End of Report

Southside Club Day

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 03-12-2006 15:19:45

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 46

Total Riders = ?

6 Sprocket (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
976 W'SD Lachlan Coutinho - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1050 S'SD Aiden Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1305 S'SD Zane Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1124 S'SD Oliver Mavrick - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
878 S'SD Isabella Muir - Kommer - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

7 Sprocket (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
?? S'SD Hamish Curran-Maher - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
?? S'SD Hayden Mctaggart - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
974 S'SD Kaleb Miller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
641 S'SD Dylan Mitchell - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
620 S'SD Aaron Parany - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
880 S'SD Jarrod Powell - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

8 Years (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1185 S'SD Dylan Langdon 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
661 WAN Rhys Hutchins 2 11 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd - - - -
936 S'SD Jasmine Davis 3 14 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd - - - -

10 Years (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1614 S'SD Jackson Davis 1 6 1st 1st 1st 2nd 1st - - - -
5WA S'SD Brock Mckay (9 Years) 2 9 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st 2nd - - - -
?? S'SD Liam Piotrowski 3 22 4th 5th 6th 3rd 4th - - - -
660 CBURN Rachel Gaskin (9 Years) 4 23 5th 6th 5th 4th 3rd - - - -
960 S'SD Kurt Hough (9 Years) 5 24 6th 4th 4th 5th 5th - - - -
1300 S'SD Brody Ainger 6 24 3rd 3rd 3rd 7th DNS:8 - - - -
727 S'SD Aaron Mcgovern (9 Years) 7 33 7th 7th 7th 6th 6th - - - -

12 Years (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
648 CBURN Scott Gaskin (11 Years) 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
671 S'SD Daniel Mulcahy (11 Years) 2 11 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd - - - -
535 CBURN Jeremy Graham 3 14 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd - - - -
1289 S'SD Jarrah Hansen 4 21 4th 4th 4th 5th 4th - - - -
1290 S'SD Charlotte Bowen (11 Years) 5 25 5th 5th 5th 4th 6th - - - -
576 S'SD Adam Hansen (11 Years) 6 29 6th 6th 6th 6th 5th - - - -

13-14 Years (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1WA STHD Michelle Mullins 1 6 1st 1st 2nd 1st 1st - - - -
63 S'SD Lucas Emery 2 11 2nd 2nd 1st 4th 2nd - - - -
643 S'SD Billy Bowen 3 16 3rd 3rd 4th 3rd 3rd - - - -
984 S'SD Kiahn Morley 4 17 4th 4th 3rd 2nd 4th - - - -

15+ Years (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8 Run
Off
1107 CBURN Joseph Foster 1 7 1st 2nd 1st 2nd 1st - - - - -
5WA S'SD Michael Emery 2 8 2nd 1st 3rd 1st 1st - - - - -
38 S'SD Joel Stevens
Stevens Underground Drilling
3 13 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd 2nd - - - - -
1A CBURN Shannon Burnett 4 19 4th 4th DNS:8 1st 2nd - - - - -
564 S'SD Joel Miller 5 20 5th 4th 5th 3rd 3rd - - - - -
1328 S'SD Lewis Stechman 6 20 4th 5th 4th 3rd 4th - - - - -
??? S'SD Benjamin Hudson 7 20 1st 1st 2nd DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - - -
16 S'SD Cameron Ainger 8 22 2nd 2nd 2nd DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - - -
48 S'SD Andrew Schultz
Schultz Automotive Services
9 23 3rd 3rd 1st DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - - -

Open Cruiser (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
428 WAN Darren Kirby 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
5WA S'SD Ross Powell 2 11 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd - - - -
714 CBURN Richard Gaskin (Open 20") 3 22 6th 5th 6th 3rd 2nd - - - -
13 S'SD Carl Hough (Open 20") 4 22 4th 6th 4th 4th 4th - - - -
25 W'SD Sean Parker 5 25 3rd 3rd 3rd DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
?? W'SD Karl Hutchins 6 30 5th 4th 5th DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
Top of Report