Rd 3 Week 10
Home ] Up ] Rd 3 Progressive ] [ Rd 3 Week 10 ] Rd 3 Week 9 ] Rd 3 Week 8 ] Rd 3 Week 7 ] Rd 3 Week 6 ] Rd 3 Week 6 ] Rd 3 Week 5 ] Rd 3 Week 4 ] Rd 3 Week 3 ] Rd 3 Week 2 ] Rd 3 Week 1 ] Rd 2 Progressive ] Rd 2 Week 8 ] Rd 2 Week 7 ] Rd 2 Week 6 ] Rd 2 Week 5 ] Rd 2 Week 4 ] Rd 2 Week 3 ] Rd 2 Week 2 ] Rd 2 Week 1 ] Progressive Round 1 ] Week 10 ] Week 9 ] Week 8 ] Week 7 ] Week 6 ] Week 5 ] Week 4 ] Week 3 ] Week 2 ]

 

 

 

 

 

 

End of Report

Southside Club Day

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 24-11-2007 17:38:46

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 63

Total Riders = ?

5 & Under Sprocket (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1630 S'SD Corey Czirr - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
RD S'SD Ryan Doody - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1840 S'SD Clayton Powley - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1943 S'SD Alyssa Shiel - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1937 S'SD Brodie Verschuren - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

6 Sprocket (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1966 S'SD Joshua Catlano - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
147 S'SD Scott Choyce - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1326 S'SD Thomas Gaskin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1452 S'SD Lachlan Keogh - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1450 S'SD Reid Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

7 Sprocket (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
AY S'SD Yaveen Appanan - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1579 S'SD Paul Czirr - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1050 S'SD Aiden Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
734 S'SD Tanami Hansen - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1580 S'SD James Mccartney - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1749 S'SD Julian Patrick - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1636 S'SD Kaiden Plozza - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
740 S'SD Tyler Powley - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1924 S'SD Yuliang Seow - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

8-9 Novice (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1967 S'SD Brandon Catalano 1 7 2nd 1st 1st 2nd 1st - - - -
2WA S'SD Georgia Bradford (8 Years) 2 8 1st 2nd 2nd 1st 2nd - - - -
1948 S'SD Griffin Triscari 3 16 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 4th - - - -
1964 S'SD Tyler Mathews 4 19 4th 4th 4th 4th 3rd - - - -
1963 S'SD Bailey Mathews 5 28 5th 5th 5th DNS:8 5th - - - -

10 Years (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
660 S'SD Rachel Gaskin 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
6WA S'SD Tyler Verschuren (9 Years) 2 11 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
1754 S'SD Jonah Ostermeyer (9 Years) 3 19 4th 3rd 6th 3rd 3rd - - - -
1524 S'SD William Kehoe (9 Years) 4 21 5th 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -
960 S'SD Kurt Hough
City Toyota
5 21 2nd 6th 3rd 5th 5th - - - -
1947 S'SD Justin Rutty 6 28 6th 5th 5th 6th 6th - - - -
JO S'SD James Oliver (10-11 Nov) 7 36 8th 7th 7th 7th 7th - - - -
1632 S'SD Jesse Nelson (9 Years) 8 39 7th 8th 8th 8th DNS:8 - - - -

12 Years (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
648 S'SD Scott Gaskin 1 6 1st 1st 1st 1st 2nd - - - -
1614 S'SD Jackson Davis 2 10 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd 1st - - - -
3WA S'SD Brock Mckay 3 19 3rd 4th 3rd 4th 5th - - - -
5WA S'SD Aaron Parany (11 Years) 4 21 4th 2nd 6th 3rd 6th - - - -
659 S'SD Michael Frew (11 Years) 5 22 5th 5th 4th 5th 3rd - - - -
576 S'SD Adam Hansen 6 27 6th 6th 5th 6th 4th - - - -

Open Girls (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
470 S'SD Nicola Rutty 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1290 S'SD Charlotte Bowen 2 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
5WA S'SD Kimberley Hansen 3 16 3rd 3rd 3rd 4th 3rd - - - -
7WA S'SD Justine Short 4 19 4th 4th 4th 3rd 4th - - - -
5WA S'SD Brittany Keogh 5 25 5th 5th 5th 5th 5th - - - -

15+ Years (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
984 S'SD Kiahn Morley 1 6 1st 1st 1st 1st 2nd - - - -
63 S'SD Lucas Emery (13-14 Years) 2 10 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st - - - -
1289 S'SD Jarrah Hansen (13-14 Years) 3 15 2nd 3rd 3rd 4th 3rd - - - -
643 S'SD Billy Bowen (13-14 Years) 4 19 4th 4th 4th 3rd 4th - - - -
3 BYFOR Gary Jones (13-14 Years) 5 28 5th 5th DNS:8 5th 5th - - - -

Open 20" (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
618 S'SD Tony Keogh 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1331 S'SD Peter Choyce 2 11 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd - - - -
1685 S'SD Stephen Heyden 3 14 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd - - - -
13 S'SD Carl Hough
City Toyota
4 20 4th 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -

Open Cruiser (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8 Run
Off
PK S'SD Phil Khoury 1 6 1st 1st 1st 1st 2nd - - - - -
359 S'SD Michael Harper 2 7 1st 2nd 1st 2nd 1st - - - - -
1685 S'SD Stephen Heyden 3 11 2nd 3rd 2nd 1st 3rd - - - - -
1950 S'SD Peter Verschuren 4 15 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd 4th - - - - -
1849 S'SD Duncan Bradford 5 15 4th 1st 2nd 2nd 6th - - - - -
8WA S'SD Stuart Short 6 17 5th 3rd 4th 3rd 2nd - - - - -
714 S'SD Richard Gaskin 7 19 2nd 6th 6th 4th 1st - - - - -
1944 S'SD Paul Mccartney 8 20 4th 5th 3rd 5th 3rd - - - - -
3 BYFOR Gary Jones (J Cruis) 9 21 3rd 4th 5th 4th 5th - - - - -
1965 S'SD Phil Hansen 10 23 5th 4th 4th 6th 4th - - - - -
960 S'SD Kurt Hough (J Cruis)
City Toyota
11 32 6th 5th DNS:8 DNS:8 5th - - - - -
Top of Report