Progressive Round 1
Home ] Up ] Rd 3 Progressive ] Rd 3 Week 10 ] Rd 3 Week 9 ] Rd 3 Week 8 ] Rd 3 Week 7 ] Rd 3 Week 6 ] Rd 3 Week 6 ] Rd 3 Week 5 ] Rd 3 Week 4 ] Rd 3 Week 3 ] Rd 3 Week 2 ] Rd 3 Week 1 ] Rd 2 Progressive ] Rd 2 Week 8 ] Rd 2 Week 7 ] Rd 2 Week 6 ] Rd 2 Week 5 ] Rd 2 Week 4 ] Rd 2 Week 3 ] Rd 2 Week 2 ] Rd 2 Week 1 ] [ Progressive Round 1 ] Week 10 ] Week 9 ] Week 8 ] Week 7 ] Week 6 ] Week 5 ] Week 4 ] Week 3 ] Week 2 ]

 

 

 

 

 

 

End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

Southside Round 2

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 5/05/2007 8:45:11 PM

Series Detailed

5 & Under Sprocket 13 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
- Corey Czirr Southside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
- Lachlan Gangemi Southside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - -
- Thomas Gaskin Southside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
- Patrick Lorraine Southside 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
-* Brody Hankin Southside 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 -
-# Reid Kuller Southside 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - -
-# Samuel Gardiner Southside 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 - - - - -
-# Lachlan Keogh Southside 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 - 0 - -
-# Dylan Marshall Southside 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 - - 0 0 -
-# Lochlen Lister Hills 0 0 - - - 0 0 0 - - 0 -
-# Dylan Marshall Southside 0 0 - - - 0 - - - - - -
-# Matthew King Wanneroo 0 0 - - - - 0 - - - - -
-# Daniel Richards Southside 0 0 - - - - 0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

6 Sprocket 21 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
- Paul Czirr Southside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
- Tyler Powley Southside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
-* James Mccartney Southside 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
-* Reid Kuller Southside 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
-# Aiden Hankin Southside 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
-# Tanami Hansen Southside 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0 - -
-# Zane Kuller Southside 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - -
-# Jamie Leonard Southside 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - -
-# Cameron Martin Southside 0 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - -
-# Kye Barker Southside 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - - -
-# Scott Choyce Southside 0 0 - 0 0 - - - 0 0 0 -
-# Kaiden Plozza Southside 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 -
-# Myles Philip-Clarke Southside 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -
-# Joseph Ranford Southside 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -
-# Nelson Aranda Southside 0 0 - - - 0 0 - - - - -
-# Harrison King Wanneroo 0 0 - - - - 0 - - - - -
-# Julian Patrick Southside 0 0 - - - - - - 0 0 0 -
-# Grant Box Southside 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 - -
-# Nathan Box Southside 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 - -
-# Cameron Corless Southside 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 - -
-# James Gurden Southside 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

7 Sprocket 27 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
- Georgia Bradford Southside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
- James Hamilton Southside 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
- Zane Kuller Southside 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
-# Jarvis Emberson Southside 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - -
-# Lochey Knapman Byford 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - -
-# Max Morton Southside 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - - - -
-# Matthew Anglesey Southside 0 0 - 0 - - - - - 0 0 -
-# James Gurden Southside 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - 0 -
-# Tanami Hansen Southside 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - - -
-# John Hedges Southside 0 0 - 0 - 0 - - - 0 - -
-# Max Scott Southside 0 0 - 0 0 - - - - - - -
-# Callan Shiel Southside 0 0 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
-# Tyler Verschuren Southside 0 0 - 0 0 - - - - - - -
-# Kye Barker Southside 0 0 - - 0 0 - - - - - -
-# Aiden Hankin Southside 0 0 - - - 0 0 0 - 0 0 -
-# Benjamin Lawrance Southside 0 0 - - - 0 - - - - - -
-# Myles Philip-Clarke Southside 0 0 - - - 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
-# Griffin Triscari Southside 0 0 - - - 0 - - - - - -
-# Nelson Aranda Southside 0 0 - - - - - 0 - - 0 -
-# Jarod Borresen Eastern Goldfields 0 0 - - - - - 0 - - - -
-# Cameron Martin Southside 0 0 - - - - - 0 - - - -
-# Jason Mitchell Southside 0 0 - - - - - 0 - - - -
-# Daniel Richards Southside 0 0 - - - - - 0 - - 0 -
-# Harrison Friesner Southside 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 - -
-# James Gurden Southside 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 - -
-# Hudson Hughes Wanneroo 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 - -
-# Benjamin Lawrance Southside 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

Sprocket Girls 0 Riders.

8 Years 2 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1# Laura Mclerie Southside 29 29 - - - - - 29 - - - -
2# Zachary Piscitelli Cockburn 18 18 - - 18 - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

8-9 Novice 13 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Finn Hazelton-Hammond Southside 278 299 39 28 37 36 36 21 28 37 37 -
2 Jesse Nelson Southside 219 235 28 29 27 29 31 16 18 27 30 -
3# Hayden Mctaggart Southside 159 159 17 40 38 37 - - - 27 - -
4# Tyler Verschuren Southside 139 139 - - - 12 36 - 21 37 33 -
5# Jacob Donnelly Southside 128 128 - 20 22 28 - 9 - 22 27 -
6# Zachary Mcglinn Southside 85 85 - 21 17 14 21 7 - - 5 -
7# Shenai Hankin Southside 57 57 - - - - 26 - - 15 16 -
8# Nathan Kerns Southside 38 38 32 6 - - - - - - - -
9# Anson Troth Southside 26 26 26 - - - - - - - - -
10# Kaden Clark Southside 22 22 - - - - - - - - 22 -
11# Tyler Pfeiffer Southside 20 20 - - - - - - - 10 10 -
12# Justine Short Southside 17 17 17 - - - - - - - - -
13# Christopher White Southside 16 16 16 - - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

9 Years 6 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 William Kehoe Southside 269 269 29 38 - 38 32 35 32 37 28 -
2* Kaleb Miller Southside 234 234 38 35 - 30 31 33 32 35 - -
3* Jasmine Davis Southside 196 196 21 32 21 - - 28 34 33 27 -
4# Connor Knapman Byford 36 36 36 - - - - - - - - -
5# Jonah Ostermeyer Southside 25 25 - - - - - - - 25 - -
6# Jessica Lathwell Westside 22 22 22 - - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

10-11 Novice 13 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Michael Frew Southside 264 282 18 39 40 31 27 25 27 40 35 -
2# Amber Hamilton Southside 120 120 - - - 23 - 20 23 28 26 -
3# Brittany Keogh Southside 110 110 - 25 32 13 - 12 - 28 - -
4# Justine Short Southside 86 86 - 24 - - - - 22 20 20 -
5# Daniel Scott Southside 65 65 - 32 33 - - - - - - -
6# Jono Anglesey Southside 61 61 - - - - - - - 32 29 -
7# Connor Tapscott Wanneroo 40 40 - - - - - - - - 40 -
8# Marcus Walkley Southside 38 38 - - - - 38 - - - - -
9# Jono Anglesey Southside 22 22 - 22 - - - - - - - -
10# Michaelle Chance Westside 22 22 - - - - 22 - - - - -
11# Blaise Jarrett-Webb Southside 17 17 - 17 - - - - - - - -
12# Daniel Miller Southside 17 17 - - - 17 - - - - - -
13# Olivia Ivey Cockburn 17 17 - - - - - - - 17 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

10 Years 15 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Rachel Gaskin Southside 284 316 35 38 32 33 35 36 36 35 36 -
2 Zack Bradford Southside 264 293 31 31 31 29 30 30 32 40 39 -
3# Jayden Lister Kelmscott 136 136 36 - - 21 40 39 - - - -
4# Kurt Hough Southside 122 122 30 29 - 14 21 - - 28 - -
5# Charlie Marchetti Southside 77 77 - - 26 - 24 - - 27 - -
6# Aaron Mcgovern Southside 61 61 - - 40 21 - - - - - -
7# Aaron Parany Southside 53 53 25 - - 28 - - - - - -
8# Jarrod Powell Southside 52 52 36 16 - - - - - - - -
9# Dylan Mitchell Southside 44 44 39 5 - - - - - - - -
10# Justin Hindmarsh Southside 40 40 18 22 - - - - - - - -
11# Justine Short Southside 36 36 - - - 26 10 - - - - -
12# Tymikka Skidmore Hills 30 30 - - - - - - 30 - - -
13# Jordan Emberson Southside 23 23 23 - - - - - - - - -
14# Rachelle Smith Bunbury 20 20 - - - 20 - - - - - -
15# Amber Hamilton Southside 15 15 - - - - 15 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

11 Years 8 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1* Jackson Davis Southside 267 267 37 - 40 32 - 39 40 39 40 -
2* Samuel Sherwood Cockburn 200 200 - 35 25 35 29 17 35 24 - -
3# Aaron Parany Southside 111 111 - - 25 - - 19 - 36 31 -
4# Aaron Mcgovern Southside 61 61 - - - - - 26 35 - - -
5# Kalen Barker Southside 40 40 - 31 9 - - - - - - -
6# Alec Vanhaeften-Brown Cockburn 29 29 - - 29 - - - - - - -
7# Lucas Kettley Cockburn 14 14 14 - - - - - - - - -
8# Caleb Datson Cockburn 11 11 - - 11 - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

12 Years 12 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Adam Hansen Southside 136 136 25 28 15 17 16 10 13 12 - -
2* Brock Mckay Southside 234 234 35 38 33 33 29 32 34 - - -
3* Dominic Schlaepfer Southside 150 150 20 33 21 22 - - 12 21 21 -
4# Liam Piotrowski Cockburn 174 174 40 40 40 23 31 - - - - -
5# Charlotte Bowen Southside 123 123 29 16 27 27 - - - - 24 -
6# Brody Ainger Southside 106 106 - - - 37 37 32 - - - -
7# Christopher Miller Southside 78 78 29 - - - 23 - - 26 - -
8# Joshua Collier Southside 34 34 - 25 9 - - - - - - -
9# Jayden Lister Kelmscott 34 34 - - - - - - - - 34 -
10# Liam Smith Hills 24 24 24 - - - - - - - - -
11# Ryan Mcglinn Southside 24 24 - 24 - - - - - - - -
12# Joshua Piscitelli Cockburn 20 20 - - 20 - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

Open Girls 0 Riders.

13-14 Years 18 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Scott Gaskin Southside 290 319 36 36 37 29 36 40 40 33 32 -
2 Nicola Rutty Southside 118 118 11 - 23 17 24 11 5 12 15 -
3* Jarrah Hansen Southside 173 173 21 - 31 16 27 30 29 19 - -
4# Jeremy Graham Cockburn 163 163 22 - 32 - 30 31 26 22 - -
5# Lucas Emery Southside 157 157 40 37 40 40 - - - - - -
6# Billy Bowen Southside 128 128 29 - 32 24 23 - - - 20 -
7# Michael Salmond Southside 114 114 16 27 - - 21 29 21 - - -
8# Thomas Foster Southern Districts 73 73 - - - 34 39 - - - - -
9# Jesse Chance Westside 63 63 - 30 - - 33 - - - - -
10# Tom Scott Southside 45 45 - 20 25 - - - - - - -
11# Andrew Gilks Cockburn 40 40 - - - - - - - 40 - -
12# Jesse Bennett Kelmscott 37 37 - - - - 37 - - - - -
13# Michael Kruger Cockburn 31 31 - - - - - - - 31 - -
14# Matt Poore Southside 26 26 - - - 2 9 15 - - - -
15# Luke Kruger Cockburn 16 16 - - - - - - - 16 - -
16# Joshua Smith Bunbury 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - -
17# Matt Kettley Cockburn 5 5 5 - - - - - - - - -
18# Kristian Purcell Southside 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

15+ Years 16 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Kiahn Morley Southside 271 295 26 40 36 26 35 24 35 33 40 -
2 Kimberley Hansen Southside 156 156 15 30 24 - 25 15 25 12 10 -
3* Stuart Short Southside 190 190 18 35 - 29 30 - 30 23 25 -
4# Jonas Aranda Southside 119 119 39 - - - 40 40 - - - -
5# Lewis Stechman Southside 104 104 36 - - - - - - 35 33 -
6# Lucas Emery Southside 40 40 - - - - - - 40 - - -
7# Jeremy Mclerie Southside 33 33 - - - - - 33 - - - -
8# Kurtis Campbell Hills 30 30 - - - - - - - 30 - -
9# Jared Gane Hills 29 29 - - - - - - - 29 - -
10# Kyle Borresen Eastern Goldfields 25 25 - - - - - 25 - - - -
11# Joshua Lathwell Westside 22 22 22 - - - - - - - - -
12# Michael Emery Southside 15 15 15 - - - - - - - - -
13# Shannon Burnett Cockburn 12 12 - - - - - 12 - - - -
14# Petra Brown Eastern Goldfields 8 8 - - - - - 8 - - - -
15# Cameron Ainger Southside 7 7 - - - - - 7 - - - -
16# Joel Stevens Southside 5 5 5 - - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

Open 20" 14 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Richard Gaskin Southside 185 193 27 24 8 21 26 20 28 22 17 -
2# Tony Keogh Southside 192 192 40 40 33 39 - 23 17 - - -
3# Stephen Heyden Southside 171 171 - - - 22 34 26 26 34 29 -
4# Carl Hough Southside 133 133 28 21 - 24 30 - - 30 - -
5# Peter Choyce Southside 101 101 - 0 14 - - - 33 28 26 -
6# Andrew Schultz Southside 66 66 - - 32 34 - - - - - -
7# Darren Kirby Southside 63 63 - - - - - 23 - - 40 -
8# Joel Stevens Southside 51 51 - - - - - - 19 32 - -
9# Joseph Foster Southern Districts 31 31 - - - 31 - - - - - -
10# Patrick Foster Southern Districts 30 30 - - - 30 - - - - - -
11# Cameron Ainger Southside 27 27 - - - - - 27 - - - -
12# Tyler Green Cockburn 23 23 - - 23 - - - - - - -
13# Trent Evans Hills 8 8 - - - 8 - - - - - -
14# Andrew Gillett Rockingham 8 8 - - - - - - 8 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

Junior Cruiser 0 Riders.

Open Cruiser 7 Riders.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST 8 RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Michael Harper Southside 281 281 35 34 34 37 40 32 34 - 35 -
2# Paul Sherwood Cockburn 93 93 - 31 25 - - - 37 - - -
3# Julien Rodger Southside 27 27 - - - - - - 27 - - -
4# Lewis Stechman Southside 27 27 - - - - - - 27 - - -
5# David Tapscott Wanneroo 18 18 - - - - - - - - 18 -
6# Claire Kirby Southside 15 15 - - - - - 15 - - - -
7# Stephen Heyden Southside 11 11 - - 11 - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 to qualify.
Best 8 results are from rounds 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.

Money Class 0 Riders.

Top of Report