Rd 1 week 5
Home ] Up ] Rd 3 Progressive ] Rd 3 Week 7 ] Rd 3 Week 6 ] Rd 3 week 5 ] Rd 3 Week 4 ] Rd 3 Week 3 ] Rd 3 Week 2 ] Rd 3 Week 1 ] Rd 2 Progressive ] Rd 2 Week 10 ] Rd 2 Week 9 ] Rd 2 Week 8 ] Rd 2 Week 7 ] Rd 2 Week 6 ] Rd 2 Week 5 ] Rd 2 Week 4 ] Rd 2 Week 3 ] Rd 2 Week 2 ] Rd 2 Week 1 ] Rd 1 Progressive ] Rd 1 week 8 ] Rd 1 week 7 ] Rd 1 week 6 ] [ Rd 1 week 5 ] Rd 1 week 4 ] Rd 1 week 3 ] Rd 1 week 2 ] Rd 1 Week 1 ]

 

 

 

 

 

 

End of Report

Southside Club Day

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 04-01-2008 09:53:29

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 98

Total Riders = ?

5 & Under Sprocket (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
AS S'SD Spencer Angus - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1969 S'SD Bryce De Vries - - Finish Finish Finish DNS:0 DNS:0 - - - -
1968 S'SD Max De Vries - - Finish Finish Finish DNS:0 DNS:0 - - - -
JF S'SD Jayden Flynn - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1323 S'SD Jayden Keogh - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
AM S'SD Adam Marshall - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
NN S'SD Noah Neveu - - Finish Finish Finish DNS:0 DNS:0 - - - -
2168 S'SD Jye Oleary - - Finish Finish Finish DNS:0 DNS:0 - - - -
1840 S'SD Clayton Powley - - Finish Finish Finish DNS:0 Finish - - - -
1943 S'SD Alyssa Shiel - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
BW S'SD Benjamin Wuttke - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

6 Sprocket (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1966 S'SD Joshua Catlano - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1630 S'SD Corey Czirr - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1333 WAN Eric Delpup - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
2023 S'SD Ryan Doody - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1326 S'SD Thomas Gaskin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1039 S'SD Brody Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1452 S'SD Lachlan Keogh - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
TM CBURN Tyson Mancini - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
2169 S'SD Ryan Marley - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1807 S'SD Dylan Marshall - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
KR S'SD Kristopher Robson - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
JT S'SD Jai Thomas - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

7 Sprocket (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
570 S'SD Nelson Aranda - - Finish Finish Finish DNS:0 DNS:0 - - - -
147 S'SD Scott Choyce - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1579 S'SD Paul Czirr - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1050 S'SD Aiden Hankin - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1450 S'SD Reid Kuller - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1580 S'SD James Mccartney - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
955 S'SD Benjamin Moore - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1449 S'SD Kirt O'Leary - - DNS:0 Finish Finish DNS:0 DNS:0 - - - -
1636 S'SD Kaiden Plozza - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
740 S'SD Tyler Powley - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
1924 S'SD Yuliang Seow - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -
MT S'SD Mitch Thomas - - Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish - - - -

8-9 Novice (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1305 S'SD Zane Kuller (8 Years) 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
ZW S'SD Zachary Wuttke 2 12 3rd 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd - - - -
BM CBURN Brandon Mancini 3 18 2nd 3rd 2nd 3rd DNS:8 - - - -
712 S'SD Riley Littlefair 4 19 4th 4th 4th 4th 3rd - - - -

9 Years (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1654 S'SD James Hamilton 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1028 S'SD Callan Shiel 2 15 2nd 3rd 6th 2nd 2nd - - - -
1983 S'SD Victor Hamilton 3 15 3rd 2nd 2nd 4th 4th - - - -
2137 BYFOR Kurt Bartholomew 4 17 4th 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
1666 S'SD John Hedges 5 26 6th 5th 5th 5th 5th - - - -
1888 HLS Kaitlin Gill 6 31 5th 6th 4th DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

10-11 Novice (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
701 S'SD Blake Rose 1 8 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st - - - -
1967 S'SD Brandon Catalano 2 8 3rd 1st 1st 1st 2nd - - - -
TJ CBURN Tj Mancini 3 14 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
1682 S'SD Zachary Mcglinn 4 20 4th 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -

10 Years (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1754 S'SD Jonah Ostermeyer 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
963 S'SD Jasmine Davis 2 16 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd DNS:8 - - - -
113 S'SD Jacob Donnelly 3 21 4th DNS:8 4th 3rd 2nd - - - -
1632 S'SD Jesse Nelson 4 21 5th 4th 5th 4th 3rd - - - -
1710 HLS Jamie Gill 5 25 3rd 3rd 3rd DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

11 Years (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1947 S'SD Justin Rutty 1 12 4th 3rd 2nd 1st 2nd - - - -
2108 BYFOR Joel Bartholomew 2 13 3rd 4th 3rd 2nd 1st - - - -
6WA S'SD Tyler Verschuren 3 19 1st 1st 1st DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
960 S'SD Kurt Hough
City Toyota
4 24 2nd 2nd 4th DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

12 Years (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1614 S'SD Jackson Davis 1 12 1st 1st 1st 1st DNS:8 - - - -
1223 KELM Jayden Lister 2 17 4th 5th 4th 2nd 2nd - - - -
626 BYFOR Hank Isgar 3 19 6th 3rd 5th 4th 1st - - - -
595 S'SD Brock Mckay 4 19 3rd 4th 3rd 3rd 6th - - - -
1300 S'SD Brody Ainger 5 22 2nd 2nd 2nd DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
660 S'SD Rachel Gaskin 6 26 5th 6th 6th 6th 3rd - - - -
659 S'SD Michael Frew 7 31 7th 7th 7th 5th 5th - - - -
2107 CBURN Aiden Dansey-Smaller 8 35 8th 8th 8th 7th 4th - - - -

Open Girls (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
470 S'SD Nicola Rutty 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
687 S'SD Kimberley Hansen 2 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
1708 S'SD Amber Hamilton 3 16 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd 4th - - - -
2WA S'SD Georgia Bradford 4 20 5th 4th 4th 4th 3rd - - - -
6WA S'SD Brittany Keogh 5 30 4th 5th DNS:8 5th DNS:8 - - - -

13-14 Years (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
5WA S'SD Aaron Parany 1 8 1st 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
TC111 ??? Lucas Hamilton 2 11 3rd 5th 1st 1st 1st - - - -
703 S'SD Calum Mcilwraith 3 13 2nd 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
346 S'SD Christopher Miller 4 19 4th 3rd 4th 4th 4th - - - -
576 S'SD Adam Hansen 5 31 5th 4th 6th DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
1779 HLS Mitchell Gill 6 33 6th 6th 5th DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

15+ Years (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
984 S'SD Kiahn Morley 1 10 1st 3rd 4th 1st 1st - - - -
648 S'SD Scott Gaskin 2 12 3rd 1st 2nd 4th 2nd - - - -
6WA CBURN Liam Piotrowski 3 12 2nd 4th 1st 2nd 3rd - - - -
1949 S'SD Jarrod Calton 4 16 4th 2nd 3rd 3rd 4th - - - -
1289 S'SD Jarrah Hansen 5 31 5th 5th 5th DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

Open 20" (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
93 HLS Darryn Goodwin 1 7 1st 1st 3rd 1st 1st - - - -
16 S'SD Cameron Ainger 2 11 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
618 S'SD Tony Keogh 3 16 2nd 7th 1st 3rd 3rd - - - -
1685 S'SD Stephen Heyden 4 23 5th 4th 4th 5th 5th - - - -
1331 S'SD Peter Choyce 5 24 6th 5th 5th 4th 4th - - - -
100 S'SD Joshua Hamilton 6 30 4th 3rd DNF:7 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
13 S'SD Carl Hough
City Toyota
7 31 7th 6th 6th 6th 6th - - - -

Junior Cruiser (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
1365 CBURN Liam Piotrowski 1 7 2nd 2nd 1st 1st 1st - - - -
1748 S'SD Justine Short 2 13 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd 2nd - - - -
1289 S'SD Jarrah Hansen 3 20 1st 1st 2nd DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -

Open Cruiser (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5 M 6 1/2 1/4 1/8
359 S'SD Michael Harper 1 5 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st - - - -
8WA S'SD Stuart Short 2 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd - - - -
714 S'SD Richard Gaskin 3 19 5th 5th 3rd 3rd 3rd - - - -
2019 S'SD Paul Rutty 4 20 4th 4th 4th 4th 4th - - - -
KT S'SD Kim Thomas 5 28 3rd 3rd DNF:6 DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
1965 S'SD Phil Hansen 6 33 6th 6th 5th DNS:8 DNS:8 - - - -
Top of Report