BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08-May-2010 12:09:56
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1715 | WESTSIDE WA | Jay ALLAN | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
BI | SOUTHSIDE WA | Bronsen IMPEY | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
CK | SOUTHSIDE WA | Christopher KIRBY (5u sprkt) | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
1252 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Kaden MAPSTONE | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
LM | SOUTHSIDE WA | Lucas MCPHESON (5u sprkt) | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | DNS:0 | - |
779 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Thomas O'DWYER | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
JR | SOUTHSIDE WA | Jamie REYNOLDS | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
MS | SOUTHSIDE WA | Miller SAUNDERS (5u sprkt) | - | - | Finish | Finish | DNS:0 | DNS:0 | DNS:0 | - |
1551 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Ben SPENCER | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
1436 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Jessica WALLACE | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1082 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Nicholas CARBONARO | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
2166 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Jayden FLYNN | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
1718 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Ben HOPKINS | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
1323 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Jayden KEOGH | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
1346 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Cooper MAPSTONE | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
MN | SOUTHSIDE WA | Mia NAPOLI | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
TP | WANNEROO WA | Thomas POOLE | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
1745 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Angus SPENCER | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
KT | WANNEROO WA | Kate TAYLOR | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
1758 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Luc WALLACE | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
2120 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Hayden WIRRELL | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
660 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Rachel GASKIN | 1 | 5 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st | - |
3WA | SOUTHSIDE WA | Chloe THOMAS | 2 | 10 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - |
1708 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Amber HAMILTON | 3 | 15 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | - |
RK | SOUTHSIDE WA | Rachelle KEOGH | 4 | 20 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 4th | 4th | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
376 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Kim THOMAS | 1 | 5 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st | - |
FD | SOUTHSIDE WA | Finbarr DOYLE | 2 | 11 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd | - |
218 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Allan PERRYMAN | 3 | 18 | 3rd | 4th | 4th | 3rd | 4th | - |
11 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Duncan BRADFORD | 4 | 24 | 8th | 3rd | 3rd | 8th | 2nd | - |
169 | WANNEROO WA | Robert GOSCIMINSK | 5 | 28 | 5th | 6th | 5th | 6th | 6th | - |
213 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Callum FLYNN | 6 | 29 | 4th | 5th | 8th | 4th | 8th | - |
217 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Craig WALLACE | 7 | 31 | 7th | 8th | 6th | 5th | 5th | - |
1506 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Zachary BRADFORD | 8 | 34 | 6th | 7th | 7th | 7th | 7th | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4WA | WESTSIDE WA | Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP | 1 | 5 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st | - |
6WA | SOUTHSIDE WA | Jai THOMAS | 2 | 10 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - |
1304 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Lachlan GUNN | 3 | 15 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | - |
BH | WESTSIDE WA | Benthan HIGHFIELD | 4 | 21 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 5th | 4th | - |
GK | SOUTHSIDE WA | Gemma KIRBY | 5 | 24 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 4th | 5th | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1333 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Eric DELPUP | 1 | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st | 1st | 2nd | - |
MW | SOUTHSIDE WA | Mitchell WATTS | 2 | 10 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | 1st | - |
1326 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Thomas GASKIN | 3 | 11 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd | - |
1449 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Kirt O'LEARY | 4 | 20 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 4th | 4th | - |
2023 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Ryan DOODY | 5 | 28 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 5th | DNS:8 | - |
CT | WANNEROO WA | Callum TAYLOR | 6 | 29 | 6th | 6th | 6th | 6th | 5th | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
570 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Nelson ARANDA (10 yrs) | 1 | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 1st | 1st | 1st | - |
1255 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Mitch THOMAS (10 yrs) | 2 | 10 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - |
1654 | SOUTHSIDE WA | James HAMILTON | 3 | 18 | 2nd | 7th | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | - |
955 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Benjamin MOORE (10 yrs) | 4 | 19 | 4th | 3rd | 4th | 4th | 4th | - |
1579 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Paul CZIRR (10 yrs) | 5 | 25 | 5th | 4th | 5th | 5th | 6th | - |
DP | WANNEROO WA | Dylan POOLE (10 yrs) | 6 | 28 | 6th | 5th | 6th | 6th | 5th | - |
TM | SOUTHSIDE WA | Mathews TYLER | 7 | 34 | 7th | 6th | 7th | 7th | 7th | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1524 | SOUTHSIDE WA | William KEHOE | 1 | 5 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st | - |
660 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Rachel GASKIN | 2 | 13 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd | - |
1506 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Zachary BRADFORD | 3 | 18 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 3rd | 3rd | - |
1987 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Justin RUTTY | 4 | 22 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | - |
960 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Kurt HOUGH | 5 | 31 | 5th | 5th | 5th | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Jonas ARANDA | 1 | 7 | 2nd | 1st | 1st | 2nd | 1st | - |
470 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Nicola RUTTY | 2 | 9 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd | 1st | 2nd | - |
346 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Christopher MILLER | 3 | 15 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | - |
27 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Brody AINGER | 4 | 19 | 3rd | 4th | 4th | 4th | 4th | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
648 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Scott GASKIN | 1 | 10 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd | 1st | - |
359 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Michael HARPER | 2 | 16 | 5th | 2nd | 1st | 5th | 3rd | - |
304 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Jack PERRYMAN | 3 | 17 | 4th | 5th | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | - |
1331 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Peter CHOYCE | 4 | 17 | 3rd | 4th | 5th | 1st | 4th | - |
31 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Tony KEOGH | 5 | 26 | 1st | 1st | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | - |
11 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Duncan BRADFORD | 6 | 31 | 6th | 8th | 7th | 4th | 6th | - |
714 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Richard GASKIN | 7 | 32 | 8th | 6th | 6th | 7th | 5th | - |
3WA | SOUTHSIDE WA | Kim THOMAS | 8 | 32 | 7th | 7th | 4th | 6th | DNS:8 | - |