BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08-May-2010 18:32:32
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
376 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Kim THOMAS | 1 | 5 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st | - |
218 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Allan PERRYMAN | 2 | 19 | 6th | 3rd | 2nd | 4th | 4th | - |
11 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Duncan BRADFORD | 3 | 21 | 3rd | 7th | 6th | 2nd | 3rd | - |
372 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Finbarr DOYLE | 4 | 22 | 4th | DNF:8 | 5th | 3rd | 2nd | - |
1942 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Mark COSTA | 5 | 23 | 5th | 5th | 3rd | 5th | 5th | - |
304 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Jack PERRYMAN | 6 | 28 | 2nd | 2nd | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | - |
169 | WANNEROO WA | Robert GOSCIMINSK | 7 | 29 | 8th | 4th | 4th | 6th | 7th | - |
1506 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Zachary BRADFORD | 8 | 33 | 7th | 6th | 7th | 7th | 6th | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1465 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Flynn COSTA (5u sprkt) | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
1571 | WESTSIDE WA | Samual COSTA | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
1546 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Kyden GIBAUD (5u sprkt) | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
BI | SOUTHSIDE WA | Bronsen IMPEY | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
1252 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Kaden MAPSTONE | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
779 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Thomas O'DWYER | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
MS | SOUTHSIDE WA | Miller SAUNDERS (5u sprkt) | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
1551 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Ben SPENCER | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1715 | WESTSIDE WA | Jay ALLAN | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
2166 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Jayden FLYNN | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
1718 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Ben HOPKINS | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
1346 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Cooper MAPSTONE | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
1745 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Angus SPENCER | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
KT | WANNEROO WA | Kate TAYLOR | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
OW | SOUTHSIDE WA | Oscar WATTS | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
2120 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Hayden WIRRELL | - | - | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | Finish | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
660 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Rachel GASKIN | 1 | 5 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st | - |
3WA | SOUTHSIDE WA | Chloe THOMAS | 2 | 10 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - |
1748 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Justine SHORT | 3 | 16 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | - |
1708 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Amber HAMILTON | 4 | 19 | 4th | 3rd | 4th | 4th | 4th | - |
1582 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Brittany KEOGH | 5 | 26 | 5th | 6th | 5th | 5th | 5th | - |
8WA | SOUTHSIDE WA | Ashlee HOUGH | 6 | 33 | 6th | 5th | 6th | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6WA | SOUTHSIDE WA | Jai THOMAS | 1 | 12 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st | DNS:8 | - |
1269 | WANNEROO WA | Brodie FORREST | 2 | 13 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 1st | - |
1304 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Lachlan GUNN | 3 | 16 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | DNS:8 | - |
1295 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Cooper JENKINS | 4 | 18 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 4th | 2nd | - |
JT | SOUTHSIDE WA | Jacinta THOMPSON | 5 | 40# | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
731 | BUNBURY WA | Jaxon SAWYER | 1 | 11 | 1st | 5th | 3rd | 1st | 1st | - |
1333 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Eric DELPUP | 2 | 11 | 4th | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - |
1326 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Thomas GASKIN | 3 | 12 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st | 3rd | 3rd | - |
1452 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Lachlan KEOGH | 4 | 17 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th | 4th | 4th | - |
1449 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Kirt O'LEARY | 5 | 24 | 5th | 4th | 5th | 5th | 5th | - |
2023 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Ryan DOODY | 6 | 33 | 7th | 8th | 6th | 6th | 6th | - |
CT | WANNEROO WA | Callum TAYLOR | 7 | 34 | 6th | 6th | 8th | 7th | 7th | - |
TW | SOUTHSIDE WA | Trevin WERAGAMA | 8 | 38 | 8th | 7th | 7th | 8th | 8th | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Cameron AINGER | 1 | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 1st | 1st | 1st | - |
55 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Jonas ARANDA (15+ yrs) | 2 | - | 9 | 3rd | 1st | 1st | 1st | 3rd | - |
31 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Tony KEOGH | 3 | - | 12 | 2nd | 2nd | 5th | 2nd | 1st | - |
648 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Scott GASKIN | 4 | - | 13 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | - |
346 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Christopher MILLER | 5 | - | 16 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | 4th | 2nd | - |
471 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Joshua HAMILTON | 6 | - | 20 | 1st | 1st | 2nd | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | - |
3WA | SOUTHSIDE WA | Kim THOMAS | 7 | - | 21 | 5th | 5th | 6th | 2nd | 3rd | - |
714 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Richard GASKIN | 8 | - | 22 | 6th | 5th | 4th | 3rd | 4th | - |
11 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Duncan BRADFORD | 9 | - | 22 | 4th | 4th | 5th | 5th | 4th | - |
27 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Brody AINGER (15+ yrs) | 10 | - | 26 | 4th | 4th | 2nd | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | - |
304 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Jack PERRYMAN | 11 | - | 33 | DNF:6 | DNS:8 | 3rd | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | - |
1331 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Peter CHOYCE | 12 | - | 38 | DNF:6 | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1654 | SOUTHSIDE WA | James HAMILTON | 1 | - | 7 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd | 1st | 1st | - |
1255 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Mitch THOMAS (10 yrs) | 2 | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st | 1st | 1st | - |
147 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Scott CHOYCE (10 yrs) | 3 | - | 11 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd | - |
955 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Benjamin MOORE (10 yrs) | 4 | - | 13 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd | - |
MW | SOUTHSIDE WA | Mitchell WATTS (10 yrs) | 5 | - | 14 | 5th | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd | - |
TK | SOUTHSIDE WA | Tyler KEMP | 6 | - | 19 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 3rd | 4th | - |
570 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Nelson ARANDA (10 yrs) | 7 | - | 19 | 1st | 1st | 1st | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | - |
1579 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Paul CZIRR (10 yrs) | 8 | - | 21 | 3rd | 5th | 4th | 4th | 5th | - |
AC | SOUTHSIDE WA | Aiden CARSTAIRS (10 yrs) | 9 | - | 24 | DNS:8 | 4th | 5th | 4th | 3rd | - |
1699 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Brandon KEMP (10 yrs) | 10 | - | 40# | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | M 4 | M 5 | M 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1524 | SOUTHSIDE WA | William KEHOE | 1 | 6 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st | 2nd | - |
1987 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Justin RUTTY | 2 | 9 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 1st | - |
652 | BUNBURY WA | Aron SHARP | 3 | 17 | 4th | 4th | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | - |
960 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Kurt HOUGH | 4 | 24 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 4th | 5th | - |
660 | SOUTHSIDE WA | Rachel GASKIN | 5 | 26 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | DNS:8 | DNS:8 | - |
JW | SOUTHSIDE WA | Julian WHITE | 6 | 27 | 6th | 6th | 6th | 5th | 4th | - |