End of Report

Southside Club Day

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 04-01-2006 17:23:42

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 59

Total Riders = ?

New Sprockets (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1488 S'SD Kye Barker - - - - - - - - - - -
200 S'SD Liam Cross-Hine - - - - - - - - - - -
1512 S'SD Hamish Curran-Maher - - - - - - - - - - -
1508 S'SD Jarvis Emberson - - - - - - - - - - -

5 Sprocket (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1452 S'SD Lachlan Keogh (U5 Sp) - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1450 S'SD Reid Kuller (U5 Sp) - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1449 S'SD Kurt O'Leary - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

6 Sprocket (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
570 S'SD Nelson Aranda - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1050 S'SD Aiden Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1305 S'SD Zane Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1124 S'SD Oliver Mavrick - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1051 S'SD Max Morton - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

7 Sprocket (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
974 S'SD Kaleb Miller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
641 S'SD Dylan Mitchell - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
620 S'SD Aaron Parany - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
880 S'SD Jarrod Powell - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1448 S'SD Byron Robertson - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1347 S'SD Rosie Sherwood - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1510 S'SD Anson Troth - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

8-9 Novice (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1485 S'SD Mark Gregory 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1506 S'SD Zack Bradford 2 13 4th 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
747 S'SD Wiiliam Kehoe 3 14 2nd 2nd 3rd 4th 3rd - - - -
1507 S'SD Jordan Emberson 4 18 3rd 4th 4th 3rd 4th - - - -
CM S'SD Charlie Marchetti 5 25 5th 5th 5th 5th 5th - - - -
1505 S'SD Pandu Kerr 6 33 8th 6th 6th 7th 6th - - - -
BK S'SD Brittany Keogh 7 34 6th 7th 8th 6th 7th - - - -
JW S'SD Jesse Waters 8 38 7th DNS:8 7th DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

9 Years (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
5WA S'SD Brock Mckay 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1185 S'SD Dylan Langdon (8 Years) 2 11 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
960 S'SD Kurt Hough
City Toyota
3 14 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
661 WAN Rhys Hutchins 4 21 4th 5th 4th 4th 4th - - - -
1031 CBURN Mitchell Williams 5 27 5th 4th 5th 5th DNS:8 - - - -
936 S'SD Jasmine Davis (8 Years) 6 29 6th 6th 6th 6th 5th - - - -
727 S'SD Aaron Mcgovern 7 40# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

10-11 Novice (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1486 S'SD Kalen Barker 1 9 1st 1st 3rd 3rd 1st - - - -
1451 S'SD Kasey Nicholas 2 12 5th 2nd 1st 2nd 2nd - - - -
1464 S'SD Joshua Gregory 3 12 3rd 3rd 2nd 1st 3rd - - - -
TE S'SD Thomas Eastland 4 21 2nd 5th 5th 5th 4th - - - -
JM S'SD Joseph Masters 5 24 4th 4th 4th 4th DNS:8 - - - -

11 Years (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1A S'SD Jonas Aranda
BB Cycles
1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1614 S'SD Jackson Davis (10 Years) 2 11 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd - - - -
648 CBURN Scott Gaskin 3 14 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd - - - -
1300 S'SD Brody Ainger (10 Years) 4 20 4th 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -
1342 CBURN Samuel Sherwood (10 Years) 5 25 5th 5th 5th 5th 5th - - - -
1290 S'SD Charlotte Bowen 6 30 6th 6th 6th 6th 6th - - - -
576 S'SD Adam Hansen 7 35 7th 7th 7th 7th 7th - - - -

15+ Years (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
48 S'SD Andrew Schultz
Schultz Automotive Services
1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
643 S'SD Billy Bowen (13-14 Years) 2 14 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
63 S'SD Lucas Emery (13-14 Years) 3 19 3rd 2nd 5th 4th 5th - - - -
38 S'SD Joel Stevens
Stevens Underground Drilling
4 22 DNS:8 DNS:8 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
1289 S'SD Jarrah Hansen (12 Years) 5 25 4th 4th 6th 5th 6th - - - -
1328 S'SD Lewis Stechman (13-14 Years) 6 30 DNS:8 DNS:8 4th 6th 4th - - - -
16 S'SD Cameron Ainger 7 40# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
5WA S'SD Michael Emery 8 40# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

Open Cruiser (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
5WA S'SD Ross Powell 1 21 DNS:8 DNS:8 1st 1st 3rd - - - -
13 S'SD Carl Hough (Open 20")
City Toyota
2 25 DNS:8 DNS:8 3rd 2nd 4th - - - -
714 S'SD Richard Gaskin (Open 20") 3 26 DNS:8 DNS:8 2nd 3rd 5th - - - -
37 S'SD Paul Sherwood 4 33 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 1st - - - -
618 S'SD Tony Keogh 5 34 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 2nd - - - -
Top of Report