Rd 2 Week 3
Home ] Up ] Rd 3 Progressive ] Rd 3 Week 10 ] Rd 3 Week 9 ] Rd 3 Week 8 ] Rd 3 Week 7 ] Rd 3 Week 6 ] Rd 3 Week 6 ] Rd 3 Week 5 ] Rd 3 Week 4 ] Rd 3 Week 3 ] Rd 3 Week 2 ] Rd 3 Week 1 ] Rd 2 Progressive ] Rd 2 Week 8 ] Rd 2 Week 7 ] Rd 2 Week 6 ] Rd 2 Week 5 ] Rd 2 Week 4 ] [ Rd 2 Week 3 ] Rd 2 Week 2 ] Rd 2 Week 1 ] Progressive Round 1 ] Week 10 ] Week 9 ] Week 8 ] Week 7 ] Week 6 ] Week 5 ] Week 4 ] Week 3 ] Week 2 ]

 

 

 

 

 

 

End of Report

Southside Club Day

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17-06-2007 11:23:50

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 81

Total Riders = ?

5 & Under Sprocket (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1630 S'SD Corey Czirr - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1326 S'SD Thomas Gaskin
Gemmill Homes
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
BH S'SD Brody Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1201 S'SD Patrick Lorraine - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
CP S'SD Clayton Powley - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
BV S'SD Brodie Verschuren - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

6 Sprocket (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
147 S'SD Scott Choyce - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1579 S'SD Paul Czirr - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1450 S'SD Reid Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1807 S'SD Dylan Marshall - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1580 S'SD James Mccartney - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
740 S'SD Tyler Powley - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
YS WAN Yuliang Seow - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

7 Sprocket (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
MA S'SD Matthew Anglesey - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
570 S'SD Nelson Aranda - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1565 S'SD Georgia Bradford - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1050 S'SD Aiden Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1499 BYFOR Benjamin Hislop - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
747 BYFOR Lochey Knapman - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1305 S'SD Zane Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1749 S'SD Julian Patrick - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1636 S'SD Kaiden Plozza - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
OR S'SD Oskar Rees - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
DR S'SD Daniel Richards - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1028 S'SD Callan Shiel - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

8-9 Novice (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8 Run
Off
1433 S'SD Hayden Mctaggart 1 7 2nd 2nd 1st 1st 1st - - - - -
BL S'SD Benjamin Lawrance 2 7 1st 1st 1st 3rd 1st - - - - -
113 S'SD Jacob Donnelly 3 11 3rd 1st 2nd 1st 4th - - - - -
1806 S'SD Kaden Clark 4 12 1st 4th 3rd 2nd 2nd - - - - -
SH S'SD Shenai Hankin 5 12 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd 3rd - - - - -
8 W'SD Niken Jefferies 6 16 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd 5th - - - - -
1666 S'SD John Hedges 7 17 4th 3rd 4th 4th 2nd - - - - -
JG S'SD James Gurden 8 19 4th 4th 4th 4th 3rd - - - - -
1682 S'SD Zachary Mcglinn 9 24 5th 5th 5th 5th 4th - - - - -

9 Years (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
JC S'SD Juan-Phillipe Celis 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1754 S'SD Jonah Ostermeyer 2 12 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd - - - -
1524 S'SD William Kehoe 3 15 2nd 4th 3rd 4th 2nd - - - -
1671 S'SD Tyler Verschuren 4 18 4th 3rd 4th 3rd 4th - - - -
473 S'SD Finn Hazelton-Hammond 5 25 5th 5th 5th 5th 5th - - - -
1632 S'SD Jesse Nelson 6 30 6th 6th 6th 6th 6th - - - -

10 Years (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8 Run
Off
1506 S'SD Zac Bradford 1 6 1st 2nd 1st 1st 1st - - - - -
1WA S'SD Rachel Gaskin
Gemmill Homes
2 6 1st 1st 1st 2nd 1st - - - - -
7WA S'SD Jarrod Powell 3 9 2nd 1st 3rd 1st 2nd - - - - -
974 S'SD Kaleb Miller 4 11 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd - - - - -
1207 BYFOR Connor Knapman 5 14 3rd 3rd 2nd 4th 2nd - - - - -
746 S'SD Jono Anglesey (10-11 Nov) 6 19 4th 3rd 5th 3rd 4th - - - - -
1564 S'SD Charlie Marchetti 7 19 3rd 5th 3rd 3rd 5th - - - - -
1407 W'SD Michaelle Chance (10-11 Nov) 8 20 4th 4th 4th 5th 3rd - - - - -
960 S'SD Kurt Hough
City Toyota
9 25 5th 4th 4th 4th DNS:8 - - - - -

12 Years (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
2WA S'SD Brock Mckay 1 11 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd - - - -
1365 CBURN Liam Piotrowski 2 12 1st 1st 1st 1st DNS:8 - - - -
1300 S'SD Brody Ainger 3 16 3rd 5th 2nd 5th 1st - - - -
1351 CBURN Alec Vanhaeften-Brown 4 17 4th 3rd 4th 3rd 3rd - - - -
8WA S'SD Aaron Parany (11 Years) 5 22 5th 4th 5th 4th 4th - - - -
659 S'SD Michael Frew (11 Years) 6 29 6th 6th 6th 6th 5th - - - -
RM S'SD Ryan Mcglinn 7 34 7th 7th 7th 7th 6th - - - -
5 W'SD Aaron Jefferies 8 40# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

13-14 Years (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
322 W'SD Jesse Chance 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
643 S'SD Billy Bowen 2 13 3rd 2nd 4th 2nd 2nd - - - -
370 CBURN Megan Black (Open Girls) 3 17 4th 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
535 CBURN Jeremy Graham 4 23 5th 5th 5th 4th 4th - - - -
117 WAN Daniel Cobham 5 23 2nd 3rd 2nd DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
1290 S'SD Charlotte Bowen (Open Girls) 6 28 6th 6th 6th 5th 5th - - - -
1748 S'SD Justine Short (Open Girls) 7 33 7th 7th 7th 6th 6th - - - -

15+ Years (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
7WA CBURN Andrew Gilks 1 6 2nd 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
984 S'SD Kiahn Morley 2 11 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
763 S'SD Stuart Short 3 18 5th 3rd 3rd 4th 3rd - - - -
947 CBURN Sharee Black 4 19 4th 4th 4th 3rd 4th - - - -
648 S'SD Scott Gaskin
Gemmill Homes
5 27 6th 6th 5th 5th 5th - - - -
1A S'SD Jonas Aranda
BB Cycles
6 30 1st 5th DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

Open Cruiser (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8 Run
Off
WC S'SD William Celis (Open 20") 1 8 2nd 1st 3rd 1st 1st - - - - -
16 S'SD Cameron Ainger (Open 20") 2 10 1st 2nd 1st 2nd 4th - - - - -
359 S'SD Michael Harper 3 11 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd - - - - -
38 S'SD Joel Stevens (Open 20")
Stevens Underground Drilling
4 14 3rd 3rd 1st 4th 3rd - - - - -
48 S'SD Andrew Schultz (Open 20")
Schultz Automotive Services
5 15 3rd 4th 2nd 1st 5th - - - - -
1331 S'SD Peter Choyce (Open 20") 6 16 5th 3rd 4th 3rd 1st - - - - -
1685 S'SD Stephen Heyden (Open 20") 7 16 4th 4th 3rd 2nd 3rd - - - - -
13 S'SD Carl Hough (Open 20")
City Toyota
8 21 4th 5th 6th 4th 2nd - - - - -
714 S'SD Richard Gaskin
Gemmill Homes
9 25 5th 5th 5th 5th 5th - - - - -
8A HLS Darryn Goodwin (Open 20") 10 26 1st 1st DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - - -
1365 CBURN Liam Piotrowski 11 32 DNS:8 DNS:8 4th DNS:8 4th - - - - -
Top of Report