| |
End of Report
Southside rd 2 week 4 270609
City Toyota
BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 18-Jul-2009 13:54:02
FULL RESULTS
Total Entries = 84
Total Riders = 76
5 & Under Sprockets (11 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1082 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Nicholas CARBONARO |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
1571 |
WESTSIDE WA |
Samual COSTA |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
1350 |
COCKBURN WA |
Darcy DISNEY |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
DNS:0 |
DNS:0 |
- |
1546 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Kyden GIBAUD |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
1718 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Ben HOPKINS |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
1346 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Cooper MAPSTONE |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
1252 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Kaden MAPSTONE |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
779 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Thomas O'DWYER |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
1932 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Alyssa SHIEL |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
1551 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Ben SPENCER |
- |
- |
DNF:0 |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
1436 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Jessica WALLACE |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
6 Sprockets (4 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
2166 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Jayden FLYNN |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
1323 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Jayden KEOGH |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
1745 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Angus SPENCER |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
1758 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Luc WALLACE |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
7 Sprockets (12 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1109 |
WESTSIDE WA |
Jake COSTA |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
1352 |
COCKBURN WA |
James DISNEY |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
1326 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Thomas GASKIN |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
DNS:0 |
DNS:0 |
- |
1039 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Brody HANKIN |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
1295 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Cooper JENKINS |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
1116 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Jared JOHNSTON |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
1450 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Reid KULLER |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
1086 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Cameron MCINTOSH |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
DNS:0 |
- |
2025 |
WESTSIDE WA |
Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
1761 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Caris O'HARA |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
1330 |
COCKBURN WA |
Kaden SARGEANT |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
1312 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Jai THOMAS |
- |
- |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
Finish |
- |
Open Girls (5 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
660 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Rachel GASKIN |
1 |
5 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
1708 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Amber HAMILTON |
2 |
12 |
3rd |
2nd |
2nd |
3rd |
2nd |
- |
687 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Kimberley HANSEN |
3 |
14 |
2nd |
3rd |
3rd |
2nd |
4th |
- |
579 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Chloe THOMAS |
4 |
19 |
4th |
4th |
4th |
4th |
3rd |
- |
734 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Tanami HANSEN |
5 |
25 |
5th |
5th |
5th |
5th |
5th |
- |
Open Cruiser (14 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
376 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Kim THOMAS |
1 |
- |
5 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
1289 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Jarrah HANSEN |
2 |
- |
9 |
2nd |
1st |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
217 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Craig WALLACE |
3 |
- |
11 |
3rd |
3rd |
1st |
1st |
3rd |
- |
1942 |
WESTSIDE WA |
Mark COSTA |
4 |
- |
15 |
5th |
4th |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
213 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Callum FLYNN |
5 |
- |
15 |
2nd |
2nd |
3rd |
3rd |
5th |
- |
535 |
COCKBURN WA |
Jeremy GRAHAM Franks Gormet Meats |
6 |
- |
18 |
1st |
4th |
4th |
5th |
4th |
- |
94 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Allan PERRYMAN |
7 |
- |
19 |
4th |
3rd |
3rd |
6th |
3rd |
- |
714 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Richard GASKIN |
8 |
- |
21 |
3rd |
2nd |
5th |
4th |
7th |
- |
7WA |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Justine SHORT (juncrus) |
9 |
- |
23 |
4th |
5th |
6th |
4th |
4th |
- |
1506 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Zachary BRADFORD |
10 |
- |
23 |
5th |
5th |
4th |
3rd |
6th |
- |
AG |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Andrew GRAHAM |
11 |
- |
28 |
6th |
7th |
5th |
5th |
5th |
- |
424 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Mark DE HAAS |
12 |
- |
29 |
6th |
6th |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
1st |
- |
17 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Claire KIRBY |
13 |
- |
36 |
7th |
6th |
7th |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
595 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Brock MCKAY (juncrus) |
14 |
- |
40# |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
9 Years (11 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1050 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Adien HANKIN |
1 |
- |
6 |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
1st |
1st |
- |
1038 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Johan TINGBERG |
2 |
- |
8 |
2nd |
2nd |
1st |
2nd |
1st |
- |
1297 |
BUNBURY WA |
Cadel ADAMS |
3 |
- |
10 |
1st |
2nd |
2nd |
3rd |
2nd |
- |
147 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Scott CHOYCE |
4 |
- |
12 |
2nd |
1st |
1st |
4th |
4th |
- |
1255 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Mitch THOMAS |
5 |
- |
14 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
2nd |
3rd |
- |
1924 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Yuliang SEOW |
6 |
- |
16 |
3rd |
4th |
4th |
1st |
4th |
- |
955 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Benjamin MOORE |
7 |
- |
19 |
4th |
4th |
5th |
4th |
2nd |
- |
1749 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Julian PATRICK |
8 |
- |
21 |
4th |
3rd |
6th |
3rd |
5th |
- |
1636 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Kaiden PLOZZA |
9 |
- |
24 |
5th |
6th |
5th |
5th |
3rd |
- |
2023 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Ryan DOODY (8 yrs) |
10 |
- |
27 |
6th |
5th |
3rd |
5th |
DNS:8 |
- |
1579 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Paul CZIRR |
11 |
- |
30 |
5th |
5th |
4th |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
12 Years (8 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
1524 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
William KEHOE |
1 |
5 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
1305 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Zane KULLER BB Cycles |
2 |
11 |
3rd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
1654 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
James HAMILTON (10 yrs) |
3 |
17 |
4th |
4th |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
1028 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Callan SHIEL (11 yrs) |
4 |
23 |
5th |
5th |
4th |
5th |
4th |
- |
1948 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Griffin TRISCARI (11 yrs) |
5 |
27 |
6th |
7th |
5th |
4th |
5th |
- |
819 |
HILLS WA |
Nicholas FRANZ |
6 |
29 |
2nd |
3rd |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
1736 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Tyler KEMP (10 yrs) |
7 |
33 |
7th |
6th |
7th |
6th |
7th |
- |
JS |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Jesse SMITH (11 yrs) |
8 |
35 |
8th |
8th |
6th |
7th |
6th |
- |
15 + Years (10 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
55 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Jonas ARANDA BB Cycles |
1 |
- |
5 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
648 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Scott GASKIN |
2 |
- |
9 |
3rd |
2nd |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
- |
498 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Leland BRADBURY |
3 |
- |
10 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
346 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Christopher MILLER |
4 |
- |
12 |
1st |
3rd |
3rd |
2nd |
3rd |
- |
595 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Brock MCKAY |
5 |
- |
17 |
2nd |
4th |
2nd |
DNS:8 |
1st |
- |
660 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Rachel GASKIN (13-14 yrs) |
6 |
- |
17 |
4th |
3rd |
4th |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
27 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Brody AINGER |
7 |
- |
17 |
4th |
1st |
5th |
3rd |
4th |
- |
1506 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Zachary BRADFORD (13-14 yrs) |
8 |
- |
21 |
3rd |
5th |
4th |
4th |
5th |
- |
1748 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Justine SHORT (13-14 yrs) |
9 |
- |
24 |
5th |
5th |
5th |
5th |
4th |
- |
1289 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Jarrah HANSEN |
10 |
- |
28 |
5th |
4th |
3rd |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
Open 20" (9 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
M 5 |
M 6 |
16 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Cameron AINGER |
1 |
- |
9 |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
1st |
4th |
- |
617 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Jack PERRYMAN |
2 |
- |
10 |
3rd |
2nd |
1st |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
13 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Carl HOUGH City Toyota |
3 |
- |
12 |
4th |
3rd |
3rd |
1st |
1st |
- |
763 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Stuart SHORT |
4 |
- |
12 |
2nd |
4th |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
- |
1331 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Peter CHOYCE |
5 |
- |
12 |
3rd |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
535 |
COCKBURN WA |
Jeremy GRAHAM Franks Gormet Meats |
6 |
- |
25 |
2nd |
5th |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
2nd |
- |
AP |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Andrew PATRICK |
7 |
- |
27 |
4th |
3rd |
4th |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
279 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Craig SARGEANT |
8 |
- |
27 |
1st |
2nd |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
- |
416 |
SOUTHSIDE WA |
Darren KIRBY |
9 |
- |
30 |
5th |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
DNS:8 |
1st |
- |
Top of Report
|