Rd 2 Progressive
Home ] Up ] Rd 3 Progressive ] Rd 3 Week 7 ] Rd 3 Week 6 ] Rd 3 week 5 ] Rd 3 Week 4 ] Rd 3 Week 3 ] Rd 3 Week 2 ] Rd 3 Week 1 ] [ Rd 2 Progressive ] Rd 2 Week 10 ] Rd 2 Week 9 ] Rd 2 Week 8 ] Rd 2 Week 7 ] Rd 2 Week 6 ] Rd 2 Week 5 ] Rd 2 Week 4 ] Rd 2 Week 3 ] Rd 2 Week 2 ] Rd 2 Week 1 ] Rd 1 Progressive ] Rd 1 week 8 ] Rd 1 week 7 ] Rd 1 week 6 ] Rd 1 week 5 ] Rd 1 week 4 ] Rd 1 week 3 ] Rd 1 week 2 ] Rd 1 Week 1 ]

 

 

 

 

 

 

End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

Southside Round 3

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 9/08/2008 6:25:09 PM

Series Detailed

5 & Under Sprocket 19 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
- Jayden Flynn Southside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0
- Kristian Little Southside 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
- Clayton Powley Southside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 -
- Alyssa Shiel Southside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Jayden Keogh Southside 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-# Bryce De Vries Southside 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - - - 0 0
-# Max De Vries Southside 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - - - 0 0
-# Bryna Kuller Wanneroo 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - -
-# Angus Spencer Southside 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0 0 0
-# Lochlen Lister Hills 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - - -
-# Adam Marshall Southside 0 0 - 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 0
-# Benjamin Wuttke Southside 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - - -
-# Matthew Sumnok Wanneroo 0 0 - - 0 0 - - - - - -
-# Nick Anglesey Southside 0 0 - - - 0 - - - - 0 -
-# Jarrod Lynes Southside 0 0 - - - - 0 - - - - -
-# Matthew Sumner Southside 0 0 - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
-# Kaden Sargeant Cockburn 0 0 - - - - - - 0 - - -
-# Jack Payne Cockburn 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 - 0
-# Zack Butterworth Wanneroo 0 0 - - - - - - - - - 0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

6 Sprocket 21 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
- Corey Czirr Southside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Brody Hankin Southside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
- Jai Thomas Southside 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-# Joshua Catlano Southside 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - -
-# Ryan Doody Southside 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
-# Thomas Gaskin Southside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - -
-# Ryan Marley Southside 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - -
-# Finn Toovey Southside 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - -
-# Tyson Mancini Cockburn 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - -
-# Ryan Tan Southside 0 0 - 0 0 0 - - - 0 - 0
-# Flynn Hislop Byford 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -
-# Zain Halliley Southside 0 0 - - - 0 - - - - - -
-# Matthew King Wanneroo 0 0 - - - 0 - - 0 0 - -
-# Benjamin Wuttke Southside 0 0 - - - 0 0 - - 0 - 0
-# Jayden Middleton-Gepp Westside 0 0 - - - - 0 - - - 0 -
-# Chad Williams Wanneroo 0 0 - - - - 0 - - 0 - -
-# Kaden Sargent Cockburn 0 0 - - - - - 0 - - - -
-# Jared Johnston Southside 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 0 0
-# Kaden Sargeant Cockburn 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 0 0
-# Brayden Allen Southside 0 0 - - - - - - - - - 0
-# Jake De Klerk Westside 0 0 - - - - - - - - - 0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

7 Sprocket 27 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
- Scott Choyce Southside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Eric Delpup Wanneroo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
- Reid Kuller Southside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Benjamin Moore Southside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
- Tyler Powley Southside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 -
- Kristopher Robson Southside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Mitch Thomas Southside 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Ethan Pimblett Cockburn 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0
-# Nelson Aranda Southside 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 - 0
-# Paul Czirr Southside 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - -
-# Aiden Hankin Southside 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - -
-# Lachlan Keogh Southside 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - 0 - -
-# James Mccartney Southside 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - -
-# Dylan Marshall Southside 0 0 - 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 0
-# Julian Patrick Southside 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - - -
-# Yuliang Seow Southside 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - - - -
-# Harrison King Wanneroo 0 0 - - - 0 - - 0 0 0 0
-# Steven Oconnor Cockburn 0 0 - - - 0 - - - - - -
-# Ryan Doody Southside 0 0 - - - - 0 0 - - - 0
-# Alec Edwardes Wanneroo 0 0 - - - - 0 - - - - -
-# Ryan Marley Southside 0 0 - - - - 0 - 0 0 0 -
-# Sarah Tapscott Wanneroo 0 0 - - - - 0 - - - - -
-# Thomas Gaskin Southside 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 0 0
-# Jamie Calson Southside 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0 -
-# Matthew King Wanneroo 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0 0
-# Lachlan Kent Southside 0 0 - - - - - - - - - 0
-# Luke Rawlinson Southside 0 0 - - - - - - - - - 0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

Sprocket Girls 0 Riders.

8 Years 8 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Zane Kuller Southside 320 393 40 34 40 39 40 40 40 40 40 40
2 Aiden Hankin Southside 261 261 - 36 35 36 35 32 33 28 - 26
3 Kaiden Plozza Southside 132 132 12 17 25 10 12 23 - 15 18 -
4# Julian Patrick Southside 163 163 - - 30 29 - 30 24 20 30 -
5# James Mccartney Southside 101 101 - - - - - - - 31 35 35
6# Harry Payne Cockburn 60 60 - - - - - - - 31 - 29
7# Yaveen Appanan Southside 54 54 - 6 - - - - - 10 18 20
8# Steven Oconnor Cockburn 24 24 - - - - - - - - 24 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

8-9 Novice 10 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Johan Tingberg Southside 214 214 16 30 35 18 17 - - 34 39 25
2# Myles Philip-Clarke Southside 151 151 25 24 - 17 25 - - 33 27 -
3# Yuliang Seow Southside 133 133 - - - - - - 23 37 36 37
4# Brandon Mancini Cockburn 124 124 - - 40 26 30 - 28 - - -
5# Paul Czirr Southside 122 122 - - - - 11 23 15 20 20 33
6# Riley Littlefair Southside 99 99 13 12 18 - 10 - 10 26 10 -
7# Tate Ledwich Wanneroo 67 67 8 18 27 - - - - - 14 -
8# Daniel Kent Southside 28 28 - - - - - - - - - 28
9# Cody Mcloud Wanneroo 25 25 - - - - - - - - 25 -
10# Leighton Allen Southside 23 23 - - - - - - - - - 23
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

9 Years 9 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Victor Caulton Southside 315 386 34 39 39 40 37 38 40 40 40 39
2 Kurt Bartholomew Byford 247 247 31 30 32 29 29 - - 30 33 33
3 James Hamilton Southside 232 240 - 31 32 23 24 33 30 8 32 27
4# Zachary Wuttke Southside 134 134 - 30 - 30 23 - - 34 - 17
5# James Mccartney Southside 104 104 - - - - 37 35 32 - - -
6# Callan Shiel Southside 95 95 - - - - - - 28 18 23 26
7# Brandon Mancini Cockburn 46 46 - 20 - - - - - 26 - -
8# Matthew Anglesey Southside 46 46 - - - 24 - - - - 22 -
9# Kaitlin Gill Hills 22 22 - - - - - 22 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

10-11 Novice 6 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Andrew Rutty Southside 234 234 - - 22 30 35 16 31 35 30 35
2# Tj Mancini Cockburn 64 64 - - 25 5 - - 34 - - -
3# Curtis Dansey-Smaller Cockburn 37 37 - - - 37 - - - - - -
4# Cody Mcleod Southside 14 14 - - - 14 - - - - - -
5# Blake Rose Southside 8 8 - - - - - - - - 8 -
6# Luke Scott Rockingham 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

10 Years 7 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 William Kehoe Southside 313 373 37 37 40 38 40 23 40 40 38 40
2 Jesse Nelson Southside 223 236 27 25 32 24 30 13 - 30 25 30
3# Griffin Triscari Southside 166 166 - 20 27 19 25 - 25 25 - 25
4# Jonah Ostermeyer Southside 59 59 38 - 21 - - - - - - -
5# Jarod Borresen Eastern Goldfields 37 37 - - - - - - - - 37 -
6# Jamie Gill Hills 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - -
7# Jordan Combe Southside 18 18 18 - - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

11 Years 12 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Kaleb Miller Southside 273 301 30 - 30 36 39 39 29 28 38 32
2 Joel Bartholomew Byford 252 252 38 38 35 36 31 - - 25 26 23
3 Justin Rutty Southside 242 261 33 - 19 26 32 34 24 27 34 32
4 Kurt Hough Southside 197 197 26 - 25 27 27 28 - 16 23 25
5# Hadan Mccann Wanneroo 140 140 - - 25 - - - 24 25 29 37
6# James King Cockburn 63 63 18 30 - 15 - - - - - -
7# Connor Duffin Westside 56 56 - - 31 - - - - 25 - -
8# Jarod Borresen Eastern Goldfields 42 42 - - - 25 17 - - - - -
9# Connor Higgs Southside 32 32 6 - 10 - - - - - - 16
10# Ryan Munnik Wanneroo 25 25 - - - - - - - 25 - -
11# James Ancell Cockburn 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - -
12# Tj Mancini Cockburn 18 18 - - - - 9 - - 9 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

12 Years 10 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Rachel Gaskin Southside 277 333 31 30 26 39 35 32 35 30 35 40
2 Michael Frew Southside 252 252 25 24 - 31 29 - 38 30 40 35
3# Zac Bradford Southside 122 122 - - - 10 22 12 - 20 30 28
4# Aiden Dansey-Smaller Cockburn 118 118 - 19 - 25 24 33 - - - 17
5# Connor Tapscott Wanneroo 106 106 - - 31 35 40 - - - - -
6# Hank Isgar Byford 38 38 - 38 - - - - - - - -
7# Jayden Lister Kelmscott 37 37 - 37 - - - - - - - -
8# Jono Anglesey Southside 25 25 - - - - - - - - 25 -
9# Ben Collins Southside 15 15 - - - 15 - - - - - -
10# Bradley Mcauliffe Cockburn 11 11 - 11 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

Open Girls 12 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Amber Hamilton Southside 254 279 - 34 32 34 25 26 35 31 31 31
2 Kimberley Hansen Southside 252 252 35 39 40 40 34 36 - 14 14 -
3 Justine Short Southside 243 264 34 31 33 27 21 29 30 29 30 -
4 Tanami Hansen Southside 120 124 21 18 - 4 4 16 16 11 18 16
5# Rachel Gaskin Southside 239 239 - - - - 40 39 40 40 40 40
6# Brittany Keogh Southside 107 107 32 24 - 27 - - - 24 - -
7# Brianna O'Hara Southside 101 101 - - - 20 15 - - 18 23 25
8# Tarsha Knight Northam 74 74 - - 22 17 10 - 25 - - -
9# Georgia Bradford Southside 55 55 27 13 15 - - - - - - -
10# Jasmine Davis Southside 34 34 - - - - - - - - - 34
11# Michaelle Chance Westside 30 30 - - - - 30 - - - - -
12# Emily Scott Club Unknown 16 16 16 - - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

13-14 Years 13 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Christopher Miller Southside 299 332 0 38 37 33 39 40 36 37 34 38
2 Calum Mcilwraith Southside 276 276 40 33 36 31 35 - 33 33 35 -
3 Adam Hansen Southside 146 168 15 20 15 12 27 14 16 10 15 24
4# Michael Collins Southside 146 146 20 27 - 13 24 - - - 29 33
5# Brock Nelson Southside 120 120 33 32 - 25 - - - - 30 -
6# Jack D'Arcy Wanneroo 117 117 - - 20 17 - - 21 15 22 22
7# Kyle Borresen Eastern Goldfields 40 40 - - - 40 - - - - - -
8# Jessy Knight Northam 29 29 - - - - - - 29 - - -
9# Mark Foster Southside 25 25 - - - - - 25 - - - -
10# Corey Chaney Northam 24 24 - - - - - - 24 - - -
11# Blake Smith Wanneroo 16 16 - - - - - - - - - 16
12# Mitchell Gill Hills 12 12 - - - - - 12 - - - -
13# Lucas Hamilton Club Unknown 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

15+ Years 16 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Kiahn Morley Southside 258 279 - 22 27 30 36 36 37 35 35 21
2 Brock Mckay Southside 233 279 29 27 20 28 29 32 31 26 30 27
3 Nicola Rutty Southside 231 231 29 27 - 24 31 - 29 25 36 30
4 Scott Gaskin Southside 229 257 38 25 25 8 32 27 25 27 30 20
5 Brody Ainger Southside 188 188 18 20 17 18 30 32 27 26 0 -
6 Jarrah Hansen Southside 171 190 12 12 14 24 29 19 27 21 25 7
7# Stuart Short Southside 134 134 - - 40 38 4 - - 36 16 -
8# Jonas Aranda Southside 120 120 - 40 - - - - - 40 - 40
9# Kyle Borresen Eastern Goldfields 102 102 - - - - 31 - - 31 40 -
10# Aaron Parany Southside 84 84 17 - - - - - 21 17 15 14
11# Liam Piotrowski Cockburn 81 81 - - 32 - - - 18 31 - -
12# Aaron Nottle Westside 69 69 - - - - 30 - 39 - - -
13# Jackson Davis Southside 51 51 - - - - - - - - 30 21
14# Lucas Hamilton Club Unknown 50 50 30 - - 8 - - - - 12 -
15# Troy Ewens Westside 36 36 - - - - - - 36 - - -
16# Liam Smith Hills 0 0 - - - - - - 0 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

Open 20" 20 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Cameron Ainger Southside 302 369 40 34 36 40 39 38 35 35 39 33
2 Peter Choyce Southside 195 226 17 22 14 28 26 25 22 22 29 21
3 Carl Hough Southside 168 168 11 - 25 23 25 26 - 17 27 14
4# Trent Evans Hills 163 163 - 38 21 - 0 - 40 32 - 32
5# Tony Keogh Southside 141 141 - 29 13 32 38 - - 29 - -
6# Jonas Aranda Southside 125 125 25 - 29 - 34 37 - - - -
7# Joshua Hamilton Club Unknown 105 105 23 - - 19 - - 17 - 21 25
8# Michael Harper Southside 89 89 33 27 - - 29 - - - - -
9# Neil Acton Northam 76 76 - 15 - 17 27 - 17 - - -
10# Brad Pascoe Hills 48 48 - - - - - - - 27 - 21
11# Craig Sargeant Cockburn 40 40 - - - - - - 28 - - 12
12# Andrew Schultz Southside 26 26 10 - - - - - - - 16 -
13# David Tapscott Wanneroo 24 24 - - - - 24 - - - - -
14# Stuart Short Southside 19 19 19 - - - - - - - - -
15# Jesse Chance Westside 19 19 - - - - 19 - - - - -
16# Craig Sargent Cockburn 16 16 - - - - - 16 - - - -
17# Phil Hansen Southside 16 16 - - - - - - - - 16 -
18# Kurtis Campbell Hills 16 16 - - - - - - - - - 16
19# Joseph Foster Southern Districts 15 15 - - - - 15 - - - - -
20# Sean Parker Westside 2 2 - - - - - - - 2 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

Junior Cruiser 11 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Jarrah Hansen Southside 264 284 31 31 - 20 36 20 38 35 34 39
2# Tarsha Knight Northam 79 79 - - - - 25 - 29 25 - -
3# Kurt Hough Southside 75 75 20 - - 18 25 12 - - - -
4# James Mccartney Southside 72 72 - - - - 32 5 27 - - 8
5# Kaleb Miller Southside 46 46 - - 17 - 15 - - 14 - -
6# Corey Chaney Northam 36 36 - - - - - - 36 - - -
7# Brody Ainger Southside 34 34 - - - - - - - - - 34
8# Jarod Borresen Eastern Goldfields 31 31 - - - - - - - 31 - -
9# Scott Gaskin Southside 28 28 - - - - - - - - - 28
10# Kyle Borresen Eastern Goldfields 24 24 - - - - - - - 24 - -
11# Tyler Verschuren Cockburn 19 19 - - - - - - - - - 19
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

Open Cruiser 21 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Justin Bartholomew Byford 228 228 30 26 30 29 34 - - 25 20 34
2 Richard Gaskin Southside 213 257 27 23 25 22 29 27 30 22 22 30
3 Phil Hansen Southside 142 152 18 16 11 20 - 13 23 16 10 25
4# Michael Harper Southside 229 229 - - 39 32 38 40 - 40 - 40
5# Gary De Vries Southside 153 153 29 - - 34 36 - - - 20 34
6# Stephen Heyden Southside 145 145 34 - - - - - 38 34 39 -
7# Kim Thomas Southside 134 134 - - - - 37 35 37 25 - -
8# Duncan Bradford Southside 106 106 - 19 - 17 - 15 - - 19 36
9# Neil Acton Northam 96 96 19 14 - 20 25 - 18 - - -
10# David Tapscott Wanneroo 80 80 - - 27 28 25 - - - - -
11# Ben Wooltorton Cockburn 79 79 39 40 - - - - - - - -
12# Adam Wuttke Southside 57 57 - - - 28 29 - - - - -
13# Callum Flynn Southside 42 42 - - - - - - - - 15 27
14# Nik Ikin Southside 40 40 40 - - - - - - - - -
15# Neal Walker Southside 38 38 - - - 38 - - - - - -
16# Claire Kirby Southside 35 35 - 9 - - 13 - - - - 13
17# Carl Hough Southside 28 28 28 - - - - - - - - -
18# Corey Chaney Northam 26 26 - - 26 - - - - - - -
19# Peter Verschuren Cockburn 23 23 - - - - - - - - - 23
20# Sean Parker Westside 19 19 - - - - 9 - 10 - - -
21# Tarsha Knight Northam 17 17 - - - 17 - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

Money Class 0 Riders.

Top of Report