End of Report

Southside Club Day

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 13-03-2006 22:08:40

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 36

Total Riders = 36

6 Sprocket (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
570 S'SD Nelson Aranda - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1050 S'SD Aiden Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1305 S'SD Zane Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1124 S'SD Oliver Mavrick - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1051 S'SD Max Morton - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

7 Sprocket (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
936 S'SD Jasmine Davis - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
974 S'SD Kaleb Miller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
880 S'SD Jarrod Powell - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

9 Years (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
595 S'SD Brock Mckay 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
660 CBURN Rachel Gaskin 2 11 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd - - - -
960 S'SD Kurt Hough 3 14 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd - - - -
661 WAN Rhys Hutchins (8 Years) 4 20 4th 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -
849 S'SD Monica Lino 5 25 5th 5th 5th 5th 5th - - - -

11 Years (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1614 S'SD Jackson Davis (10 Years) 1 7 1st 1st 3rd 1st 1st - - - -
671 S'SD Daniel Mulcahy 2 11 3rd 2nd 1st 3rd 2nd - - - -
1300 S'SD Brody Ainger (10 Years) 3 13 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd 4th - - - -
576 S'SD Adam Hansen 4 19 4th 4th 4th 4th 3rd - - - -

12 Years (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
648 CBURN Scott Gaskin 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
4WA WAN Georgia Williams 2 11 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd - - - -
535 CBURN Jeremy Graham 3 14 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd - - - -
822 S'SD Torre Lino 4 21 5th 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -
1289 S'SD Jarrah Hansen 5 24 4th 5th 5th 5th 5th - - - -

13-14 Years (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1WA STHD Michelle Mullins 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
63 S'SD Lucas Emery 2 12 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 4th - - - -
1328 S'SD Lewis Stechman 3 16 3rd 3rd 3rd 4th 3rd - - - -
984 S'SD Kiahn Morley 4 17 4th 4th 4th 3rd 2nd - - - -

15+ Years (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
5WA S'SD Michael Emery 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
16 S'SD Cameron Ainger 2 12 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd 3rd - - - -
48 S'SD Andrew Schultz
Schultz Automotive Services
3 13 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd 2nd - - - -
38 S'SD Joel Stevens
Stevens Underground Drilling
4 20 4th 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -

Open Cruiser (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1378 S'SD Cameron Wild 1 6 1st 1st 1st 2nd 1st - - - -
5WA S'SD Ross Powell 2 9 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st 2nd - - - -
19 W'SD Karl Hutchins 3 21 5th 4th 4th 3rd 5th - - - -
13 S'SD Carl Hough (Open 20") 4 22 4th 5th 5th 5th 3rd - - - -
25 W'SD Sean Parker 5 22 3rd 3rd 6th 6th 4th - - - -
714 CBURN Richard Gaskin (Open 20") 6 25 6th 6th 3rd 4th 6th - - - -
Top of Report