th 7th 5th - - - -
727 S'SD Aaron Mcgovern 8 40# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

10 Years (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1614 S'SD Jackson Davis 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1342 S'SD Samuel Sherwood 2 16 4th 4th 3rd 3rd 2nd - - - -
515 S'SD Chris Lukaitis 3 18 3rd 3rd 2nd 2nd DNS:8 - - - -
1300 S'SD Brody Ainger 4 24 2nd 2nd 4th DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

New 11+ (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8 Run
Off
BLACK BLUE S'SD Joshua Gregory 1 9 5th 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - - -
RED BULL S'SD Kalen Barker (N8-10) 2 10 1st 2nd 1st 2nd 4th - - - - -
SILVER BLACK CBURN Jordan Emberson (N8-10) 3 12 3rd 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd - - - - -
BLACK BLUE S'SD Kasey Nicholas (N8-10) 4 12 1st 1st 2nd 3rd 5th - - - - -
BLACK S'SD Zack Bradford (N8-10) 5 13 3rd 4th 4th 1st 1st - - - - -
SKULL S'SD Pandu Kerr (N8-10) 6 14 4th 3rd 3rd 2nd 2nd - - - - -
???? S'SD Joseph Masters (N8-10) 7 19 2nd 3rd 2nd 4th DNS:8 - - - - -
??? S'SD Jesse Waters (N8-10) 8 21 4th 4th 5th 5th 3rd - - - - -
???? S'SD Thomas Eastland 9 26 2nd 5th DNS:8 DNS:8 3rd - - - - -

11 Years (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
648 CBURN Scott Gaskin 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
671 S'SD Daniel Mulcahy 2 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
1290 S'SD Charlotte Bowen 3 16 3rd 3rd 4th 3rd 3rd - - - -
576 S'SD Adam Hansen 4 19 4th 4th 3rd 4th 4th - - - -

13-14 Years (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
63 S'SD Lucas Emery 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1328 S'SD Lewis Stechman 2 14 3rd 3rd 4th 2nd 2nd - - - -
535 CBURN Jeremy Graham (12 Years) 3 14 2nd 2nd 3rd 3rd 4th - - - -
3WA STHD Teagan Staines 4 17 4th 4th 2nd 4th 3rd - - - -
WHITE S'SD Dean Smythe (12 Years) 5 27 5th 6th 6th 5th 5th - - - -
1289 S'SD Jarrah Hansen (12 Years) 6 28 6th 5th 5th 6th 6th - - - -

15+ Years (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
48 S'SD Andrew Schultz
Schultz Automotive Services
1 7 1st 1st 1st 2nd 2nd - - - -
5WA S'SD Michael Emery 2 13 3rd 3rd 3rd 1st 3rd - - - -
1100 HLS Kurtis Campbell 3 20 6th 4th 5th 4th 1st - - - -
38 S'SD Joel Stevens
Stevens Underground Drilling
4 21 4th 5th 4th 3rd 5th - - - -
16 S'SD Cameron Ainger 5 22 2nd 2nd 2nd DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
376 CBURN Tyler Green 6 30 5th DNS:8 DNS:8 5th 4th - - - -

Open Cruiser (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
RED PLATE S'SD Tony Keogh 1 8 1st 1st 3rd 1st 2nd - - - -
37 S'SD Paul Sherwood 2 11 2nd 2nd 1st 5th 1st - - - -
5WA S'SD Ross Powell 3 14 3rd 4th 2nd 2nd 3rd - - - -
714 CBURN Richard Gaskin (Open 20") 4 20 4th 5th 4th 3rd 4th - - - -
13 S'SD Carl Hough (Open 20") 5 26 5th 6th 6th 4th 5th - - - -
376 CBURN Tyler Green 6 32 DNS:8 3rd 5th DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
Top of Report