| |
End of Report
Southside BMX Club Super Series 10 2004 Gold Cup
BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09-12-2004 15:20:59
FULL RESULTS
Total Entries = 365
Total Riders = 239
8-10 Girls Voucher (3 Riders) Sponsor: Southside BMX Club
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
364 |
BYFOR |
Linda Armannsson |
1 |
5 |
2nd |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
762 |
BYFOR |
Danielle Robinson |
2 |
7 |
1st |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1314 |
NT'M |
Kristina Perrin |
3 |
12 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8-10 Voucher (16 Riders) Sponsor: Southside BMX Club
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
1009 |
STHD |
Thomas Foster |
1st |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
148 |
RCK |
Joseph Waters |
2nd |
6 |
2nd |
1st |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1340 |
S'SD |
Jonas Aranda |
3rd |
6 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1294 |
WAN |
Luke Tanner |
4th |
8 |
3rd |
2nd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1639 |
GWST |
Denholm King |
5th |
10 |
3rd |
5th |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
967 |
Peel |
Matthew Blake |
6th |
5 |
1st |
3rd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
317 |
NT'M |
Kieran Hug |
7th |
13 |
5th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1168 |
RCK |
Jarrad Haywood |
8th |
11 |
4th |
3rd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1458 |
STHD |
Chad Armstrong |
|
14 |
5th |
4th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
182 |
W'SD |
Adam Koberstein |
|
15 |
4th |
6th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
852 |
WAN |
Sam Clarke |
|
17 |
6th |
5th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1317 |
WAN |
Michael Turton |
|
19 |
6th |
6th |
7th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1092 |
ALB |
Ethan Mavay |
|
22 |
8th |
8th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1552 |
S'SD |
Kieren Maurer |
|
22 |
7th |
7th |
8th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
480 |
EGLF |
Jeremy Mclerie |
|
22 |
7th |
7th |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1217 |
HLS |
John Hunter |
|
23 |
8th |
8th |
7th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11-13 Girls Voucher (7 Riders) Sponsor: Southside BMX Club
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
757 |
GWST |
Lauren Reynolds |
1 |
8 |
5th |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
896 |
BYFOR |
Cherie Simpson |
2 |
8 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
440 |
RCK |
Michelle Mullins |
3 |
12 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
710 |
KELM |
Louella Kiikoro |
4 |
15 |
1st |
5th |
5th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
624 |
ALB |
Ashleigh Mavay |
5 |
17 |
4th |
4th |
4th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
800 |
Peel |
Jade Weary |
6 |
26 |
7th |
7th |
6th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
812 |
NT'M |
Lola Perrin |
7 |
28 |
6th |
6th |
DNS |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11-13 Voucher (22 Riders) Sponsor: Southside BMX Club
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
52 |
COL |
Jamie Welhan |
1st |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
CBURN |
Michael Tailor |
2nd |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1199 |
CBURN |
Bradley Atthis |
3rd |
6 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
572 |
RCK |
Samuel Maurice |
4th |
4 |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
619 |
S'SD |
Joel Stevens |
5th |
6 |
2nd |
3rd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
859 |
GWST |
Mason King |
6th |
10 |
4th |
4th |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
102 |
CBURN |
Rhys Pearmine |
7th |
8 |
2nd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29 |
HLS |
Bradley Linford |
8th |
11 |
3rd |
2nd |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1100 |
HLS |
Kurtis Campbell |
|
12 |
6th |
2nd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
469 |
KELM |
Jake Farrell |
|
13 |
3rd |
7th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
809 |
Peel |
Glenn Weary |
|
13 |
4th |
5th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
802 |
WAN |
Jonathon Meneguz |
|
13 |
5th |
3rd |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
749 |
KELM |
Dylan Hall |
|
13 |
4th |
4th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
217 |
CBURN |
Callum Pearmine |
|
14 |
3rd |
8th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
191 |
CBURN |
Shaun Black |
|
14 |
5th |
5th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1114 |
STHD |
Patrick Foster |
|
14 |
5th |
4th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
63 |
S'SD |
Lucas Emery |
|
18 |
7th |
5th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
643 |
S'SD |
Billy Bowen |
|
18 |
6th |
6th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1096 |
RCK |
Jesse Brown |
|
19 |
6th |
6th |
7th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1189 |
BYFOR |
Connor Hancock |
|
## |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
939 |
BYFOR |
Dylan Hancock |
|
## |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
110 |
KELM |
Justin Parker |
|
## |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8-10 Cruiser (10 Riders) Sponsor: Romano's Smash Repairs
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
4A |
HLS |
Joshua Lathwell |
1st |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1584 |
GWST |
Brody Munday |
2nd |
5 |
2nd |
2nd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1313 |
GWST |
Joshua Smith |
3rd |
6 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5A |
COL |
Beau Wright |
4th |
4 |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
113 |
W'SD |
Troy Ewens |
5th |
9 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1162 |
DAN |
Christopher Norwell |
6th |
13 |
4th |
5th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
175 |
COL |
Mitchell Coutts |
7th |
11 |
3rd |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
448 |
HLS |
Nathaniel Purser |
8th |
10 |
4th |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1394 |
GWST |
Anthony Pearce |
|
14 |
5th |
4th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
979 |
WAN |
Beau Allen |
|
15 |
5th |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11-12 Cruiser (10 Riders) Sponsor: Combined Smash Repairs
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
1WA |
COL |
Jamie Welhan |
1st |
6 |
2nd |
1st |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3WA |
WAN |
Jesse Van Vugt |
2nd |
7 |
1st |
4th |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
54 |
COL |
Brent Welhan |
3rd |
7 |
2nd |
3rd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2WA |
CBURN |
Shannon Burnett |
4th |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7A |
S'SD |
Andrew Schultz |
5th |
9 |
3rd |
2nd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1088 |
GWST |
Jaymin King |
6th |
7 |
4th |
2nd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1A |
WAN |
Ryan Van Vugt |
7th |
11 |
5th |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7WA |
HLS |
Christopher Lathwell |
8th |
12 |
4th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
424 |
CBURN |
Steven Wilby |
|
13 |
3rd |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
970 |
RCK |
Brandon Haywood |
|
15 |
5th |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13-14 Cruiser (5 Riders) Sponsor: Hungry Jacks
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
119 |
W'SD |
Michael Koberstein |
1 |
4 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6WA |
KELM |
Jessie Kiikoro |
2 |
11 |
5th |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
430 |
S'SD |
Michael Emery |
3 |
11 |
2nd |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
794 |
GWST |
Jamie Lewis |
4 |
15 |
3rd |
4th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6SS |
DAN |
Thomas Beresford |
5 |
19 |
4th |
5th |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15-16 Cruiser (7 Riders) Sponsor: Southside BMX Club
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
574 |
HLS |
Chris Pedersen |
1 |
7 |
3rd |
1st |
2nd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
669 |
S'SD |
Neal Walker |
2 |
8 |
1st |
3rd |
1st |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2SS |
HLS |
David Taylor |
3 |
9 |
2nd |
2nd |
3rd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
55 |
S'SD |
Brenton Schultz |
4 |
18 |
4th |
6th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1006 |
W'SD |
Jonathon Bolton |
5 |
21 |
5th |
5th |
6th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1080 |
KELM |
Micheal Maccormack |
6 |
23 |
7th |
4th |
5th |
7th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
124 |
W'SD |
Ricky Barton |
7 |
26 |
6th |
7th |
7th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 & Under Women Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
37 |
EGLF |
Petra Brown |
1 |
4 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
965 |
COL |
Bianca Ashcroft |
2 |
8 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4WA |
STHD |
Teagan Staines |
3 |
12 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
682 |
BYFOR |
Donna Hahn |
4 |
## |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 + Women Cruiser (3 Riders) Sponsor: City Toyota
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
2A |
HLS |
Peta Brown |
1 |
6 |
1st |
2nd |
2nd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
98 |
WAN |
Chaye Lang |
2 |
6 |
2nd |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
277 |
NT'M |
Tamara Hasson |
3 |
12 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30-34 Cruiser (8 Riders) Sponsor: Southside BMX Club
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
91 |
W'SD |
Ryan Barton |
1 |
4 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
51 |
KELM |
Damian Hill |
2 |
8 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
861 |
WAN |
Jason Richards |
3 |
12 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
300 |
WAN |
Trent Niemann |
4 |
17 |
5th |
4th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
242 |
HLS |
Russell Brown |
5 |
23 |
4th |
5th |
8th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
WAN |
Robert Clarke |
6 |
24 |
7th |
6th |
6th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
129 |
WAN |
Steven Shute |
7 |
27 |
6th |
8th |
5th |
8th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5WA |
KELM |
Nero Kiikoro |
8 |
29 |
8th |
7th |
7th |
7th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35-39 Cruiser (5 Riders) Sponsor: Southside BMX Club
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
49 |
WAN |
Paul Andrews |
1 |
7 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
126 |
CBURN |
Nicholas Parker |
2 |
11 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
164 |
RCK |
Scott Goodrick |
3 |
14 |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
132 |
HLS |
Michael Purser |
4 |
14 |
4th |
3rd |
4th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
CBURN |
Jeff Reynolds |
5 |
17 |
5th |
5th |
3rd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 & Under Sprocket (4 Riders) Sponsor: Southside BMX Club
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
115 |
HLS |
Dion Brown |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
747 |
KELM |
Lochey Knapman |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
122 |
GWST |
Troy Lewis |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1057 |
WAN |
Bailey Richards |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sprocket Girls (3 Riders) Sponsor: Southside BMX Club
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
139 |
HLS |
Jess Lathwell |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
313 |
DAN |
Zoe Norwell |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
886 |
GWST |
Jorja Webb |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 Sprocket (16 Riders) Sponsor: Southside BMX Club
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
216 |
STHD |
Travis Armstrong |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
817 |
DAN |
Paul Beresford |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1072 |
WAN |
Toby Briggs |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
694 |
CBURN |
Brayden Byworth |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
419 |
CBURN |
Caleb Datson |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
987 |
GWST |
Bailey Davis |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
502 |
WAN |
Samuel Depaoli |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
946 |
RCK |
Trent Goodrick |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
614 |
KELM |
Jake Folini Kearns |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1207 |
KELM |
Connor Knapman |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
641 |
S'SD |
Dylan Mitchell |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
639 |
S'SD |
Jonah Ostermeyer |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
504 |
COL |
Levi Pike |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
375 |
HLS |
Jacob Schaafsma |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
330 |
S'SD |
Jaxon Tunnicliffe |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
833 |
GWST |
Baylee Webb |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 Sprocket (12 Riders) Sponsor: Southside BMX Club
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
105 |
HLS |
Connor Brown |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1025 |
GWST |
Mathew Combes |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
125 |
COL |
Simon Coutts |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1241 |
BYFOR |
Brayden Cowlin |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1554 |
KELM |
Corey Davis |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
911 |
RCK |
Liam Haywood |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
960 |
S'SD |
Kurt Hough |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1087 |
KELM |
Teao-Lin Kiikoro |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
595 |
S'SD |
Brock Mckay |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
230 |
WAN |
Jake Reynolds |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
999 |
GWST |
Rachelle Smith |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1555 |
WAN |
Timothy Tanner |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 Boys Novice (8 Riders) Sponsor: Klaas Smit Automatics
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
480 |
EGLF |
Jeremy Mclerie |
1 |
4 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1044 |
COL |
Reid Callow |
2 |
12 |
4th |
2nd |
4th |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
979 |
WAN |
Beau Allen |
3 |
13 |
5th |
3rd |
2nd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1228 |
HLS |
Jozef Schrock |
4 |
16 |
2nd |
4th |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1629 |
COL |
Angus Pike |
5 |
19 |
6th |
6th |
3rd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
989 |
CBURN |
Ryan Gilks |
6 |
20 |
3rd |
5th |
6th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
927 |
CBURN |
Jake Cotte |
7 |
28 |
7th |
7th |
7th |
DNF:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1220 |
NT'M |
Aaron Hug |
8 |
32 |
8th |
8th |
8th |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 Boys Expert (8 Riders) Sponsor: Eagle Boys Pizza, Willetton
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
2A |
S'SD |
Jonas Aranda |
1 |
4 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5W |
WAN |
Sam Clarke |
2 |
11 |
4th |
3rd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
182 |
W'SD |
Adam Koberstein |
3 |
15 |
3rd |
2nd |
6th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1037 |
STHD |
Joshua Piscitelli |
4 |
16 |
5th |
4th |
4th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5A |
COL |
Luke Tenbokkel |
5 |
16 |
2nd |
6th |
3rd |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1091 |
CBURN |
Michael Wilby |
6 |
22 |
6th |
5th |
5th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8A |
S'SD |
Brody Ainger |
7 |
30 |
8th |
7th |
7th |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1090 |
WAN |
Brandon Briggs |
8 |
31 |
7th |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 Boys Novice (11 Riders) Sponsor: Southside BMX Club
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
763 |
RCK |
Jacob Goodrick |
1st |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
548 |
RCK |
Jake Byrne |
2nd |
5 |
1st |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
792 |
WAN |
Dominic Williams |
3rd |
10 |
6th |
1st |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1278 |
GWST |
Ben Johnson |
4th |
8 |
3rd |
4th |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
472 |
WAN |
Angus Ford |
5th |
12 |
5th |
5th |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1394 |
GWST |
Anthony Pearce |
6th |
8 |
2nd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1217 |
HLS |
John Hunter |
7th |
11 |
4th |
3rd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1022 |
WAN |
Mitchell Mattioli |
8th |
8 |
2nd |
2nd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
648 |
CBURN |
Scott Gaskin |
|
13 |
4th |
4th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
671 |
S'SD |
Daniel Mulcahy |
|
14 |
3rd |
6th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
598 |
HLS |
Luke Hanley |
|
16 |
5th |
5th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 Boys Expert (13 Riders) Sponsor: Bailey Automatics
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
2A |
COL |
Beau Wright |
1st |
5 |
3rd |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9W |
WAN |
Luke Tanner |
2nd |
7 |
1st |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5A |
GWST |
Joshua Smith |
3rd |
4 |
1st |
2nd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5WA |
RCK |
Jarrad Haywood |
4th |
5 |
2nd |
1st |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1249 |
WAN |
David Mcgrath |
5th |
10 |
4th |
2nd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6WA |
RCK |
Ben Butcher |
6th |
11 |
2nd |
3rd |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
862 |
HLS |
Joey Graham |
7th |
13 |
4th |
4th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
164 |
WAN |
Daniel Cobham |
8th |
10 |
3rd |
5th |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1317 |
WAN |
Michael Turton |
|
15 |
5th |
7th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
113 |
W'SD |
Troy Ewens |
|
15 |
5th |
6th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1493 |
RCK |
Joshua Maurice |
|
15 |
6th |
4th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8SS |
DAN |
Christopher Norwell |
|
18 |
6th |
5th |
7th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1551 |
KELM |
Paul Davis |
|
19 |
7th |
6th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 Girls Expert (6 Riders) Sponsor: Precision Automatic Transmissions
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
W1 |
BYFOR |
Linda Armannsson |
1 |
4 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8A |
STHD |
Teagan Staines |
2 |
10 |
3rd |
3rd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5A |
BYFOR |
Danielle Robinson |
3 |
12 |
2nd |
2nd |
3rd |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
947 |
CBURN |
Sharee Black |
4 |
17 |
4th |
6th |
4th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1314 |
NT'M |
Kristina Perrin |
5 |
18 |
5th |
4th |
5th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
787 |
WAN |
Leah Hamley |
6 |
23 |
6th |
5th |
6th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 Boys Novice (8 Riders) Sponsor: Gearboxes WA
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
1209 |
CBURN |
Andrew Gilks |
1 |
4 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
159 |
S'SD |
Beau Wilson |
2 |
8 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1092 |
ALB |
Ethan Mavay |
3 |
14 |
4th |
3rd |
4th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
459 |
KELM |
Jeremy Adams |
4 |
14 |
3rd |
4th |
3rd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1332 |
CBURN |
Joseph Borrill |
5 |
20 |
5th |
5th |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1344 |
CBURN |
Lachlan Burnett |
6 |
25 |
6th |
6th |
6th |
7th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
490 |
WAN |
Jonathon Depaoli |
7 |
28 |
7th |
7th |
8th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1387 |
GWST |
Michael Combes |
8 |
31 |
8th |
8th |
7th |
8th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 Boys Expert (12 Riders) Sponsor: Acebore
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
967 |
Peel |
Matthew Blake |
1st |
10 |
6th |
3rd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6WA |
STHD |
Thomas Foster |
2nd |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4A |
HLS |
Joshua Lathwell |
3rd |
5 |
2nd |
1st |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
148 |
RCK |
Joseph Waters |
4th |
8 |
3rd |
2nd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7A |
GWST |
Brody Munday |
5th |
10 |
1st |
6th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1639 |
GWST |
Denholm King |
6th |
10 |
3rd |
5th |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1458 |
STHD |
Chad Armstrong |
7th |
9 |
2nd |
2nd |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
448 |
HLS |
Nathaniel Purser |
8th |
11 |
4th |
3rd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5WA |
NT'M |
Kieran Hug |
|
12 |
4th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7WA |
COL |
Mitchell Coutts |
|
15 |
5th |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1552 |
S'SD |
Kieren Maurer |
|
15 |
5th |
4th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1329 |
COL |
Dylan Tenbokkel |
|
18 |
6th |
6th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Open Ladies (7 Riders) Sponsor: Southside BMX Club
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
6W |
WAN |
Nicole Callisto |
1 |
4 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
757 |
GWST |
Lauren Reynolds |
2 |
8 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
44 |
WAN |
Trisha Howes |
3 |
12 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
965 |
COL |
Bianca Ashcroft |
4 |
16 |
4th |
4th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
277 |
NT'M |
Tamara Hasson |
5 |
20 |
5th |
5th |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
107 |
NT'M |
Simone Hasson |
6 |
24 |
6th |
6th |
6th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
108 |
NT'M |
Heidi Hasson |
7 |
28 |
7th |
7th |
7th |
7th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Open Men (12 Riders) Sponsor: Southside BMX Club
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
24 |
CBURN |
Mark Taylor |
1st |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21 |
RCK |
James Dixon |
2nd |
6 |
3rd |
2nd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
72 |
CBURN |
Cale Mcculloch |
3rd |
8 |
2nd |
4th |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
23 |
CBURN |
Glenn Reynolds |
4th |
9 |
4th |
2nd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1028 |
HLS |
Ross Allmond |
5th |
9 |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
209 |
WAN |
Matthew Briggs |
6th |
10 |
3rd |
5th |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
905 |
COL |
Ben Williams |
7th |
10 |
6th |
1st |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
46 |
HLS |
Kane Gill |
8th |
13 |
5th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
181 |
RCK |
Brad Kohler |
|
13 |
1st |
6th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
WAN |
Matt Butterworth |
|
14 |
6th |
3rd |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
86 |
CBURN |
Michael Brenzi |
|
15 |
5th |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
66 |
WAN |
Sean Fraser |
|
20 |
4th |
DNS |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 Boys Expert (4 Riders) Sponsor: Northside Transmissions
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
206 |
WAN |
Andrew Brooks |
1 |
5 |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
327 |
COL |
Jeremy Mandry |
2 |
7 |
2nd |
2nd |
1st |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
795 |
BYFOR |
Christopher Carter |
3 |
17 |
DNS |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
376 |
RCK |
Paul Roberts |
4 |
## |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 Boys Novice (3 Riders) Sponsor: Schultz Auto Electrics
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
669 |
S'SD |
Neal Walker |
1 |
4 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
493 |
S'SD |
Brenton Schultz |
2 |
8 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1080 |
KELM |
Micheal Maccormack |
3 |
12 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 Boys Expert (12 Riders) Sponsor: Riverton Pool Services
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
1511 |
RCK |
Andrew Gillett |
1st |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
220 |
WAN |
Blake Schofield |
2nd |
4 |
2nd |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1599 |
RCK |
Steven Mores |
3rd |
10 |
4th |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1202 |
CBURN |
Craig Atthis |
4th |
7 |
3rd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
69 |
WAN |
Nicholas Garner |
5th |
8 |
1st |
5th |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
65 |
STHD |
Daniel Laird |
6th |
12 |
4th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
89 |
EGLF |
Matthew Brown |
7th |
9 |
3rd |
2nd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
WAN |
Jonathan Stavrianakos |
8th |
9 |
2nd |
4th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
WAN |
Peter Zoccoli |
|
13 |
5th |
3rd |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
97 |
WAN |
Dale Meads |
|
16 |
5th |
6th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
574 |
HLS |
Chris Pedersen |
|
19 |
6th |
5th |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
88 |
KELM |
Dylan Ouvrard |
|
## |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 Girls Expert (4 Riders) Sponsor: Carvell Automatic Transmissions
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
1WA |
WAN |
Alyce Patroni |
1 |
4 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
42 |
CBURN |
Rebecca Brenzi |
2 |
8 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3WAX |
BYFOR |
Emma Carter |
3 |
12 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
682 |
BYFOR |
Donna Hahn |
4 |
## |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 Boys Expert (9 Riders) Sponsor: Schultz Auto Electrics
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
1600 |
RCK |
Jake Corless |
1st |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
806 |
RCK |
Justin Gregg |
2nd |
4 |
2nd |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
444 |
STHD |
Cameron Reynolds |
3rd |
6 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6SS |
HLS |
David Taylor |
4th |
6 |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
753 |
GWST |
Bryce Reynolds |
5th |
10 |
3rd |
3rd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1107 |
STHD |
Joseph Foster |
6th |
9 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1006 |
W'SD |
Jonathon Bolton |
7th |
12 |
4th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
808 |
Peel |
Jason Weary |
8th |
11 |
5th |
4th |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
124 |
W'SD |
Ricky Barton |
|
14 |
4th |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 Boys Novice (3 Riders) Sponsor: City Toyota
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
929 |
WAN |
Benjamin Mcgrath |
1 |
4 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
868 |
HLS |
Joshua Cardy |
2 |
8 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
667 |
W'SD |
Paul Bayens |
3 |
12 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 Boys Expert (10 Riders) Sponsor: BB Cycles
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
482 |
BYFOR |
Michael Armannsson |
1st |
6 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
S'SD |
Cameron Ainger |
2nd |
9 |
5th |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
623 |
KELM |
Jessie Kiikoro |
3rd |
10 |
3rd |
4th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
131 |
KELM |
Adam Peydo |
4th |
11 |
4th |
3rd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
815 |
WAN |
Steven Meads |
5th |
11 |
3rd |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
794 |
GWST |
Jamie Lewis |
6th |
10 |
2nd |
3rd |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
400 |
RCK |
Tim Mores |
7th |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
119 |
W'SD |
Michael Koberstein |
8th |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
430 |
S'SD |
Michael Emery |
|
13 |
5th |
5th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
38 |
WAN |
Aran Page |
|
14 |
4th |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 Girls Expert (5 Riders) Sponsor: Automac Transmissions
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
6W |
BYFOR |
Cherie Simpson |
1 |
4 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
EGLF |
Petra Brown |
2 |
8 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
624 |
ALB |
Ashleigh Mavay |
3 |
12 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
796 |
BYFOR |
Karen Thompson |
4 |
17 |
5th |
4th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
812 |
NT'M |
Lola Perrin |
5 |
28 |
4th |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 Boys Novice (6 Riders) Sponsor: S & G Gearbox Exchange
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
809 |
Peel |
Glenn Weary |
1 |
6 |
2nd |
2nd |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
742 |
W'SD |
Joshua Pope |
2 |
8 |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
455 |
KELM |
Scott Adams |
3 |
13 |
3rd |
4th |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
778 |
WAN |
Tom Hamley |
4 |
14 |
4th |
3rd |
5th |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1114 |
STHD |
Patrick Foster |
5 |
19 |
5th |
5th |
4th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
121 |
STHD |
Jamie Laird |
6 |
24 |
6th |
6th |
6th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 Boys Expert (9 Riders) Sponsor: Elite Transmissions
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
1WA |
CBURN |
Michael Tailor |
1st |
4 |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
572 |
RCK |
Samuel Maurice |
2nd |
4 |
1st |
2nd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
859 |
GWST |
Mason King |
3rd |
12 |
4th |
3rd |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
469 |
KELM |
Jake Farrell |
4th |
4 |
2nd |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5A |
CBURN |
Bradley Atthis |
5th |
8 |
3rd |
3rd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
102 |
CBURN |
Rhys Pearmine |
6th |
8 |
2nd |
2nd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
191 |
CBURN |
Shaun Black |
7th |
10 |
3rd |
4th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29 |
HLS |
Bradley Linford |
8th |
12 |
5th |
4th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8SS |
DAN |
Thomas Beresford |
|
13 |
4th |
5th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 Boys Novice (7 Riders) Sponsor: Performance Automatic Transmissions
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
746 |
WAN |
Dylan Pope |
1 |
4 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
571 |
BYFOR |
Daniel Green |
2 |
8 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
925 |
BYFOR |
James Carter |
3 |
12 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
442 |
WAN |
Gary Griffiths |
4 |
17 |
5th |
4th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
776 |
WAN |
Benjamin Finney |
5 |
19 |
4th |
5th |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1150 |
KELM |
Robert Maccormack |
6 |
24 |
6th |
6th |
6th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
939 |
BYFOR |
Dylan Hancock |
7 |
## |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 Boys Expert (10 Riders) Sponsor: Alfred Cove Automatics
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
52 |
COL |
Jamie Welhan |
1st |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5A |
S'SD |
Andrew Schultz |
2nd |
4 |
1st |
2nd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2WA |
WAN |
Jesse Van Vugt |
3rd |
5 |
2nd |
1st |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
619 |
S'SD |
Joel Stevens |
4th |
6 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
749 |
KELM |
Dylan Hall |
5th |
10 |
3rd |
4th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1572 |
WAN |
Matthew Tanner |
6th |
13 |
4th |
DNF:5 |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5WA |
W'SD |
Dane Van Ryt |
7th |
9 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
140 |
GWST |
Wesley Hackett |
8th |
11 |
4th |
3rd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
112 |
WAN |
Ryan Page |
|
14 |
5th |
4th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5SS |
KELM |
Justin Parker |
|
## |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 Girls Expert (6 Riders) Sponsor: WA Automatics & Diffs
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
3WA |
RCK |
Michelle Mullins |
1 |
4 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2WA |
KELM |
Louella Kiikoro |
2 |
8 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1136 |
GWST |
Britteny Rhodes |
3 |
12 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
800 |
Peel |
Jade Weary |
4 |
16 |
4th |
4th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
185 |
RCK |
Amy Maurice |
5 |
20 |
5th |
5th |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1094 |
STHD |
Courtnee Laird |
6 |
24 |
6th |
6th |
6th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 Boys Novice (4 Riders) Sponsor: McCulloch Suzuki
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
802 |
WAN |
Jonathon Meneguz |
1 |
4 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
866 |
CBURN |
Levi Jones |
2 |
9 |
3rd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
643 |
S'SD |
Billy Bowen |
3 |
11 |
2nd |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1189 |
BYFOR |
Connor Hancock |
4 |
## |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 Boys Expert (12 Riders) Sponsor: Georges Bike Shop
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
2A |
CBURN |
Shannon Burnett |
1st |
6 |
4th |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1WA |
GWST |
Jaymin King |
2nd |
6 |
3rd |
2nd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1A |
WAN |
Ryan Van Vugt |
3rd |
11 |
3rd |
5th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1100 |
HLS |
Kurtis Campbell |
4th |
12 |
5th |
3rd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7WA |
HLS |
Christopher Lathwell |
5th |
8 |
2nd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
424 |
CBURN |
Steven Wilby |
6th |
9 |
1st |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4WA |
CBURN |
Callum Pearmine |
7th |
6 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3A |
COL |
Brent Welhan |
8th |
4 |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1096 |
RCK |
Jesse Brown |
|
14 |
5th |
4th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11WA |
RCK |
Brandon Haywood |
|
15 |
4th |
6th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
63 |
S'SD |
Lucas Emery |
|
17 |
6th |
5th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
411 |
RCK |
Travis Hall |
|
## |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bruiser Cruiser (7 Riders) Sponsor: Southside BMX Club
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
45 |
WAN |
Matt Butterworth |
1 |
5 |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
66 |
WAN |
Sean Fraser |
2 |
12 |
2nd |
7th |
1st |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
WAN |
Robert Clarke |
3 |
16 |
4th |
5th |
3rd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5WA |
KELM |
Nero Kiikoro |
4 |
18 |
5th |
4th |
4th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
242 |
HLS |
Russell Brown |
5 |
19 |
7th |
3rd |
6th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
126 |
CBURN |
Nicholas Parker |
6 |
20 |
3rd |
2nd |
7th |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
164 |
RCK |
Scott Goodrick |
7 |
23 |
6th |
6th |
5th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
AA Women (5 Riders) Sponsor: Southside BMX Club
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
M 4 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
6W |
WAN |
Nicole Callisto |
1 |
4 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
44 |
WAN |
Trisha Howes |
2 |
8 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
172 |
WAN |
Alyce Patroni |
3 |
13 |
4th |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
42 |
CBURN |
Rebecca Brenzi |
4 |
15 |
3rd |
4th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
98 |
WAN |
Chaye Lang |
5 |
20 |
5th |
5th |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
A Men (20 Riders) Sponsor: Southside BMX Club
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
86 |
CBURN |
Michael Brenzi |
1st |
5 |
2nd |
1st |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
905 |
COL |
Ben Williams |
2nd |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
209 |
WAN |
Matthew Briggs |
3rd |
5 |
1st |
3rd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1202 |
CBURN |
Craig Atthis |
4th |
8 |
2nd |
5th |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1599 |
RCK |
Steven Mores |
5th |
10 |
3rd |
3rd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
1600 |
RCK |
Jake Corless |
6th |
6 |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
69 |
WAN |
Nicholas Garner |
7th |
7 |
3rd |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
WAN |
Jonathan Stavrianakos |
8th |
8 |
4th |
1st |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
400 |
RCK |
Tim Mores |
|
10 |
4th |
4th |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
WAN |
Peter Zoccoli |
|
11 |
3rd |
5th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
91 |
W'SD |
Ryan Barton |
|
12 |
2nd |
6th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1107 |
STHD |
Joseph Foster |
|
13 |
5th |
3rd |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
89 |
EGLF |
Matthew Brown |
|
13 |
5th |
2nd |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
806 |
RCK |
Justin Gregg |
|
14 |
6th |
4th |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
206 |
WAN |
Andrew Brooks |
|
16 |
5th |
6th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
65 |
STHD |
Daniel Laird |
|
16 |
4th |
6th |
6th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
482 |
BYFOR |
Michael Armannsson |
|
17 |
7th |
5th |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
97 |
WAN |
Dale Meads |
|
17 |
6th |
4th |
7th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
88 |
KELM |
Dylan Ouvrard |
|
## |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
376 |
RCK |
Paul Roberts |
|
## |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
AA Men (9 Riders) Sponsor: Southside BMX Club
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
1/2 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
/16 |
ROM |
ROS |
ROQ |
P.T |
24 |
CBURN |
Mark Taylor |
1st |
6 |
1st |
4th |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21 |
RCK |
James Dixon |
2nd |
5 |
2nd |
2nd |
1st |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
72 |
CBURN |
Cale Mcculloch |
3rd |
6 |
3rd |
1st |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
46 |
HLS |
Kane Gill |
4th |
8 |
3rd |
1st |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
181 |
RCK |
Brad Kohler |
5th |
10 |
4th |
2nd |
4th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
23 |
CBURN |
Glenn Reynolds |
6th |
6 |
1st |
3rd |
2nd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1511 |
RCK |
Andrew Gillett |
7th |
9 |
2nd |
4th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1028 |
HLS |
Ross Allmond |
8th |
12 |
4th |
3rd |
5th |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
220 |
WAN |
Blake Schofield |
|
13 |
5th |
5th |
3rd |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Top of Report
|