| |
End of Report
Southside Club Day
BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08-09-2007 18:00:30
FULL RESULTS
Total Entries = 85
Total Riders = ?
5 & Under Sprocket (6 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
1630 |
S'SD |
Corey Czirr |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
BH |
S'SD |
Brody Hankin |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1677 |
HLS |
Lochlen Lister |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1840 |
S'SD |
Clayton Powley |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
AS |
HLS |
Alyssa Skidmore |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
BV |
S'SD |
Brodie Verschuren |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 Sprocket (6 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
147 |
S'SD |
Scott Choyce |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1326 |
S'SD |
Thomas Gaskin Gemmill Homes |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1452 |
S'SD |
Lachlan Keogh |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1450 |
S'SD |
Reid Kuller |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1807 |
S'SD |
Dylan Marshall |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
740 |
S'SD |
Tyler Powley |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 Sprocket (16 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
MA |
S'SD |
Matthew Anglesey |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
570 |
S'SD |
Nelson Aranda |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1565 |
S'SD |
Georgia Bradford |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1579 |
S'SD |
Paul Czirr |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1654 |
S'SD |
James Hamilton |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1050 |
S'SD |
Aiden Hankin |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
734 |
S'SD |
Tanami Hansen |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1305 |
S'SD |
Zane Kuller |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1580 |
S'SD |
James Mccartney |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1749 |
S'SD |
Julian Patrick |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1683 |
S'SD |
Myles Philip-Clarke |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1636 |
S'SD |
Kaiden Plozza |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1924 |
WAN |
Yuliang Seow |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
804 |
HLS |
Naite Sharp |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1028 |
S'SD |
Callan Shiel |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
GT |
S'SD |
Griffin Triscari |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8-9 Novice (6 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
1806 |
S'SD |
Kaden Clark |
1 |
6 |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
113 |
S'SD |
Jacob Donnelly |
2 |
9 |
2nd |
2nd |
1st |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1666 |
S'SD |
John Hedges |
3 |
18 |
4th |
4th |
4th |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
SH |
S'SD |
Shenai Hankin |
4 |
21 |
3rd |
5th |
5th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1743 |
S'SD |
Jason Mitchell |
5 |
22 |
6th |
3rd |
3rd |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1682 |
S'SD |
Zachary Mcglinn |
6 |
29 |
5th |
6th |
6th |
6th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 Years (5 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
1843 |
S'SD |
Juan-Phillipe Celis |
1 |
7 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1671 |
S'SD |
Tyler Verschuren |
2 |
12 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
1st |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1524 |
S'SD |
William Kehoe |
3 |
13 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1632 |
S'SD |
Jesse Nelson |
4 |
21 |
5th |
5th |
4th |
4th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
TP |
S'SD |
Tyler Pfeiffer |
5 |
22 |
4th |
4th |
5th |
5th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 Years (8 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
1WA |
S'SD |
Rachel Gaskin Gemmill Homes |
1 |
7 |
2nd |
1st |
2nd |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8WA |
HLS |
Chevy Sharp |
2 |
11 |
1st |
3rd |
3rd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1506 |
S'SD |
Zac Bradford |
3 |
12 |
3rd |
2nd |
1st |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
974 |
S'SD |
Kaleb Miller |
4 |
22 |
4th |
5th |
4th |
5th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
960 |
S'SD |
Kurt Hough City Toyota |
5 |
26 |
6th |
4th |
7th |
4th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
JR |
S'SD |
Justin Rutty |
6 |
32 |
7th |
8th |
5th |
6th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
746 |
S'SD |
Jono Anglesey (10-11 Nov) |
7 |
32 |
5th |
6th |
6th |
7th |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
OH |
S'SD |
Oliver Hunter (10-11 Nov) |
8 |
38 |
8th |
7th |
8th |
8th |
7th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 Years (10 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
Run Off |
1365 |
CBURN |
Liam Piotrowski |
1 |
6 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
648 |
S'SD |
Scott Gaskin Gemmill Homes |
2 |
10 |
1st |
2nd |
1st |
5th |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2WA |
S'SD |
Brock Mckay |
3 |
11 |
3rd |
1st |
2nd |
4th |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1300 |
S'SD |
Brody Ainger |
4 |
12 |
2nd |
3rd |
2nd |
1st |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
259 |
RCK |
Kane Thomson (11 Years) |
5 |
13 |
2nd |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1223 |
KELM |
Jayden Lister |
6 |
15 |
3rd |
2nd |
DNF:5 |
2nd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
658 |
S'SD |
Dominic Schlaepfer |
7 |
17 |
4th |
4th |
4th |
2nd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
659 |
S'SD |
Michael Frew (11 Years) |
8 |
18 |
4th |
4th |
3rd |
3rd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
576 |
S'SD |
Adam Hansen |
9 |
23 |
5th |
5th |
4th |
4th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1850 |
S'SD |
Ryan Mcglinn |
10 |
25 |
5th |
5th |
5th |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Open Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
470 |
S'SD |
Nicola Rutty |
1 |
6 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1A |
HLS |
Tymikka Skidmore |
2 |
10 |
3rd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1708 |
S'SD |
Amber Hamilton |
3 |
22 |
4th |
6th |
6th |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1748 |
S'SD |
Justine Short |
4 |
22 |
5th |
4th |
4th |
5th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1290 |
S'SD |
Charlotte Bowen |
5 |
24 |
2nd |
3rd |
3rd |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5WA |
S'SD |
Brittany Keogh |
6 |
25 |
6th |
5th |
5th |
4th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
687 |
S'SD |
Kimberley Hansen |
7 |
40# |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15+ Years (7 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
1209 |
CBURN |
Andrew Gilks |
1 |
11 |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
2nd |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
984 |
S'SD |
Kiahn Morley |
2 |
13 |
4th |
2nd |
3rd |
3rd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
763 |
S'SD |
Stuart Short |
3 |
15 |
3rd |
4th |
4th |
1st |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1328 |
S'SD |
Lewis Stechman |
4 |
16 |
2nd |
3rd |
1st |
6th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1289 |
S'SD |
Jarrah Hansen (13-14 Years) |
5 |
24 |
6th |
6th |
5th |
5th |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
535 |
CBURN |
Jeremy Graham (13-14 Years) |
6 |
28 |
5th |
5th |
6th |
4th |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
643 |
S'SD |
Billy Bowen (13-14 Years) |
7 |
40# |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Open 20" (8 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
7 |
S'SD |
William Celis |
1 |
10 |
2nd |
3rd |
1st |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
428 |
S'SD |
Darren Kirby |
2 |
13 |
5th |
2nd |
4th |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
S'SD |
Cameron Ainger |
3 |
20 |
3rd |
4th |
2nd |
7th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
618 |
S'SD |
Tony Keogh |
4 |
21 |
4th |
5th |
3rd |
6th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1331 |
S'SD |
Peter Choyce |
5 |
25 |
6th |
6th |
5th |
3rd |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
HLS |
Trent Evans |
6 |
26 |
1st |
1st |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
S'SD |
Carl Hough City Toyota |
7 |
30 |
7th |
7th |
6th |
4th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
SP |
S'SD |
Scott Powley |
8 |
35 |
8th |
8th |
7th |
5th |
7th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Open Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
359 |
S'SD |
Michael Harper |
1 |
5 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
714 |
S'SD |
Richard Gaskin Gemmill Homes |
2 |
14 |
2nd |
6th |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
PV |
S'SD |
Peter Verschuren |
3 |
15 |
3rd |
2nd |
3rd |
3rd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
974 |
S'SD |
Kaleb Miller |
4 |
20 |
5th |
4th |
4th |
4th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1A |
HLS |
Tymikka Skidmore |
5 |
24 |
4th |
5th |
5th |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1365 |
CBURN |
Liam Piotrowski |
6 |
27 |
6th |
3rd |
6th |
6th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Top of Report
|