End of Report

Southside Club Day

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21-03-2006 11:49:21

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 56

Total Riders = ?

5 Sprocket (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
570 S'SD Nelson Aranda - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
?????? S'SD Lachlan Keogh (U5 Sp) - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
TBA S'SD Reid Kuller (U5 Sp) - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

6 Sprocket (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1305 S'SD Zane Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1124 S'SD Oliver Mavrick - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1051 S'SD Max Morton - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

7 Sprocket (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
6 S'SD Hamish Curran-Maher - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
?? S'SD Hayden Mctaggart - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
641 S'SD Dylan Mitchell - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
620 S'SD Aaron Parany - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
880 S'SD Jarrod Powell - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
RED S'SD Byron Robertson - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
SILVER S'SD Anson Troth - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

New Sprockets (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
RED BLACK S'SD Kye Barker - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
BLUE WHITE S'SD Jarvis Emberson - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1449 S'SD Kurt Oleary - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

8-9 Novice (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
BLUE S'SD Mathew Sturman 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
???? S'SD Mark Gregory 2 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
BLACK S'SD Zack Bradford 3 18 3rd 5th 4th 3rd 3rd - - - -
SILVER BLACK S'SD Jordan Emberson 4 21 4th 3rd 5th 5th 4th - - - -
BLUE S'SD Wiiliam Kehoe 5 23 7th 4th 3rd 4th 5th - - - -
??? S'SD Jesse Waters 6 30 5th DNF:7 6th 6th 6th - - - -
SKULL S'SD Pandu Kerr 7 33 6th 6th 7th 7th 7th - - - -

10-11 Novice (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
BLACK BLUE S'SD Kasey Nicholas 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
BLACK BLUE S'SD Joshua Gregory 2 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
RED BULL S'SD Kalen Barker 3 18 3rd 5th 3rd 4th 3rd - - - -
???? S'SD Joseph Masters 4 18 4th 3rd 4th 3rd 4th - - - -
???? S'SD Thomas Eastland 5 27 5th 4th 5th 5th DNS:8 - - - -

9 Years (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
5WA S'SD Brock Mckay 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
960 S'SD Kurt Hough
City Toyota
2 18 3rd 3rd 4th 4th 4th - - - -
660 CBURN Rachel Gaskin 3 19 7th 2nd 6th 2nd 2nd - - - -
661 WAN Rhys Hutchins 4 20 4th 7th 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
522 S'SD Kurt Verdonk (8 Years) 5 24 2nd 4th 2nd DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
727 S'SD Aaron Mcgovern 6 27 5th 5th 5th 6th 6th - - - -
936 S'SD Jasmine Davis (8 Years) 7 29 6th 6th 7th 5th 5th - - - -
?????? S'SD Leah Mcgrady 8 38 8th 8th 8th 7th 7th - - - -

10 Years (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1614 S'SD Jackson Davis 1 7 1st 1st 1st 2nd 2nd - - - -
515 S'SD Chris Lukaitis 2 12 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd 3rd - - - -
1300 S'SD Brody Ainger 3 21 DNF:3 DNS:8 DNS:8 1st 1st - - - -

13-14 Years (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
648 CBURN Scott Gaskin (11 Years) 1 8 1st 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
1328 S'SD Lewis Stechman 2 9 2nd 2nd 3rd 1st 1st - - - -
535 CBURN Jeremy Graham (12 Years) 3 19 4th 5th 4th 3rd 3rd - - - -
671 S'SD Daniel Mulcahy (11 Years) 4 20 3rd 4th 5th 4th 4th - - - -
63 S'SD Lucas Emery 5 23 5th 3rd 1st 6th DNS:8 - - - -
1289 S'SD Jarrah Hansen (12 Years) 6 31 7th 6th 6th 7th 5th - - - -
576 S'SD Adam Hansen (11 Years) 7 31 6th 7th 7th 5th 6th - - - -

15+ Years (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
48 S'SD Andrew Schultz
Schultz Automotive Services
1 7 1st 2nd 1st 2nd 1st - - - -
5WA S'SD Michael Emery 2 9 3rd 1st 2nd 1st 2nd - - - -
16 S'SD Cameron Ainger 3 14 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
38 S'SD Joel Stevens
Stevens Underground Drilling
4 20 4th 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -
1100 HLS Kurtis Campbell 5 37 5th DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

Open Cruiser (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
GB S'SD Tony Keogh 1 9 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st - - - -
428 WAN Darren Kirby 2 12 1st 1st 1st 1st DNS:8 - - - -
714 S'SD Richard Gaskin (Open 20") 3 18 4th 4th 4th 4th 2nd - - - -
5WA S'SD Ross Powell 4 20 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd DNS:8 - - - -
913 S'SD Carl Hough (Open 20")
City Toyota
5 40# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
Top of Report