| |
End of Report
Southside Club Day
BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 03-09-2008 14:08:10
FULL RESULTS
Total Entries = 92
Total Riders = ?
5 & Under Sprocket (11 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
1630 |
S'SD |
Corey Czirr |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1969 |
S'SD |
Bryce De Vries |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1968 |
S'SD |
Max De Vries |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
JF |
S'SD |
Jayden Flynn |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1039 |
S'SD |
Brody Hankin |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
JK |
S'SD |
Jayden Keogh |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
KL |
S'SD |
Kristian Little |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
AM |
S'SD |
Adam Marshall |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
S'SD |
Jye Oleary |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
DNS:0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1943 |
S'SD |
Alyssa Shiel |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
BW |
S'SD |
Benjamin Wuttke |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 Sprocket (9 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
1966 |
S'SD |
Joshua Catlano |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
ED |
WAN |
Eric Delpup |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
RM |
S'SD |
Ryan Marley |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1807 |
S'SD |
Dylan Marshall |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
KR |
S'SD |
Kristopher Robson |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2022 |
S'SD |
Ryan Tan |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
DNS:0 |
DNS:0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
JT |
S'SD |
Jai Thomas |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
FT |
S'SD |
Finn Toovey |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
DNS:0 |
DNS:0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
TW |
S'SD |
Thomas Warr |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
DNS:0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 Sprocket (13 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
AY |
S'SD |
Yaveen Appanan |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
570 |
S'SD |
Nelson Aranda |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
147 |
S'SD |
Scott Choyce |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1579 |
S'SD |
Paul Czirr |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1050 |
S'SD |
Aiden Hankin |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
734 |
S'SD |
Tanami Hansen |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
DNS:0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1450 |
S'SD |
Reid Kuller |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1580 |
S'SD |
James Mccartney |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1449 |
S'SD |
Kirt O'Leary |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
DNS:0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1749 |
S'SD |
Julian Patrick |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1461 |
CBURN |
Ethan Pimblett |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1924 |
S'SD |
Yuliang Seow |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
MT |
S'SD |
Mitch Thomas |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8-9 Novice (5 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
1305 |
S'SD |
Zane Kuller (8 Years) |
1 |
5 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1983 |
EGLF |
Victor Caulton (8 Years) |
2 |
10 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
ZW |
S'SD |
Zachary Wuttke |
3 |
16 |
3rd |
4th |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1888 |
HLS |
Kaitlin Gill (8 Years) |
4 |
19 |
4th |
3rd |
4th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
RL |
S'SD |
Riley Littlefair |
5 |
25 |
5th |
5th |
5th |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 Years (5 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
1654 |
S'SD |
James Hamilton |
1 |
7 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
3rd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1710 |
HLS |
Jamie Gill |
2 |
13 |
3rd |
4th |
3rd |
1st |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1028 |
S'SD |
Callan Shiel |
3 |
15 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
5th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
KB |
BYFOR |
Kurt Bartholomew |
4 |
16 |
4th |
3rd |
4th |
2nd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1666 |
S'SD |
John Hedges |
5 |
27 |
5th |
5th |
5th |
4th |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 Years (8 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
963 |
S'SD |
Jasmine Davis |
1 |
7 |
2nd |
2nd |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1967 |
S'SD |
Brandon Catalano (10-11 Nov) |
2 |
12 |
3rd |
3rd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
BR |
S'SD |
Blake Rose (10-11 Nov) |
3 |
21 |
6th |
4th |
5th |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1632 |
S'SD |
Jesse Nelson |
4 |
24 |
5th |
6th |
4th |
5th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1754 |
S'SD |
Jonah Ostermeyer |
5 |
26 |
1st |
1st |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
113 |
S'SD |
Jacob Donnelly |
6 |
27 |
4th |
5th |
3rd |
7th |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1948 |
S'SD |
Griffin Triscari |
7 |
29 |
7th |
7th |
6th |
4th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1682 |
S'SD |
Zachary Mcglinn (10-11 Nov) |
8 |
35 |
8th |
8th |
7th |
6th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 Years (5 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
7WA |
S'SD |
Kaleb Miller |
1 |
9 |
2nd |
1st |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
JB |
BYFOR |
Joel Bartholomew |
2 |
12 |
3rd |
2nd |
3rd |
3rd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1WA |
CBURN |
Brandon Campbell |
3 |
16 |
1st |
5th |
1st |
1st |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1947 |
S'SD |
Justin Rutty |
4 |
20 |
4th |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
960 |
S'SD |
Kurt Hough City Toyota |
5 |
21 |
5th |
4th |
5th |
4th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Open Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
470 |
S'SD |
Nicola Rutty |
1 |
5 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5WA |
S'SD |
Kimberley Hansen |
2 |
14 |
3rd |
3rd |
2nd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1290 |
S'SD |
Charlotte Bowen |
3 |
16 |
2nd |
2nd |
DNS:8 |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1708 |
S'SD |
Amber Hamilton |
4 |
19 |
4th |
4th |
3rd |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2WA |
S'SD |
Georgia Bradford |
5 |
28 |
5th |
5th |
DNS:8 |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
RK |
S'SD |
Rachelle Keogh |
6 |
28 |
6th |
6th |
4th |
6th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13-14 Years (12 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
Run Off |
1614 |
S'SD |
Jackson Davis (12 Years) |
1 |
6 |
1st |
2nd |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1300 |
S'SD |
Brody Ainger (12 Years) |
2 |
9 |
2nd |
3rd |
1st |
2nd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
595 |
S'SD |
Brock Mckay (12 Years) |
3 |
10 |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
1st |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
CM |
S'SD |
Calum Mcilwraith |
4 |
11 |
2nd |
2nd |
3rd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
660 |
S'SD |
Rachel Gaskin (12 Years) |
5 |
15 |
4th |
1st |
3rd |
4th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
659 |
S'SD |
Michael Frew (12 Years) |
6 |
16 |
3rd |
3rd |
4th |
4th |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1506 |
S'SD |
Zac Bradford (12 Years) |
7 |
16 |
3rd |
4th |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
576 |
S'SD |
Adam Hansen |
8 |
24 |
6th |
4th |
6th |
5th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1779 |
HLS |
Mitchell Gill (12 Years) |
9 |
24 |
5th |
5th |
5th |
5th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2WA |
CBURN |
Aleisha Campbell (12 Years) |
10 |
24 |
4th |
5th |
4th |
3rd |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1850 |
S'SD |
Ryan Mcglinn |
11 |
30 |
6th |
6th |
6th |
6th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3A |
W'SD |
Jessica Lathwell (12 Years) |
12 |
32 |
5th |
6th |
5th |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15+ Years (8 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
6WA |
CBURN |
Liam Piotrowski |
1 |
9 |
1st |
1st |
5th |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
648 |
S'SD |
Scott Gaskin |
2 |
13 |
4th |
3rd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1949 |
S'SD |
Jarrod Calton |
3 |
16 |
2nd |
5th |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1289 |
S'SD |
Jarrah Hansen |
4 |
21 |
5th |
4th |
4th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8WA |
S'SD |
Stuart Short |
5 |
22 |
3rd |
2nd |
1st |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
61 |
HLS |
Christopher Lathwell |
6 |
36 |
8th |
6th |
6th |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
W'SD |
Troy Ewens |
7 |
37 |
6th |
8th |
7th |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
117 |
WAN |
Daniel Cobham |
8 |
38 |
7th |
7th |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Open 20" (4 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
16 |
S'SD |
Cameron Ainger |
1 |
5 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
225 |
RCK |
Jason May |
2 |
10 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1331 |
S'SD |
Peter Choyce |
3 |
15 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
S'SD |
Carl Hough City Toyota |
4 |
20 |
4th |
4th |
4th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Open Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
KT |
S'SD |
Kim Thomas |
1 |
5 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1289 |
S'SD |
Jarrah Hansen (J Cruis) |
2 |
10 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
GD |
S'SD |
Gary De Vries |
3 |
19 |
4th |
4th |
3rd |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2019 |
S'SD |
Paul Rutty |
4 |
21 |
DNS:8 |
3rd |
4th |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
714 |
S'SD |
Richard Gaskin |
5 |
23 |
3rd |
5th |
5th |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1748 |
S'SD |
Justine Short (J Cruis) |
6 |
33 |
5th |
6th |
6th |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Top of Report
|