Week 10
Home ] Up ] Rd 3 Progressive ] Rd 3 Week 10 ] Rd 3 Week 9 ] Rd 3 Week 8 ] Rd 3 Week 7 ] Rd 3 Week 6 ] Rd 3 Week 6 ] Rd 3 Week 5 ] Rd 3 Week 4 ] Rd 3 Week 3 ] Rd 3 Week 2 ] Rd 3 Week 1 ] Rd 2 Progressive ] Rd 2 Week 8 ] Rd 2 Week 7 ] Rd 2 Week 6 ] Rd 2 Week 5 ] Rd 2 Week 4 ] Rd 2 Week 3 ] Rd 2 Week 2 ] Rd 2 Week 1 ] Progressive Round 1 ] [ Week 10 ] Week 9 ] Week 8 ] Week 7 ] Week 6 ] Week 5 ] Week 4 ] Week 3 ] Week 2 ]

 

 

 

 

 

 

End of Report

Southside Club Day

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05-05-2007 17:46:00

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 58

Total Riders = ?

5 & Under Sprocket (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1630 S'SD Corey Czirr - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1326 S'SD Thomas Gaskin
Gemmill Homes
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
BH S'SD Brody Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1677 HLS Lochlen Lister - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1201 S'SD Patrick Lorraine - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
DM S'SD Dylan Marshall - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

6 Sprocket (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
SC S'SD Scott Choyce - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1579 S'SD Paul Czirr - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1450 S'SD Reid Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1580 S'SD James Mccartney - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
JP S'SD Julian Patrick - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
KP S'SD Kaiden Plozza - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
740 S'SD Tyler Powley - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

7 Sprocket (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
MA S'SD Matthew Anglesey - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
570 S'SD Nelson Aranda - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1565 S'SD Georgia Bradford - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
JG S'SD James Gurden - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1654 S'SD James Hamilton - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1050 S'SD Aiden Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1305 S'SD Zane Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1683 S'SD Myles Philip-Clarke - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
DR S'SD Daniel Richards - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1028 S'SD Callan Shiel - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

8-9 Novice (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
473 S'SD Finn Hazelton-Hammond 1 8 1st 2nd 1st 2nd 2nd - - - -
1671 S'SD Tyler Verschuren 2 12 5th 1st 4th 1st 1st - - - -
1632 S'SD Jesse Nelson 3 15 2nd 3rd 3rd 4th 3rd - - - -
113 S'SD Jacob Donnelly 4 18 4th 5th 2nd 3rd 4th - - - -
CK S'SD Kaden Clark 5 23 3rd 4th 5th 5th 6th - - - -
SH S'SD Shenai Hankin 6 29 6th 6th 6th 6th 5th - - - -
TP S'SD Tyler Pfeiffer 7 35 7th 7th 7th 7th 7th - - - -
1682 S'SD Zachary Mcglinn 8 40 8th 8th 8th 8th 8th - - - -

10-11 Novice (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1672 WAN Connor Tapscott 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
659 S'SD Michael Frew 2 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
746 S'SD Jono Anglesey 3 16 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
AH S'SD Amber Hamilton 4 19 3rd 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -
JS S'SD Justine Short 5 25 5th 5th 5th 5th 5th - - - -

10 Years (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1506 S'SD Zack Bradford 1 6 1st 2nd 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1WA S'SD Rachel Gaskin
Gemmill Homes
2 9 2nd 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
1524 S'SD William Kehoe (9 Years) 3 17 3rd 3rd 4th 4th 3rd - - - -
963 S'SD Jasmine Davis (9 Years) 4 18 4th 4th 3rd 3rd 4th - - - -

12 Years (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1614 S'SD Jackson Davis (11 Years) 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
2WA KELM Jayden Lister 2 11 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd - - - -
8WA S'SD Aaron Parany (11 Years) 3 14 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd - - - -
1290 S'SD Charlotte Bowen 4 21 4th 4th 4th 5th 4th - - - -
658 S'SD Dominic Schlaepfer 5 24 5th 5th 5th 4th 5th - - - -

15+ Years (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
984 S'SD Kiahn Morley 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1328 S'SD Lewis Stechman 2 12 2nd 2nd 3rd 3rd 2nd - - - -
648 S'SD Scott Gaskin (13-14 Years)
Gemmill Homes
3 13 3rd 3rd 2nd 2nd 3rd - - - -
763 S'SD Stuart Short 4 20 4th 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -
643 S'SD Billy Bowen (13-14 Years) 5 25 5th 5th 5th 5th 5th - - - -
470 S'SD Nicola Rutty (13-14 Years) 6 30 6th 6th 6th 6th 6th - - - -
687 S'SD Kimberley Hansen 7 35 7th 7th 7th 7th 7th - - - -

Open Cruiser (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
428 S'SD Darren Kirby (Open 20") 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
359 S'SD Michael Harper 2 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
1685 S'SD Stephen Heyden (Open 20") 3 16 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
1331 S'SD Peter Choyce (Open 20") 4 19 3rd 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -
133 WAN David Tapscott 5 27 6th 5th 5th 5th 6th - - - -
714 S'SD Richard Gaskin (Open 20")
Gemmill Homes
6 28 5th 6th 6th 6th 5th - - - -
Top of Report