BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 07-May-2010 11:19:33
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1715 | WESTSIDE WA | Jay ALLAN | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
FC | SOUTHSIDE WA | Flynn COSTA (5u sprkt) | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
1571 | WESTSIDE WA | Samual COSTA | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
KG | SOUTHSIDE WA | Kyden GIBAUD (5u sprkt) | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
BI | SOUTHSIDE WA | Bronsen IMPEY | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
CK | SOUTHSIDE WA | Christopher KIRBY (5u sprkt) | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
1252 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Kaden MAPSTONE | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
779 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Thomas O'DWYER | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
BS | SOUTHSIDE WA | Blake SKEWES | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
1551 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Ben SPENCER | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
1705 | WANNEROO WA | Samuel THORPE | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
JW | SOUTHSIDE WA | Jessica WALLACE | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1815 | WANNEROO WA | Jacob BROWN | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
1082 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Nicholas CARBONARO | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
2166 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Jayden FLYNN | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
1718 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Ben HOPKINS | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
1323 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Jayden KEOGH | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
1346 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Cooper MAPSTONE | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
1741 | SOUTHERN DISTRICTS WA | Chelsea PIANTO | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
AS | SOUTHSIDE WA | Angus SPENCER | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
KT | WANNEROO WA | Kate TAYLOR | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
LW | SOUTHSIDE WA | Luc WALLACE | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
HW | SOUTHSIDE WA | Hayden WIRRELL | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4WA | WESTSIDE WA | Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP | 1 | 5 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st | - |
6WA | SOUTHSIDE WA | Jai THOMAS | 2 | 10 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - |
1304 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Lachlan GUNN | 3 | 15 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | - |
1295 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Cooper JENKINS | 4 | 20 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 4th | 4th | - |
GK | SOUTHSIDE WA | Gemma KIRBY | 5 | 25 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 5th | 5th | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2WA | COCKBURN WA | Kaden SARGEANT | 1 | 7 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd | 1st | 1st | - |
1326 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Thomas GASKIN | 2 | 9 | 1st | 2nd | 1st | 3rd | 2nd | - |
1452 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Lachlan KEOGH | 3 | 19 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | DNS:8 | - |
CT | WANNEROO WA | Callum TAYLOR | 4 | 20 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 4th | DNF:4 | - |
TW | SOUTHSIDE WA | Trevin WERAGAMA | 5 | 23 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 5th | 3rd | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1255 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Mitch THOMAS | 1 | - | 6 | 1st | 1st | 2nd | 1st | 1st | - |
5WA | WANNEROO WA | Alec EDWARDES | 2 | - | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st | 2nd | 1st | - |
2WA | WANNEROO WA | Chad WILLIAMS | 3 | - | 11 | 3rd | 1st | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd | - |
570 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Nelson ARANDA | 4 | - | 11 | 2nd | 4th | 1st | 1st | 3rd | - |
955 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Benjamin MOORE | 5 | - | 14 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | - |
1924 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Yuliang SEOW | 6 | - | 16 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | 4th | 4th | - |
147 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Scott CHOYCE | 7 | - | 19 | 4th | 5th | 4th | 3rd | 3rd | - |
1636 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Kaiden PLOZZA | 8 | - | 20 | 5th | 3rd | 4th | 4th | 4th | - |
915 | WANNEROO WA | Amy BROWN | 9 | - | 24 | 5th | 4th | 5th | 5th | 5th | - |
W3 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Reid KULLER | 10 | - | 33 | 1st | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1305 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Zane KULLER | 1 | 6 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st | 2nd | - |
5WA | SOUTHERN DISTRICTS WA | Mitchell PIANTO | 2 | 9 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 1st | - |
730 | WANNEROO WA | Devon DE SWARDT | 3 | 15 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | - |
1654 | SOUTHSIDE WA | James HAMILTON (11 yrs) | 4 | 21 | 4th | 5th | 4th | 4th | 4th | - |
866 | SOUTHERN DISTRICTS WA | Clayton MENZIES (11 yrs) | 5 | 24 | 5th | 4th | 5th | 5th | 5th | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
470 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Nicola RUTTY | 1 | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st | - |
660 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Rachel GASKIN | 2 | 9 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - |
3WA | SOUTHSIDE WA | Chloe THOMAS | 3 | 17 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | 4th | 3rd | - |
963 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Jasmine DAVIS | 4 | 18 | 4th | 4th | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | - |
1708 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Amber HAMILTON | 5 | 26 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 5th | 6th | - |
474 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Ashlee HOUGH | 6 | 29 | 6th | 6th | 6th | 6th | 5th | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JA | SOUTHSIDE WA | Jonas ARANDA | 1 | 9 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 5th | 1st | - |
346 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Christopher MILLER | 2 | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd | 1st | 2nd | - |
1614 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Jackson DAVIS | 3 | 19 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd | 7th | 3rd | - |
1524 | SOUTHSIDE WA | William KEHOE (13-14 yrs) | 4 | 19 | 3rd | 5th | 5th | 2nd | 4th | - |
1647 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Olsen ROVIK | 5 | 23 | 5th | 2nd | 4th | 6th | 6th | - |
660 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Rachel GASKIN (13-14 yrs) | 6 | 26 | 6th | 6th | 6th | 3rd | 5th | - |
960 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Kurt HOUGH (13-14 yrs) | 7 | 32 | 7th | 7th | 7th | 4th | 7th | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Tony KEOGH | 1 | - | 5 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st | - |
648 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Scott GASKIN | 2 | - | 7 | 1st | 1st | 2nd | 1st | 2nd | - |
359 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Michael HARPER | 3 | - | 12 | 1st | 5th | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | - |
304 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Jack PERRYMAN | 4 | - | 13 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | - |
1331 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Peter CHOYCE | 5 | - | 17 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | DNS:8 | 1st | - |
231 | SOUTHERN DISTRICTS WA | Jake RADBURN | 6 | - | 17 | 6th | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 2nd | - |
714 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Richard GASKIN | 7 | - | 18 | 4th | 3rd | 6th | 2nd | 3rd | - |
KT | SOUTHSIDE WA | Kim THOMAS | 8 | - | 20 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 4th | 4th | - |
KS | SOUTHSIDE WA | Kim SEOW | 9 | - | 21 | 3rd | 5th | 5th | 3rd | 5th | - |
27 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Brody AINGER | 10 | - | 29 | 5th | 4th | 4th | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | - |
13 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Carl HOUGH | 11 | - | 34 | 5th | DNS:8 | 5th | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KT | SOUTHSIDE WA | Kim THOMAS | 1 | 5 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st | - |
FD | SOUTHSIDE WA | Finbarr DOYLE | 2 | 10 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - |
1685 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Stephen HEYDEN | 3 | 17 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 5th | - |
218 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Allan PERRYMAN | 4 | 19 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 4th | 3rd | - |
213 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Callum FLYNN | 5 | 28 | 6th | 6th | 5th | 7th | 4th | - |
1942 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Mark COSTA | 6 | 29 | 5th | 5th | 7th | 5th | 7th | - |
2A | SOUTHSIDE WA | Delphine JAMET | 7 | 32 | 7th | 7th | 6th | 6th | 6th | - |